Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Aukštadvaris, 1999-10-09

Rezultatai

Grupė H12

Trasa 2.5 km 6 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Mačionis Jonas LTUJonava 17:20 6:56
2
Ansabergs Andris LATAuseklis IK 17:56 7:10
3
Gerasimov Andrej LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 18:56 7:34
4
Draučiūnas Aurimas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 19:47 7:54
5
Kokanka Faustas LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 20:00 8:00
6
Demins Nils LATAuseklis IK 20:01 8:00
7
Puriņš Mārtiņš LATMona OK 20:29 8:11
8
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTUTakas OK, Kauno OSM, Kaunas 20:37 8:14
9
Stupelis Rimvydas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 20:57 8:22
10
Feldbergs Oskars LATAuseklis IK 21:03 8:25
11
Keina Linas LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 21:15 8:30
12
Pikturna Justinas LTUTakas OK, Kauno OSM, Kaunas 22:04 8:49
13
Čiupas Marius LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 22:24 8:57
14
Vasiuninas Romanas LTUKlaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda 22:28 8:59
15
Gelbis Ruslans LATAuseklis IK 23:03 9:13
16
Lukaševičs Matiss LATSelijas mežs OK 23:21 9:20
17
Pečiūra Justinas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 23:31 9:24
18
Lošys Viktoras LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 24:26 9:46
19
Mihailovs Kalvis LATAuseklis IK 24:52 9:56
20
Garčinskas Vytis LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 24:53 9:57
21
Teilans Modris LATSelijas mežs OK 26:46 10:42
22
Jašinskas Tadas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 27:36 11:02
23
Karklius Edgaras LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 28:39 11:27
24
Vilkelis Simas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 29:32 11:48
25
Mickus Mykolas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 30:25 12:10
26
Kontrimas Martynas LTUKlaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda 30:51 12:20
27
Sasmil Vilius LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 31:18 12:31
28
Kriukas Paulius LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 31:26 12:34
29
Gulbis Guntars LATSelijas mežs OK 31:33 12:37
30
Matijošius Tadas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 31:43 12:41
31
Vevers Juris LATSelijas mežs OK 31:55 12:46
32
Varkals Oskars LATAuseklis IK 31:57 12:46
33
Reichelis Vilius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 34:11 13:40
34
Vickun Julius LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 36:32 14:36
35
Galdikas Edgaras LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 37:31 15:00
36
Baltikauskas Marius LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 38:38 15:27
37
Mačiulevičius Paulius LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 38:44 15:29
38
Šileikis Žilvinas LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 40:54 16:21
39
Krūze Martinš LATAuseklis IK 42:00 16:48
40
Pažereckas Aivaras LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 42:10 16:52
41
Sušinskis Audrius LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 42:31 17:00
42
Vaitiekūnas Aurimas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 44:16 17:42
43
Pociūnas Tomas LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 46:16 18:30
44
Pocius Andrius LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 51:59 20:47
45
Kazlauskas Danas LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 55:44 22:17
46
Tamošaitis Justinas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 1:02:27 24:58
47
Suraučius Darius LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 1:06:58 26:47
48
Veigurs Ainis LATSelijas mežs OK 1:21:39 32:39
49
Jurans Guntis LATSelijas mežs OK 1:47:42 43:04
50
Jurans Maris LATSelijas mežs OK 1:55:40 46:16
  Bilys Laimis LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius dsq  
  Venclovaitis Edvinas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas dsq