Vieta | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas | Laikas | Kvalifikacija | min/km | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Woźniak Sławomir | POL | Poland | 26:10 | M3 | 32:12 (18) | 6:57 |
2 |
Ślusarczyk Tomasz | POL | Poland | 26:44 | M2 | 39:15 (24) | 7:06 |
3 |
Gonon Francois | FRA | France | 27:01 | M2 | 35:38 (17) | 7:11 |
4 |
Gavrilov Evgeni | RUS | Russia | 27:38 | M2 | 35:41 (18) | 7:20 |
5 |
Zazgornik Jan | AUT | Austria | 27:56 | M3 | 40:48 (31) | 7:25 |
6 |
Bruns Eike | GER | Germany | 27:59 | M3 | 35:54 (24) | 7:26 |
7 |
Domonyik Gabor | HUN | Hungary | 28:03 | M3 | 37:23 (25) | 7:27 |
8 |
Davidov Maxim | RUS | Russia | 28:14 | M1 | 36:49 (26) | 7:30 |
9 |
Miček Róbert | SVK | Slovakia | 28:17 | M3 | 35:07 (23) | 7:31 |
9 |
Pölzl Andreas | AUT | Austria | 28:17 | M3 | 33:31 (21) | 7:31 |
11 |
Pasión Rodriguez Pedro | ESP | Spain | 28:21 | M2 | 39:14 (23) | 7:32 |
12 |
Trewin Blair | AUS | Australia | 28:38 | M1 | 34:14 (17) | 7:36 |
13 |
Hartinger Jürgen | AUT | Austria | 28:44 | M2 | 36:55 (19) | 7:38 |
14 |
Riemersma Gordon | GBR | Great Britain | 28:51 | M1 | 34:42 (19) | 7:40 |
15 |
Peers Wim | BEL | Belgium | 28:56 | M1 | 42:30 (33) | 7:41 |
16 |
Buselli Francesco | ITA | Italy | 29:23 | M1 | 35:03 (21) | 7:48 |
17 |
Krotkov Mikhail | RUS | Russia | 29:32 | M1 | 35:50 (24) | 7:51 |
18 |
Yakimechko Mykola | UKR | Ukraine | 29:53 | M3 | 43:33 (34) | 7:56 |
19 |
Vandlicek Peter | SVK | Slovakia | 30:04 | M1 | 37:36 (28) | 7:59 |
20 |
Colls David | AUS | Australia | 30:22 | M2 | 36:57 (20) | 8:04 |
21 |
Bettega Gabriele | ITA | Italy | 30:24 | M1 | 34:59 (20) | 8:05 |
22 |
Dovzhenko Mykola | UKR | Ukraine | 30:26 | M2 | 44:23 (34) | 8:05 |
23 |
Todorov Petar | BUL | Bulgaria | 30:43 | M3 | 34:50 (22) | 8:10 |
24 |
Herremans Tom | BEL | Belgium | 30:44 | M2 | 44:49 (35) | 8:10 |
25 |
Slobodianiuk Roman | UKR | Ukraine | 30:51 | M1 | 37:06 (27) | 8:12 |
26 |
Natchev Nikolay | BUL | Bulgaria | 30:58 | M2 | 39:15 (24) | 8:14 |
27 |
Iliev Lachezar | BUL | Bulgaria | 31:22 | M2 | 43:52 (33) | 8:20 |
28 |
Grassi Simone | ITA | Italy | 31:26 | M2 | 39:18 (26) | 8:21 |
29 |
Prolingheuer Markus | GER | Germany | 31:30 | M1 | 38:22 (30) | 8:22 |
30 |
Bourrin Jean Baptiste | FRA | France | 31:45 | M1 | 39:43 (31) | 8:26 |
31 |
Tsuchiya Chikafumi | JPN | Japan | 32:00 | M3 | 46:58 (36) | 8:30 |
32 |
Tas Maté | HUN | Hungary | 32:09 | M1 | 42:04 (32) | 8:33 |
