Lietuvos čemp. estafetė
LTU, Gečialaukis, 1998-08-30

Rezultatai

Grupė V

VietaKomandaŠalisLaikasEtapas Pavardė, VardasEtapePo etapo
1
Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius LTU2:56:43 1Barkauskas Aidas44:07 (  6)44:07 (  6)
2Rūkas Mindaugas41:21 (  2)1:25:28 (  2)
3Bilevičius Liutauras46:34 (  3)2:12:02 (  3)
4Voveris Edgaras44:41 (  1)2:56:43 (  1)
2
Perkūnas OK, Vilnius LTU2:56:55 1Ranonis Gediminas35:36 (  1)35:36 (  1)
2Baginskas Marius42:53 (  6)1:18:29 (  1)
3Sadeckas Darius51:39 (  5)2:10:08 (  1)
4Šulčys Nerijus46:47 (  5)2:56:55 (  2)
3
Sakas OK, Šiauliai LTU2:58:16 1Petukas Arimantas43:59 (  4)43:59 (  4)
2Kazimieraitis Romualdas43:56 (  8)1:27:55 (  5)
3Mažulis Marius44:11 (  1)2:12:06 (  4)
4Ambrazas Svajūnas46:10 (  3)2:58:16 (  3)
4
Kaukas OK, Kaunas LTU3:02:33 1Tėvelis Ričardas50:02 (12)50:02 (12)
2Kalvaitis Darius38:55 (  1)1:28:57 (  6)
3Kukenys Egidijus47:23 (  4)2:16:20 (  5)
4Smilgius Audrius46:13 (  4)3:02:33 (  4)
5
Takas OK, Kaunas LTU3:09:23 1Arlauskas Remigijus44:06 (  5)44:06 (  5)
2Šimanskas Ramūnas42:26 (  4)1:26:32 (  4)
3Bartkevičius Artūras44:26 (  2)2:10:58 (  2)
4Rimkus Mantas58:25 (10)3:09:23 (  5)
6
Dainava OK, Alytus LTU3:15:35 1Stulgys Donatas44:16 (  7)44:16 (  7)
2Jovaišas Kęstutis41:40 (  3)1:25:56 (  3)
3Sventnickas Donatas1:01:41 (  9)2:27:37 (  6)
4Paužas Henrikas47:58 (  6)3:15:35 (  6)
7
Medeina OK 2, Kaunas LTU3:30:42 1Sasnauskas Linas49:13 (  9)49:13 (  9)
2Ražaitis Audrius42:52 (  5)1:32:05 (  8)
3Tamošiūnas Aurimas59:51 (  8)2:31:56 (  7)
4Ramanauskas Linas58:46 (11)3:30:42 (  7)
8
Perkūnas OK 2, Vilnius LTU3:37:34 1Lazauskas Donatas49:15 (10)49:15 (10)
2Sadeckas Domas53:23 (11)1:42:38 (12)
3Markovas Paulius58:45 (  7)2:41:23 (  9)
4Grašys Vytautas56:11 (  8)3:37:34 (  8)
9
Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys LTU3:50:23 1Kvedaravičius Mindaugas40:58 (  2)40:58 (  2)
2Vilkelis Jonas53:45 (12)1:34:43 (11)
3Boguška Dalius1:19:17 (14)2:54:00 (11)
4Drazdauskas Laimis56:23 (  9)3:50:23 (  9)
10
Perkūnas OK 3, Vilnius LTU3:54:01 1Grašys Mindaugas42:08 (  3)42:08 (  3)
2Krasuckis Justas51:29 (10)1:33:37 (  9)
3Krasuckis Ignas1:02:34 (10)2:36:11 (  8)
4Raudeliūnas Laimis1:17:50 (14)3:54:01 (10)
11
Dainava OK 2, Alytus LTU4:10:15 1Menkevičius Almantas1:14:04 (15)1:14:04 (15)
2Liukaitis Rolandas54:06 (13)2:08:10 (14)
3Šimeliauskas Robertas1:15:58 (13)3:24:08 (14)
4Lėlius Valdas46:07 (  2)4:10:15 (11)
12
Sakas OK 2, Šiauliai LTU4:20:20 1Visockas Artūras54:14 (13)54:14 (13)
2Ambrazienė Ainė1:12:18 (14)2:06:32 (13)
3Gapšys Artūras1:07:04 (11)3:13:36 (12)
4Galinauskas Artūras1:06:44 (13)4:20:20 (12)
13
Fortūna OK, Vilnius LTU4:20:45 1Zaicevas Robertas1:07:35 (14)1:07:35 (14)
2Sušinskas Žilvinas1:15:45 (15)2:23:20 (15)
3Jadenkus Evaldas55:21 (  6)3:18:41 (13)
4Zaicevas Giedrius1:02:04 (12)4:20:45 (13)
  Lėvuo OK 2, Panevėžys LTUdsq 1Pilybas Egidijus50:00 (11)50:00 (11)
2Gudauskas Alfredas44:19 (  9)1:34:19 (10)
3Kulikauskas Aurelijus1:11:33 (12)2:45:52 (10)
  Medeina OK, Kaunas LTUdsq 1Bogužinskas Tomas46:19 (  8)46:19 (  8)
2Veršinskas Tomas43:29 (  7)1:29:48 (  7)
3Misiūnas Valdasdsqdsq
4Ramoška Skirmantas52:47 (  7)dsq