Vieta | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas | Laikas | Kvalifikacija | min/km | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Klauser Hubert | SUI | Switzerland | 24:15 | M1 | 39:29 (47) | |
2 |
Sprok Bence | HUN | Hungary | 25:13 | M2 | dnf | |
3 |
Dwojak Wojciech | POL | Poland | 27:34 | M3 | 41:48 (45) | |
4 |
Miklavčič Simon | SLO | Slovenia | 27:40 | M2 | dnf | |
5 |
Erzen Valentin | SLO | Slovenia | 29:00 | M3 | 46:32 (49) | |
6 |
Hendrickx Tomas | BEL | Belgium | 29:06 | M3 | 40:41 (44) | |
7 |
Šurgan Štefan | SVK | Slovakia | 30:20 | M2 | dnf | |
8 |
Griff Daniel | ISR | Israel | 31:10 | M3 | 47:13 (51) | |
9 |
Mulder Nicholas | RSA | Republic of South Africa | 32:19 | M2 | dnf | |
10 |
Bocock Ben | NZL | New Zealand | 33:13 | M1 | 37:45 (44) | |
11 |
Goncalves Bruno | POR | Portugal | 33:31 | M1 | 37:50 (45) | |
12 |
Schgaguler Klaus | ITA | Italy | 33:36 | M3 | 37:20 (41) | |
13 |
Venon Loic | FRA | France | 34:04 | M1 | 43:20 (51) | |
14 |
Hain Nick | AUS | Australia | 34:25 | M3 | 40:37 (43) | |
15 |
Shannon Patrick | USA | United States | 34:58 | M3 | 46:02 (48) | |
16 |
Legac Lino | CRO | Croatia | 35:37 | M1 | 41:43 (49) | |
17 |
Wolf Matthias | AUT | Austria | 36:37 | M3 | 38:37 (42) | |
18 |
Oliveira Bruno | POR | Portugal | 37:07 | M2 | dnf | |
19 |
Preston Rob | AUS | Australia | 37:32 | M1 | 36:22 (41) | |
20 |
Walker Kenneth | USA | United States | 38:28 | M2 | dnf | |
21 |
Navarro Garcia José Francisco | ESP | Spain | 38:41 | M2 | dnf | |
22 |
Fabijanić Daniel | CRO | Croatia | 39:04 | M3 | 48:40 (52) | |
23 |
Jiménez Molina Santiago | ESP | Spain | 39:18 | M3 | 45:38 (47) | |
24 |
Ikai Masashi | JPN | Japan | 39:24 | M3 | 45:20 (46) | |
25 |
Shimizu Hidehito | JPN | Japan | 39:51 | M1 | 44:27 (52) | |
26 |
Nazario Bruno | POR | Portugal | 40:42 | M3 | 1:01:58 (54) | |
Havemann Andrew | RSA | Republic of South Africa | 41:09 | M3 | dsq | ||
27 |
Expósito Pelado Raul | ESP | Spain | 41:40 | M3 | 46:36 (50) | |
28 |
Seidenari Giacomo | ITA | Italy | 42:01 | M1 | 38:11 (46) | |
29 |
Szucs Gabor | HUN | Hungary | 42:03 | M1 | 43:05 (50) | |
30 |
Lopez Lopez Antonio | ESP | Spain | 44:10 | M1 | 1:00:23 (56) | |
31 |
Bezzi Giuseppe | ITA | Italy | 44:56 | M2 | dnf | |
32 |
Casal Fernandez Roger | ESP | Spain | 46:32 | M1 | 36:25 (42) | |
33 |
Walker Gregory | USA | United States | 47:29 | M1 | 45:20 (54) | |
34 |
Shoda Shinya | JPN | Japan | 47:51 | M2 | 45:56 | |
35 |
Posavec Marko | CRO | Croatia | 48:13 | M3 | 50:16 (53) | |
36 |
Tot Nikola | CRO | Croatia | 48:50 | M1 | 37:17 (43) | |
37 |
Swinkels Arno | NED | Netherlands | 49:02 | M1 | 44:36 (53) | |
38 |
Rigbi Liron | ISR | Israel | 49:10 | M1 | 52:08 (55) | |
39 |
Almeida Antonio | POR | Portugal | 53:13 | M2 | dnf | |
40 |
Lara Martinez Raul | ESP | Spain | 1:00:39 | M2 | dnf | |
41 |
Varnica Tomislav | CRO | Croatia | 1:08:18 | M2 | dnf | |
42 |
Yamaki Tokuro | JPN | Japan | 1:10:41 | M2 | 57:26 | |
43 |
Nedev Nikolay | BUL | Bulgaria | 1:11:06 | M2 | dnf | |
44 |
Anderson David | CAN | Canada | 1:14:27 | M1 | 1:04:23 (57) | |
Nagy Ivan | SLO | Slovenia | dsq | M1 | 40:25 (48) | ||
Delić Petar | CRO | Croatia | dsq | M2 | dnf | ||
Bonev Nikolay | BUL | Bulgaria | dsq | M2 | dnf |