CISM individual
SUI, Biere, 1998-10-07

Rezultatai

Grupė MB

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Beckers Martin BELBelgium 1:08:25  
2
Adolfsson Kent SWESweden 1:08:43  
3
Bousser Sébastien FRAFrance 1:09:05  
4
Ottesson Rene ESTEstonia 1:09:14  
5
Falk Peter SWESweden 1:09:31  
6
Woźniak Sławomir POLPoland 1:10:17  
7
Corradini Nicolo ITAItaly 1:10:18  
8
Kokins Juris LATLatvia 1:10:19  
9
Dittmann Robert GERGermany 1:10:21  
10
Liniņš Ģirts LATLatvia 1:10:22  
11
Hommen Lars GERGermany 1:10:23  
12
Rozoum Sergei FRAFrance 1:10:24  
13
Nystrom Magnus SWESweden 1:10:46  
14
Matton Stephane FRAFrance 1:11:17  
15
Kalniev Todor Nikolov BULBulgaria 1:11:49  
16
Binsch Olaf GERGermany 1:12:12  
17
Verpoorten Jean Manuel BELBelgium 1:12:50  
18
Skjoensfjell Karl Gunnar NORNorway 1:13:06  
19
Dreyer Mikkel DENDenmark 1:13:10  
20
Šimanskas Ramūnas LTULithuania 1:13:30  
21
Jorgensen Morten N DENDenmark 1:13:34  
22
Ingvardsen Mads DENDenmark 1:14:32  
23
Špulle Raimonds LATLatvia 1:14:55  
24
Sebestyen Istvan ROURomania 1:15:22  
25
Pagliari Daniele ITAItaly 1:15:45  
26
Kaltenbacher Pierre AUTAustria 1:15:53  
27
Mourtizen Poul K DENDenmark 1:15:55  
28
Kvedaravičius Mindaugas LTULithuania 1:16:02  
29
Duarte Mario PORPortugal 1:16:13  
30
Deygers Dirk BELBelgium 1:16:53  
31
Krebs Willibald AUTAustria 1:17:21  
32
Rojas Avilés Angel ESPSpain 1:17:25  
33
Nimac Mario CROCroatia 1:17:38  
34
Torpo Lasse FINFinland 1:17:47  
35
Nowak Jacek POLPoland 1:17:49  
36
Montero Fernandez Francisko Javier ESPSpain 1:18:38  
37
Hecico Emil ROURomania 1:19:08  
38
Ocvirk Edi CROCroatia 1:19:17  
39
Smulders Marco NEDNetherlands 1:20:11  
40
Goossens Paul BELBelgium 1:20:34  
41
Reis Alexandre PORPortugal 1:20:53  
42
Simkens Geert BELBelgium 1:21:02  
43
Heikoop Mark NEDNetherlands 1:21:03  
44
Gobec Damir CROCroatia 1:22:07  
45
Dimitrov Nikolai BULBulgaria 1:22:28  
46
Eefting Erik NEDNetherlands 1:22:32  
47
Dohmen Ronald NEDNetherlands 1:23:01  
48
Chmelik Erno HUNHungary 1:23:22  
49
Tamas Relu Lucian Pavel ROURomania 1:25:43  
50
Arlauskas Remigijus LTULithuania 1:25:58  
51
Čaplikas Laimonas LTULithuania 1:26:12  
52
McSweeney Sean IRLIreland 1:27:42  
53
Coskun Ibrahim TURTurkey 1:28:10  
54
Anghel Lucian ROURomania 1:28:30  
55
Delaney Brendan IRLIreland 1:28:56  
56
Kovacs Gabor HUNHungary 1:29:16  
57
van Opstal Adrie NEDNetherlands 1:29:34  
58
Sousa Joaquim PORPortugal 1:30:34  
59
Khouani Ayache ALGAlgeria 1:30:38  
60
Kulakoglu Ramazan TURTurkey 1:31:33  
61
Leknouche Kamel ALGAlgeria 1:32:26  
62
Barraqueta Jose ESPSpain 1:32:48  
63
Layoune Abderrezak ALGAlgeria 1:32:54  
64
Bonev Dian Ivanov BULBulgaria 1:33:07  
65
Kustec Stanislav SLOSlovenia 1:33:20  
66
Mogg Andreas AUTAustria 1:33:24  
67
Olivares Eduardo ESPSpain 1:34:17  
68
Ferreira Correia Jorge Manuel PORPortugal 1:34:40  
69
Matyus Attila HUNHungary 1:34:42  
70
Guerrero Rojas Esteban ESPSpain 1:37:06  
71
Santos Joao PORPortugal 1:39:00  
72
Rogulja Vladimir SLOSlovenia 1:42:56  
73
Sousa Armando Santos PORPortugal 1:44:11  
74
Alards Wil NEDNetherlands 1:47:40  
75
Ruiz Tomas ESPSpain 1:51:17  
76
Farrelly Pat IRLIreland 1:54:33  
77
Miljković Damir CROCroatia 1:56:38  
78
Reidy Denis IRLIreland 1:59:50  
79
Iordanov Plamen Ivanov BULBulgaria 2:01:33  
80
Iadkov Latchezar Mihailov BULBulgaria 2:02:00  
81
Triki Tayeb ALGAlgeria 2:02:29  
82
Tömösközy Tamas HUNHungary 2:02:57  
83
O'neill Billy IRLIreland 2:07:03  
84
Bouchelghouma Mohamed ALGAlgeria 2:11:07  
85
Buckley Joseph IRLIreland 2:16:01  
86
Atmane Mohamed ALGAlgeria 2:34:27  
87
Gavranovic Franjo CROCroatia 3:23:40  
  Mahnan Hassan Kohandel IRIIran dsq  
  Ilboga Elvan TURTurkey dsq  
  Resaei Aboulghasem IRIIran dsq  
  Farrokhi Ali Ahmad IRIIran dsq  
  Filiz Osman TURTurkey dsq  
  Azizi Asgar IRIIran dsq  
  Budak Cuneyt TURTurkey dsq  
  Bouza Ebrahim Ahmadpoor Aji IRIIran dsq  
  Ganev Radi BULBulgaria dsq  
  Özdemir Fatih TURTurkey dsq  
  Berenji Yadollah IRIIran dsq