Rinktis 1 diena 2 diena
Vieta | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas | Laikas | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ustinova Anna | RUS | Russia | 24:45 | 4:16 |
2 |
Bergkvist Maria | SWE | Sweden | 24:47 | 4:16 |
3 |
Vorobiova Anna | RUS | Russia | 25:01 | 4:18 |
4 |
Jokinen Erja | FIN | Finland | 25:37 | 4:25 |
5 |
Wikström Holmgren Ida | SWE | Sweden | 25:40 | 4:25 |
6 |
Lund Marie | SWE | Sweden | 25:42 | 4:25 |
7 |
Rajaniemi Katja | FIN | Finland | 26:09 | 4:30 |
8 |
Valkonen Hannele | FIN | Finland | 26:14 | 4:31 |
9 |
Lutoshkina Tatiana | RUS | Russia | 26:41 | 4:36 |
10 |
Sahlin Ingrid | SWE | Sweden | 27:13 | 4:41 |
11 |
Reenaas Marte | NOR | Norway | 27:21 | 4:42 |
12 |
Shipitsina Natalia | RUS | Russia | 27:25 | 4:43 |
13 |
Seidlova Miroslava | SVK | Slovakia | 27:40 | 4:46 |
14 |
Ackenhausen Heidi | NOR | Norway | 29:00 | 5:00 |
15 |
Koht Siri Janne | NOR | Norway | 29:10 | 5:01 |
16 |
Rustad Anne Marthine | NOR | Norway | 29:20 | 5:03 |
17 |
Chudikova Barbora | CZE | Czech Republic | 29:52 | 5:08 |
18 |
Savicova Gabriela | CZE | Czech Republic | 30:37 | 5:16 |
19 |
Znotinaitė Kristina | LTU | Lithuania | 31:07 | 5:21 |
20 |
Kolarova Pavla | CZE | Czech Republic | 31:59 | 5:30 |
21 |
Gantenbein Yvonne | SUI | Switzerland | 33:31 | 5:46 |
22 |
Javurkova Dana | CZE | Czech Republic | 33:52 | 5:50 |
23 |
Ondrejkova Lenka | SVK | Slovakia | 37:52 | 6:31 |
24 |
Oswald Monika | SUI | Switzerland | 38:16 | 6:35 |
25 |
Holkova Monika | SVK | Slovakia | 38:46 | 6:41 |
26 |
Dimitrova Kristina | BUL | Bulgaria | 42:59 | 7:24 |
27 |
Ravinskaia Irina | BLR | Belarus | 43:19 | 7:28 |
28 |
Dimitrova Natalia | BUL | Bulgaria | 46:00 | 7:55 |
29 |
Malcheva Teodora | BUL | Bulgaria | 47:39 | 8:12 |
30 |
Andreinska Ivelina | BUL | Bulgaria | 48:45 | 8:24 |
31 |
Popovich Yana | UKR | Ukraine | 56:11 | 9:41 |
32 |
Kostiuk Olga | UKR | Ukraine | 1:00:43 | 10:28 |
Flöjt Asta | FIN | Finland | dsq | ||
Fedorovska Olena | UKR | Ukraine | dsq | ||
Nedilia Valentina | UKR | Ukraine | dsq |