JWOC classic
BUL, Skorpilovci - Samotino, Varna, 1999-07-07

Rezultatai

Grupė M

Trasa 11.7 km 21 KP

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Khramov Andrey RUSRussia 1:09:18 5:55
2
Heikelä Mikko FINFinland 1:12:32 6:11
3
De Haas Troy AUSAustralia 1:13:03 6:14
4
Detkov Sergei RUSRussia 1:13:52 6:18
5
Ikonen Pasi FINFinland 1:15:01 6:24
6
Reinhart Michael SUISwitzerland 1:16:42 6:33
7
Sidliarenko Yakiv UKRUkraine 1:17:10 6:35
8
Gueorgiou Thierry FRAFrance 1:17:15 6:36
9
Müller Andreas SUISwitzerland 1:18:38 6:43
10
Andreev Mykhailo UKRUkraine 1:18:55 6:44
11
Nash Ed GBRGreat Britain 1:19:22 6:47
12
Lund Mikkel DENDenmark 1:19:46 6:49
13
Jørgensen Henrik DENDenmark 1:20:03 6:50
14
Švihovsky Jaromir CZECzech Republic 1:20:48 6:54
15
Dittmann Robert GERGermany 1:21:31 6:58
16
Andreasson Per SWESweden 1:21:32 6:58
17
Strandberg Rune NORNorway 1:21:33 6:58
18
Losman Petr CZECzech Republic 1:21:41 6:58
19
Parzewski Michał POLPoland 1:21:42 6:58
20
Kazda Jiri CZECzech Republic 1:21:52 6:59
21
Ott Christian SUISwitzerland 1:22:08 7:01
22
Østerbø Øystein Kvaal NORNorway 1:22:17 7:01
23
Hora Zbynek CZECzech Republic 1:22:18 7:02
24
Hansen Christian DENDenmark 1:22:23 7:02
25
Sadeckas Darius LTULithuania 1:22:27 7:02
26
Krūmiņš Jānis LATLatvia 1:22:28 7:02
27
Stachowiak Maciej POLPoland 1:22:29 7:02
28
Studer Beat SUISwitzerland 1:22:34 7:03
29
Öberg Peter SWESweden 1:23:41 7:09
30
Bentz Felix SUISwitzerland 1:24:08 7:11
31
Bruder Christoph GERGermany 1:24:24 7:12
31
Brabiescu Calinescu Paul Marius ROURomania 1:24:24 7:12
33
Nilsson Svante FINFinland 1:24:27 7:13
34
Sillman Jari FINFinland 1:24:37 7:13
35
Dovzhenko Mykola UKRUkraine 1:24:49 7:14
36
Smola Michal CZECzech Republic 1:24:51 7:15
37
Safonov Dmitry RUSRussia 1:25:13 7:17
38
Grønnegaard Jacob DENDenmark 1:25:46 7:19
39
Mukhidinov Sergii UKRUkraine 1:25:59 7:20
40
Tenani Alessio ITAItaly 1:26:03 7:21
41
Amblie Hans Olof NORNorway 1:26:15 7:22
42
Haraldsson Jonas SWESweden 1:26:17 7:22
43
Lampinen Martin SWESweden 1:26:24 7:23
44
Naumov Pavel RUSRussia 1:26:37 7:24
45
Hill Andrew AUSAustralia 1:26:42 7:24
46
Troeng Jan SWESweden 1:26:58 7:25
47
Dedinszky Imre HUNHungary 1:27:14 7:27
48
Schulthess Lukas SUISwitzerland 1:27:43 7:29
49
Iliev Lachezar BULBulgaria 1:27:51 7:30
50
Dwojak Wojciech POLPoland 1:28:28 7:33
51
Bala Radoslaw POLPoland 1:28:34 7:34
52
Sychev Dimitri RUSRussia 1:29:14 7:37
53
Szasz Bence HUNHungary 1:30:26 7:43
54
Aarnes Jon Birger NORNorway 1:30:33 7:44
55
Serini Antonio ITAItaly 1:30:38 7:44
56
Maj Andrej SVKSlovakia 1:30:50 7:45
57
Monrad Rune DENDenmark 1:31:11 7:47
58
Haugen Ivar NORNorway 1:31:30 7:49
59
Etherden Andrew GBRGreat Britain 1:31:32 7:49
60
Renard Damien FRAFrance 1:31:36 7:49
61
Prince Aaron NZLNew Zealand 1:31:37 7:49
62
Roberts Ben GBRGreat Britain 1:31:55 7:51
63
Saarinen Timo FINFinland 1:32:07 7:52
64
Seman Rastislav SVKSlovakia 1:32:50 7:56
65
Paužas Henrikas LTULithuania 1:32:55 7:56
66
Gustafsson Oskar SWESweden 1:33:04 7:57
67
Lassen Ulrik DENDenmark 1:33:06 7:57
68
Mironov Dmitri BLRBelarus 1:33:07 7:57
69
Hendrickx Pieter BELBelgium 1:33:24 7:58
70
Candy Gareth AUSAustralia 1:33:33 7:59
71
Barr Stuart NZLNew Zealand 1:33:34 7:59
72
Bukovac Pavol SVKSlovakia 1:33:41 8:00
73
Tas Maté HUNHungary 1:33:55 8:01
74
Nowicki Krzysztof POLPoland 1:33:56 8:01
75
Gloncak Peter SVKSlovakia 1:33:58 8:01
75
