dbtopas login
WOC short + classic → Rezultatai

AUT
AUT, Windishgarstner Tal, 1998-01-21

Grupės M

Trasa 21.0 km 16 KP

Rinktis  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaGrupėPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1MKorchagin Victor
RUS
RUS
Russia 1:20:38 3:50
2MVaris Pekka
FIN
FIN
Finland 1:20:49 3:50
3MCorradini Nicolo
ITA
ITA
Italy 1:20:50 3:50
4MNordqvist Bertil
SWE
SWE
Sweden 1:20:58 3:51
5MPesu Raino
FIN
FIN
Finland 1:21:11 3:51
6MKormshchikov Vladislav
RUS
RUS
Russia 1:22:02 3:54
7MJunnikkala Kalle
FIN
FIN
Finland 1:23:02 3:57
8MLans Björn
SWE
SWE
Sweden 1:23:19 3:58
9MLystad Lars
NOR
NOR
Norway 1:24:11 4:00
10MBondar Nikolai
RUS
RUS
Russia 1:24:41 4:01
11MGirardi Luigi
ITA
ITA
Italy 1:24:45 4:02
12MKudre Raul
EST
EST
Estonia 1:24:58 4:02
13MStoffel Lukas
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 1:25:03 4:03
14MTuresson Claes
SWE
SWE
Sweden 1:26:32 4:07
15MOlsen Tommy
NOR
NOR
Norway 1:26:48 4:08
16MPecka Jan
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 1:27:05 4:08
17MUlven Kjetil
NOR
NOR
Norway 1:27:53 4:11
18MKomlev Sergei
RUS
RUS
Russia 1:27:55 4:11
19MRygl Jaroslav
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 1:29:54 4:16
20MKeskinarkaus Matti
FIN
FIN
Finland 1:30:37 4:18
21MVodražka Jakub
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 1:30:45 4:19
22MŠulčys Nerijus
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 1:31:31 4:21
23MHalvarsson Joakim
SWE
SWE
Sweden 1:31:58 4:22
24MHauge Anders
NOR
NOR
Norway 1:33:10 4:26
25MMännel Harald
GER
GER
Germany 1:33:24 4:26
26MBuchtele Markus
AUT
AUT
Austria 1:33:50 4:28
27MLauenstein Stefan
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 1:33:51 4:28
28MSeber Walter
ITA
ITA
Italy 1:34:01 4:28
29MOjandu Ander
EST
EST
Estonia 1:34:04 4:28
30MSelle Marco
ITA
ITA
Italy 1:34:24 4:29
31MKugler Johann
AUT
AUT
Austria 1:35:05 4:31
32MKalniev Todor Nikolov
BUL
BUL
Bulgaria 1:35:12 4:32
33MVenhoda Milan
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 1:36:22 4:35
34MBéguin Jan
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 1:36:23 4:35
35MMosimann Peter
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 1:36:27 4:35
36MBauer Andreas
AUT
AUT
Austria 1:38:26 4:41
37MDrazdauskas Laimis
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 1:38:46 4:42
38MMougin Sylvain
FRA
FRA
France 1:38:59 4:42
39MZvontsov Igor
BLR
BLR
Belarus 1:39:12 4:43
40MKazimieraitis Romualdas
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 1:41:34 4:50
41MFaoro Christian
ITA
ITA
Italy 1:41:59 4:51
42MArlauskas Remigijus
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 1:42:08 4:51
43MBernard Pierre
FRA
FRA
France 1:42:53 4:53
44MDechavanne Franck
FRA
FRA
France 1:44:22 4:58
45MVaher Vallo
EST
EST
Estonia 1:46:38 5:04
46MHones Josef
AUT
AUT
Austria 1:47:01 5:05
47MMitkov Kostadin
BUL
BUL
Bulgaria 1:47:51 5:08
48MKivikas Eero
EST
EST
Estonia 1:49:22 5:12
49MSonnenberg Sergej
GER
GER
Germany 1:50:53 5:16
50MŠurgan Štefan
SVK
SVK
Slovakia 1:51:07 5:17
51MPleban Scott
USA
USA
United States 1:52:27 5:21
52MBruns Thilo
GER
GER
Germany 1:53:16 5:23
53MKoyama Toshikatsu
JPN
JPN
Japan 1:54:18 5:26
54MNavratil Tomaš
SVK
SVK
Slovakia 1:55:22 5:29
55MValkov Nikolai
BUL
BUL
Bulgaria 1:55:38 5:30
56MĻeščovs Viktors
LAT
LAT
Latvia 1:55:47 5:30
57MKosmačevs Andris
LAT
LAT
Latvia 1:56:15 5:32
58MNavratil Rostislav
SVK
SVK
Slovakia 1:57:24 5:35
59MAndrejevs Dmitrijs
LAT
LAT
Latvia 1:57:51 5:36
60MMaruyama Tetsushi
JPN
JPN
Japan 1:57:57 5:37
61MVliegen Erik
BEL
BEL
Belgium 1:59:50 5:42
62MDimitrov Nikolai
BUL
BUL
Bulgaria 2:00:19 5:43
63MCsucs Andras
ROU
ROU
Romania 2:01:14 5:46
64MSeki Kiyoshi
JPN
JPN
Japan 2:01:17 5:46
65MFewster Jon
USA
USA
United States 2:01:29 5:47
66MBruns Henning
GER
GER
Germany 2:03:52 5:53
67MConstantino Larry
USA
USA
United States 2:06:45 6:02
68MCole Max
GBR
GBR
Great Britain 2:09:07 6:08
69MLaugesen Jens
DEN
DEN
Denmark 2:17:27 6:32
70MHennes Michael
BEL
BEL
Belgium 2:21:05 6:43
71MEyen Pierre
BEL
BEL
Belgium 2:22:46 6:47
72MCegiełka Jan
POL
POL
Poland 2:25:23 6:55
73MBrackett Gary
USA
USA
United States 2:28:28 7:04
74MPavelka Bela
HUN
HUN
Hungary 2:29:37 7:07
75MWakai Kotaro
JPN
JPN
Japan 2:32:04 7:14
76MLovrec Nenad
CRO
CRO
Croatia 2:39:52 7:36
77MHeikoop Mark
NED
NED
Netherlands 3:01:55 8:39
78MLittle Hughes
AUS
AUS
Australia 3:15:06 9:17
79MStrnad Stanislav
SLO
SLO
Slovenia 3:19:44 9:30
 MWathelet Alain
BEL
BEL
Belgium dsq