33 |
Ranonis Gediminas | LTU | Lithuania | 32:35 | M2 | 41:27 (29) | 8:39 |
34 |
Mukhidinov Viacheslav | UKR | Ukraine | 32:37 | M1 | 35:41 (23) | 8:40 |
35 |
Ishii Yasuaki | JPN | Japan | 32:55 | M1 | 37:37 (29) | 8:45 |
36 |
Ogurčak Jaroslav | SVK | Slovakia | 33:03 | M2 | 40:01 (27) | 8:47 |
37 |
Risch Björn | GER | Germany | 33:16 | M2 | 38:04 (21) | 8:50 |
38 |
Beilmann Lauri | EST | Estonia | 33:18 | M2 | 38:28 (22) | 8:51 |
39 |
Gómez Prada Javier | ESP | Spain | 33:20 | M1 | 53:38 (35) | 8:51 |
40 |
Baginskas Marius | LTU | Lithuania | 33:22 | M3 | 40:30 (30) | 8:52 |
41 |
Yamaguchi Daisuke | JPN | Japan | 33:23 | M2 | 58:15 (41) | 8:52 |
42 |
Vonyó Péter | HUN | Hungary | 33:27 | M1 | 35:40 (22) | 8:53 |
43 |
Rattray Ben | AUS | Australia | 34:12 | M3 | 39:30 (27) | 9:05 |
44 |
Walker Kenneth | USA | United States | 34:26 | M2 | 45:36 (36) | 9:09 |
45 |
Terry Martin | RSA | South Africa | 34:55 | M2 | 53:36 (39) | 9:17 |
46 |
Yagishita Dai | JPN | Japan | 35:43 | M1 | 1:03:01 (37) | 9:29 |
47 |
Ainsoo Dag | EST | Estonia | 36:03 | M1 | 53:10 (34) | 9:35 |
48 |
Pirksaar Priit | EST | Estonia | 36:21 | M2 | 41:59 (30) | 9:40 |
49 |
Shtelmakh Maksym | UKR | Ukraine | 36:35 | M3 | 39:59 (28) | 9:43 |
50 |
Domagała Przemysław | POL | Poland | 37:07 | M2 | 43:09 (32) | 9:52 |
51 |
Mulder Nicholas | RSA | South Africa | 39:30 | M3 | 42:35 (33) | 10:30 |
52 |
Havemann Andrew | RSA | South Africa | 40:11 | M1 | 1:07:08 (38) | 10:41 |
53 |
Naftali Matan | ISR | Israel | 43:03 | M3 | 40:16 (29) | 11:26 |
54 |
Shcherbina Vitali | UKR | Ukraine | 43:24 | M2 | 47:20 (37) | 11:32 |
55 |
Visioli Andrea | ITA | Italy | 43:38 | M3 | 38:38 (26) | 11:36 |
56 |
Ivanov Ivaylo | BUL | Bulgaria | 44:08 | M1 | 36:26 (25) | 11:44 |
57 |
Silva Daniel | POR | Portugal | 49:25 | M2 | 1:04:08 (42) | 13:08 |
58 |
Azevedo Nuno | POR | Portugal | 57:53 | M3 | 1:09:54 (39) | 15:23 |
59 |
Lockington Ian | IRL | Ireland | 58:17 | M1 | 56:55 (36) | 15:30 |
60 |
Stuckey Matthew | USA | United States | 1:07:16 | M3 | 58:52 (38) | 17:53 |
Grassi Paolo Mario | ITA | Italy | dsq | M3 | 33:04 (19) | ||
Preston Rob | AUS | Australia | dsq | M3 | 33:15 (20) | ||
Wagner Istvan | HUN | Hungary | dsq | M3 | 40:59 (32) | ||
Mcknight Jeremy | USA | United States | dsq | M2 | 50:26 (38) | ||
Kannel Tanel | EST | Estonia | dsq | M3 | 47:21 (37) | ||
Kakinami Yoshihiro | JPN | Japan | dsq | M2 | 55:58 (40) |