Crane Matthew GBRGreat Britain 1:33:58 8:01
77
Kahrs Christian NORNorway 1:34:21 8:03
78
Mihalkin Dmitri BLRBelarus 1:35:06 8:07
79
Brickhill Jones David AUSAustralia 1:35:08 8:07
80
Isella Francesco ITAItaly 1:35:29 8:09
81
Peyvel Benoit FRAFrance 1:36:25 8:14
82
Afanasiev Ivan BLRBelarus 1:36:50 8:16
83
Bourrin Jean Baptiste FRAFrance 1:37:10 8:18
84
Hohenwarter Michael AUTAustria 1:37:21 8:19
85
Heppenstall Chris GBRGreat Britain 1:37:25 8:19
86
Sprok Bence HUNHungary 1:38:03 8:22
87
Lubina Alexander GERGermany 1:39:18 8:29
88
Delić Petar CROCroatia 1:39:46 8:31
89
Grabowski Maciej POLPoland 1:39:54 8:32
90
Girsch Nicolas FRAFrance 1:40:11 8:33
91
Somov Dimitri RUSRussia 1:40:48 8:36
92
Patton Emanuele ITAItaly 1:41:42 8:41
93
Hain Nick AUSAustralia 1:41:48 8:42
94
Orlinov Nikolai BULBulgaria 1:41:57 8:42
95
Wolf Matthias AUTAustria 1:42:08 8:43
96
Lopez Lopez Antonio ESPSpain 1:42:11 8:44
97
Briers Yves BELBelgium 1:43:11 8:49
98
Breitschädel Felix AUTAustria 1:43:13 8:49
99
Hendrickx Tomas BELBelgium 1:43:16 8:49
100
Martinez Diaz Raul ESPSpain 1:43:31 8:50
101
Nõmm Marek ESTEstonia 1:44:18 8:54
102
White Michael AUSAustralia 1:44:40 8:56
103
Gans Kristjan ESTEstonia 1:45:17 8:59
104
Bauer Dragisa YUGYugoslavia 1:45:37 9:01
105
Gilot Jan BELBelgium 1:46:08 9:04
106
Antunović Dragan CROCroatia 1:46:12 9:04
107
Backler Matthew NZLNew Zealand 1:47:21 9:10
108
Hristov Stefan BULBulgaria 1:48:26 9:16
109
Albert Arti ESTEstonia 1:48:36 9:16
110
Expósito Pelado Raul ESPSpain 1:49:23 9:20
111
Tazaki Tomoyaso JPNJapan 1:49:26 9:21
112
Bustillo Ruiz Alfonso ESPSpain 1:50:46 9:28
113
Poopuu Priit ESTEstonia 1:51:31 9:31
114
Simkens Geert BELBelgium 1:51:40 9:32
115
Abadzhiev Andrei BULBulgaria 1:52:00 9:34
116
Lara Martinez Raul ESPSpain 1:52:07 9:34
117
Mestanski Plamen BULBulgaria 1:53:07 9:40
118
Molnar Attila HUNHungary 1:53:12 9:40
119
Innes Mark CANCanada 1:54:10 9:45
120
Bložė Gintautas LTULithuania 1:54:27 9:46
121
Meder Sven GERGermany 1:54:41 9:48
122
Kato Hiroyuki JPNJapan 1:54:49 9:48
123
Čadež Klemen SLOSlovenia 1:55:14 9:50
124
Heuninckx Dries BELBelgium 1:55:48 9:53
125
Miklavčič Simon SLOSlovenia 1:57:39 10:03
126
Cserpak Zsolt HUNHungary 1:58:11 10:06
127
Rigbi Liron ISRIsrael 1:58:22 10:07
128
Tot Nikola CROCroatia 2:02:47 10:29
129
Popa Vasile Ciprian ROURomania 2:02:58 10:30
130
Parry Clive GBRGreat Britain 2:04:57 10:40
131
Scheck Adam CANCanada 2:05:51 10:45
132
Oshima Masakane JPNJapan 2:06:25 10:48
133
Godoba Igor MDAMDA 2:08:15 10:57
133
Masuda Yusuke JPNJapan 2:08:15 10:57
135
Fabijanić Daniel CROCroatia 2:10:42 11:10
136
Kozuka Tomoyasu JPNJapan 2:15:30 11:34
137
Leite Nuno PORPortugal 2:16:44 11:41
138
Tasic Andrej YUGYugoslavia 2:17:55 11:47
139
Smith Ross USAUnited States 2:18:28 11:50
140
Walker Gregory USAUnited States 2:18:41 11:51
141
Nazario Bruno PORPortugal 2:20:43 12:01
142
Azencot Ehood ISRIsrael 2:21:14 12:04
143
Pinto Avelino PORPortugal 2:25:14 12:24
144
Leonard Shawn USAUnited States 2:26:32 12:31
145
Kostov Toni MKDMKD 2:40:22 13:42
146
Mirceski Martin MKDMKD 2:46:53 14:15
  Gonon Francois FRAFrance dsq  
  Durkin Dmytro UKRUkraine dsq  
  Tomeček Lubomir CZECzech Republic dsq  
  Zete Vasile ROURomania dsq  
  Iovchev Kiril BULBulgaria dsq  
  Kanazawa Takuya JPNJapan dsq  
  Lakanen Jonne FINFinland dsq  
  Stewart Jamie NZLNew Zealand dsq  
  Meidinger Gebhart AUTAustria dsq