Vieta, Etapas | Komanda, Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Laikas, Etape | Po etapo |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Russia | RUS | 2:13:32 | |
1 | Yaksanova Tatiana | 45:23 ( 2) | 45:23 ( 2) | |
2 | Gorbatenkova Svetlana | 45:43 ( 1) | 1:31:06 ( 1) | |
3 | Belozerova Olga | 42:26 ( 1) | 2:13:32 ( 1) | |
2 | Poland | POL | 2:22:58 | |
1 | Kozlowska Ewa | 43:30 ( 1) | 43:30 ( 1) | |
2 | Matuszkiewicz Aneta | 52:32 ( 4) | 1:36:02 ( 2) | |
3 | Bączek Barbara | 46:56 ( 3) | 2:22:58 ( 2) | |
3 | Sweden | SWE | 2:25:56 | |
1 | Nordmark Anna | 52:26 ( 5) | 52:26 ( 5) | |
2 | Gunnarsson Nina | 46:52 ( 2) | 1:39:18 ( 3) | |
3 | Andersson Ylva Grape | 46:38 ( 2) | 2:25:56 ( 3) | |
4 | Ukraine | UKR | 2:33:27 | |
1 | Vinnytska Nina | 47:50 ( 3) | 47:50 ( 3) | |
2 | Parkhomenko Tatiana | 57:12 ( 6) | 1:45:02 ( 5) | |
3 | Spasiuk Maria | 48:25 ( 4) | 2:33:27 ( 4) | |
5 | Latvia | LAT | 2:36:15 | |
1 | Klauža Laima | 54:16 ( 6) | 54:16 ( 6) | |
2 | Šusta Ieva | 49:17 ( 3) | 1:43:33 ( 4) | |
3 | Veģere Ieva | 52:42 ( 6) | 2:36:15 ( 5) | |
6 | Norway | NOR | 2:54:41 | |
1 | Marcussen Bodil Brun | 1:02:58 (11) | 1:02:58 (11) | |
2 | Løken Siri Cecilie | 56:53 ( 5) | 1:59:51 ( 8) | |
3 | Harstad Guro | 54:50 ( 7) | 2:54:41 ( 6) | |
7 | Croatia | CRO | 2:54:52 | |
1 | Muštra Sonja | 58:54 (10) | 58:54 (10) | |
2 | Stosic Ivana | 1:00:52 ( 8) | 1:59:46 ( 7) | |
3 | Uroić Dunja | 55:06 ( 8) | 2:54:52 ( 7) | |
8 | France | FRA | 2:59:08 | |
1 | Guillon Sophie | 57:47 ( 9) | 57:47 ( 9) | |
2 | Temporelli Sophie | 1:09:29 (10) | 2:07:16 ( 9) | |
3 | Prevost Pereira Nadine | 51:52 ( 5) | 2:59:08 ( 8) | |
9 | Bulgaria | BUL | 3:17:45 | |
1 | Naydenova Ani Stanislavova | 1:17:14 (14) | 1:17:14 (14) | |
2 | Vasileva Nezabravka | 1:00:06 ( 7) | 2:17:20 (10) | |
3 | Nikolova Eleonora | 1:00:25 ( 9) | 3:17:45 ( 9) | |
10 | Spain | ESP | 4:29:28 | |
1 | Mari y Marin Maria Angeles | 1:10:15 (12) | 1:10:15 (12) | |
2 | Marinas Rojo Montserrat | 1:44:11 (11) | 2:54:26 (11) | |
3 | Gonzalez Munoz Maria Angeles | 1:35:02 (10) | 4:29:28 (10) | |
Denmark | DEN | dsq | ||
1 | Haarup Tina | 54:50 ( 7) | 54:50 ( 7) | |
2 | Rasmussen Mona Lene | 1:04:53 ( 9) | 1:59:43 ( 6) | |
Italy | ITA | dsq | ||
1 | Bettega Laura | 52:15 ( 4) | 52:15 ( 4) | |
Netherlands | NED | dsq | ||
1 | Groeneveld Mietta | 54:52 ( 8) | 54:52 ( 8) | |
Belgium | BEL | dsq | ||
1 | Bloemen Christa | 1:10:25 (13) | 1:10:25 (13) | |
Ireland | IRL | dsq | ||
1 | Lawlor Bridget | 1:17:48 (15) | 1:17:48 (15) |