Lietuvos čemp. estafetė
LTU, Telšiai, 1997-06-22

Rezultatai

Grupė V

VietaKomandaŠalisLaikasEtapas Pavardė, VardasEtapePo etapo
1
Sakas OK, Šiauliai LTU3:30:46 1Petukas Arimantas51:15 (  7)51:15 (  7)
2Kazimieraitis Romualdas45:57 (  1)1:37:12 (  3)
3Mažulis Marius1:00:12 (  2)2:37:24 (  2)
4Ambrazas Svajūnas53:22 (  1)3:30:46 (  1)
2
Takas OK, Kaunas LTU3:37:33 1Kvedaravičius Mindaugas45:06 (  3)45:06 (  3)
2Bartkevičius Artūras46:47 (  2)1:31:53 (  1)
3Šimanskas Ramūnas1:01:07 (  3)2:33:00 (  1)
4Rimkus Mantas1:04:33 (  9)3:37:33 (  2)
3
Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius LTU3:39:00 1Barkauskas Aidas57:25 (11)57:25 (11)
2Jarošius Tadas53:50 (10)1:51:15 (11)
3Bilevičius Liutauras54:14 (  1)2:45:29 (  3)
4Voveris Edgaras53:31 (  2)3:39:00 (  3)
4
Kaukas OK, Kaunas LTU3:44:38 1Kalvaitis Darius52:04 (  8)52:04 (  8)
2Arlauskas Remigijus50:34 (  6)1:42:38 (  5)
3Tėvelis Ričardas1:08:07 (10)2:50:45 (  5)
4Smilgius Audrius53:53 (  3)3:44:38 (  4)
5
Dainava OK, Alytus LTU3:44:44 1Truncė Darius49:57 (  5)49:57 (  5)
2Gumenikovas Andrius53:35 (  9)1:43:32 (  6)
3Paužas Henrikas1:06:03 (  8)2:49:35 (  4)
4Paužas Antanas55:09 (  4)3:44:44 (  5)
6
Medeina OK, Kaunas LTU3:52:09 1Ražaitis Audrius54:08 (  9)54:08 (  9)
2Bogužinskas Tomas59:12 (15)1:53:20 (12)
3Misiūnas Valdas1:03:23 (  4)2:56:43 (10)
4Gipas Vytautas55:26 (  5)3:52:09 (  6)
7
Perkūnas OK, Vilnius LTU3:54:49 1Ramoška Skirmantas59:02 (13)59:02 (13)
2Baginskas Marius50:20 (  5)1:49:22 (10)
3Ranonis Gediminas1:04:19 (  6)2:53:41 (  8)
4Šulčys Nerijus1:01:08 (  6)3:54:49 (  7)
8
Takas OK 2, Kaunas LTU3:54:51 1Čaplikas Laimonas57:57 (12)57:57 (12)
2Kireilis Tadas51:10 (  7)1:49:07 (  9)
3Andriuškevičius Mantas1:03:38 (  5)2:52:45 (  7)
4Bložė Gintautas1:02:06 (  7)3:54:51 (  8)
9
Oriens OK, Panevėžys LTU4:01:55 1Mažuolis Vitalis50:53 (  6)50:53 (  6)
2Tamošiūnas Tomas58:04 (13)1:48:57 (  8)
3Šalkauskas Algirdas1:05:48 (  7)2:54:45 (  9)
4Kazlauskas Tadas1:07:10 (11)4:01:55 (  9)
10
Perkūnas OK 2, Vilnius LTU4:19:03 1Tilūnas Valdas44:57 (  2)44:57 (  2)
2Markovas Paulius1:03:07 (18)1:48:04 (  7)
3Arlauskas Rimvydas1:12:14 (13)3:00:18 (11)
4Raudeliūnas Laimis1:18:45 (12)4:19:03 (10)
11
Medeina OK 2, Kaunas LTU4:34:07 1Pocius Remigijus1:02:15 (15)1:02:15 (15)
2Sasnauskas Linas1:00:18 (17)2:02:33 (16)
3Ramanauskas Linas1:09:21 (12)3:11:54 (13)
4Kutka Rimvydas1:22:13 (13)4:34:07 (11)
12
Sakas OK 2, Šiauliai LTU4:35:48 1Katarskis Aidas55:40 (10)55:40 (10)
2Visockas Artūras57:40 (11)1:53:20 (12)
3Galinauskas Artūras1:15:00 (16)3:08:20 (12)
4Balčius Gintaras1:27:28 (14)4:35:48 (12)
13
Kopa OK, Klaipėda LTU4:37:31 1Buivydas Audrius1:11:42 (18)1:11:42 (18)
2Volkovas Darius1:07:12 (19)2:18:54 (18)
3Tamolis Audrius1:13:40 (15)3:32:34 (16)
4Volikas Eduardas1:04:57 (10)4:37:31 (13)
14
Fortūna OK, Vilnius LTU4:38:29 1Sušinskas Žilvinas1:15:28 (19)1:15:28 (19)
2Rubaževičius Jurgis1:12:39 (20)2:28:07 (19)
3Jadenkus Evaldas1:06:12 (  9)3:34:19 (17)
4Zaicevas Robertas1:04:10 (  8)4:38:29 (14)
  Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai LTU4:52:13 1Grajauskas Lauras1:11:33 (16)1:11:33 (16)
2Veršinskas Tomas49:44 (  4)2:01:17 (15)
3Ūsas Gintautas1:15:16 (17)3:16:33 (14)
4Gapšys Artūras1:35:40 (16)4:52:13 (15)
15
Kurtieji LTU5:08:30 1Šilkinis Jurgis1:32:10 (20)1:32:10 (20)
2Kubaitis Arūnas57:40 (11)2:29:50 (20)
3Kuzminskis Tomas1:08:17 (11)3:38:07 (18)
4Remeika Kęstutis1:30:23 (15)5:08:30 (16)
  Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys LTUdsq 1Boguška Dalius48:17 (  4)48:17 (  4)
2Drazdauskas Laimis49:39 (  3)1:37:56 (  4)
3Vilkelis Jonas1:13:30 (14)2:51:26 (  6)
  mix LTUdsq 1Ptašekas Julius1:01:06 (14)1:01:06 (14)
2Jonauskas Genadijus59:13 (16)2:00:19 (14)
3Lupeika Arūnas1:30:52 (18)3:31:11 (15)
4Ptašekas Mariusdsq 
  Dainava OK 2, Alytus LTUdsq 1Šimeliauskas Robertas1:11:36 (17)1:11:36 (17)
2Liukaitis Rolandas59:01 (14)2:10:37 (17)
3Menkevičius Almantas1:43:18 (19)3:53:55 (19)
4Maslauskas Romualdasdnf 
  mix LTUdsq 1Armalis Vidas44:11 (  1)44:11 (  1)
2Kraujalis Audrius52:56 (  8)1:37:07 (  2)
  Kopa OK 2, Klaipėda LTUdsq 1Šulskis Audronis3:28:06 (21)3:28:06 (21)