Kauno estafetė
LTU, Ežerėlis, 1998-04-05

Rezultatai

Grupė V35

VietaKomandaŠalisLaikasEtapas Pavardė, VardasEtapePo etapo
1
Takas OK, Kaunas LTU1:24:44 1Mockus Pranas27:25 (  3)27:25 (  3)
2Mikaitis Rimantas28:57 (  2)56:22 (  1)
3Kireilis Saulius28:22 (  1)1:24:44 (  1)
2
Takas OK 2, Kaunas LTU1:27:32 1Gvildys Jonas Gediminas27:10 (  2)27:10 (  2)
2Sereika Remigijus31:35 (  6)58:45 (  5)
3Pikturna Algirdas28:47 (  2)1:27:32 (  2)
3
Dainava OK, Alytus LTU1:27:37 1Gumenikovas Andrius27:05 (  1)27:05 (  1)
2Jovaišas Rimas30:40 (  4)57:45 (  3)
3Tamulionis Vytautas29:52 (  3)1:27:37 (  3)
4
Medeina OK, Kaunas LTU1:29:57 1Pocius Remigijus28:34 (  5)28:34 (  5)
2Gipas Vytautas28:37 (  1)57:11 (  2)
3Kutka Rimvydas32:46 (  5)1:29:57 (  4)
5
Devyni OK, Vilnius LTU1:30:06 1Ptašekas Julius29:41 (  7)29:41 (  7)
2Jonauskas Genadijus28:58 (  3)58:39 (  4)
3Ptašekas Marius31:27 (  4)1:30:06 (  5)
6
Klajūnas OK, Molėtai LTU1:45:41 1Šerelis Vytautas35:39 (  8)35:39 (  8)
2Vasilevičius Juozas30:52 (  5)1:06:31 (  6)
3Kraujelis Jonas39:10 (  7)1:45:41 (  6)
7
Saulė OK, Vilnius LTU1:55:48 1Abramikas Kęstutis28:23 (  4)28:23 (  4)
2Valiukevičius Giedrius50:13 (12)1:18:36 (10)
3Rūkas Gvidas37:12 (  6)1:55:48 (  7)
8
Labirintas OK, Vilnius LTU1:59:29 1Krasuckis Rimantas38:37 (11)38:37 (11)
2Dūda Kostas39:51 (  9)1:18:28 (  9)
3Tuleika Jurgis41:01 (  9)1:59:29 (  8)
9
Dainava OK 2, Alytus LTU2:13:29 1Kviecinskas Kęstutis35:43 (  9)35:43 (  9)
2Kavaliauskas Saulius56:03 (13)1:31:46 (12)
3Gylys Edmundas41:43 (10)2:13:29 (  9)
10
Devyni OK 2, Vilnius LTU2:17:41 1Kondratas Romualdas49:50 (13)49:50 (13)
2Ragelis Antanas48:21 (11)1:38:11 (13)
3Keina Juozas39:30 (  8)2:17:41 (10)
  Oriens OK, Panevėžys LTUdsq 1Serva Rimantas29:19 (  6)29:19 (  6)
2Demenkov Edvin44:15 (10)1:13:34 (  7)
  Oriens OK 2, Panevėžys LTUdsq 1Melaika Donatas36:15 (10)36:15 (10)
2Melaika Dainius39:36 (  8)1:15:51 (  8)
  Šaltinėlis OK, Jonava LTUdsq 1Mačionis Jonas46:31 (12)46:31 (12)
2Aleksandraitis Vytenis38:28 (  7)1:24:59 (11)