dbtopas login
JWOC short qualification → Rezultatai

JWOC short qualification

BEL
BEL, Leopoldsburg, 1997-07-09

Grupė M2

Trasa 5.2 km 15 KP

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Gunnarsson Rikard
SWE
SWE
Sweden 23:29 4:28
2
Jørgensen Henrik
DEN
DEN
Denmark 23:43 4:31
3
Öberg Per
SWE
SWE
Sweden 23:50 4:32
4
Rostrup Jørgen
NOR
NOR
Norway 24:05 4:35
5
Bentz Felix
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 24:17 4:37
6
Shtelmakh Maksym
UKR
UKR
Ukraine 24:23 4:38
7
Jenkins David
GBR
GBR
Great Britain 24:35 4:40
8
Gould Sigmund
GBR
GBR
Great Britain 25:07 4:47
8
Omdal Hans Gunnar
NOR
NOR
Norway 25:07 4:47
10
Shcherbakov Alexandr
RUS
RUS
Russia 25:26 4:50
11
Alexandrov Sergei
RUS
RUS
Russia 25:31 4:51
12
Čech Radovan
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 25:32 4:51
13
Bloch Claus Hallingdal
DEN
DEN
Denmark 25:38 4:52
14
Tichaček Radek
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 25:44 4:54
15
Salmenoja Samuli
FIN
FIN
Finland 25:47 4:54
16
Ainsoo Dag
EST
EST
Estonia 25:51 4:55
17
Olaru Maricel
ROU
ROU
Romania 26:04 4:57
18
Horaček Michal
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 26:06 4:58
19
Buselli Francesco
ITA
ITA
Italy 26:14 4:59
20
Davidik Marian
SVK
SVK
Slovakia 26:20 5:00
21
Nõmm Marek
EST
EST
Estonia 26:22 5:01
22
Simkens Geert
BEL
BEL
Belgium 26:24 5:01
23
Harju Antti
FIN
FIN
Finland 26:26 5:02
24
Shepherd David
AUS
AUS
Australia 27:14 5:11
25
Lubina Alexander
GER
GER
Germany 27:18 5:12
26
Studer Beat
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 27:19 5:12
26
Durkin Dmytro
UKR
UKR
Ukraine 27:19 5:12
28
Schöne Martin
GER
GER
Germany 27:26 5:13
29
Baginskas Marius
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 27:35 5:15
30
Tamošiūnas Tomas
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 27:51 5:18
31
Barr Stuart
NZL
NZL
New Zealand 27:52 5:18
32
Innes Mark
CAN
CAN
Canada 28:04 5:20
33
Fink Bernhard
AUT
AUT
Austria 28:26 5:24
34
Vliegen Erik
BEL
BEL
Belgium 28:49 5:29
35
Parzewski Michał
POL
POL
Poland 29:32 5:37
36
Galindoms Austris
LAT
LAT
Latvia 29:50 5:40
37
Tenani Alessio
ITA
ITA
Italy 30:04 5:43
38
Vajda Zsolt
HUN
HUN
Hungary 30:17 5:46
39
Baljeu Erik
NED
NED
Netherlands 30:41 5:50
40
Hohenwarter Michael
AUT
AUT
Austria 30:48 5:52
41
Cohen Zach
ISR
ISR
Israel 31:14 5:56
42
Barry Connor
IRL
IRL
Ireland 31:16 5:57
43
Schulz Benjamin
AUS
AUS
Australia 31:17 5:57
44
Glowacki Michal
NZL
NZL
New Zealand 31:57 6:05
45
Spence Chad
CAN
CAN
Canada 32:04 6:06
46
Furtner Istvan
HUN
HUN
Hungary 32:07 6:07
47
Kaneta Ryotaro
JPN
JPN
Japan 32:25 6:10
48
Goncalves Bruno
POR
POR
Portugal 32:56 6:16
49
Oliveira Bruno
POR
POR
Portugal 34:24 6:33
50
Fabijanić Daniel
CRO
CRO
Croatia 34:57 6:39
51
Legac Lino
CRO
CRO
Croatia 43:30 8:17
52
Shinohara Takeo
JPN
JPN
Japan 47:54 9:07
  Lara Martinez Raul
ESP
ESP
Spain dsq  

Tarpiniai laikai

Spausdinimui