Vieta | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas | Laikas | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pogorelovas Ruslanas | LTU | Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 25:29 | |
2 |
Krėpšta Simonas | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 26:12 | |
3 |
Novičenko Eduard | LTU | Zarasų SM, Zarasai | 26:31 | |
4 |
Lukauskas Mindaugas | LTU | Plungės SM, Plungė | 27:24 | |
5 |
Janonis Saulius | LTU | Kaišiadorių LOC, Žiežmariai | 27:39 | |
6 |
Gaidelis Miglius | LTU | Zarasų SM, Zarasai | 27:48 | |
7 |
Banys Robertas | LTU | Olimpo SM, Panevėžys | 28:07 | |
8 |
Bikulč Artūras | LTU | Zarasų SM, Zarasai | 28:11 | |
9 |
Petrulis Vitalijus | LTU | Telšių SM, Telšiai | 28:17 | |
10 |
Leitonas Karolis | LTU | Alytaus SM, Alytus | 28:51 | |
11 |
Orlovas Renatas | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 28:54 | |
12 |
Poberžinas Rokas | LTU | Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 29:08 | |
13 |
Kamarūnas Vytautas | LTU | Prienų SM, Prienai | 29:39 | |
14 |
Antanavičius Kęstutis | LTU | Telšių SM, Telšiai | 30:08 | |
15 |
Andrašiūnas Petras | LTU | Klaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda | 30:54 | |
16 |
Stulgys Donatas | LTU | Alytaus SM, Alytus | 31:09 | |
17 |
Ubartas Egidijus | LTU | Klaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda | 31:19 | |
18 |
Šakalys Tomas | LTU | Olimpo SM, Panevėžys | 32:13 | |
19 |
Kontautas Donatas | LTU | Telšių SM, Telšiai | 32:30 | |
20 |
Kudriavcevas Paulius | LTU | Plungės SM, Plungė | 32:42 | |
21 |
Barauskas Deividas | LTU | Jurbarko SM, Jurbarkas | 33:33 | |
22 |
Sadeckas Domas | LTU | Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 33:48 | |
23 |
Streikus Tomas | LTU | Alytaus SM, Alytus | 33:51 | |
24 |
Sakalauskas Simonas | LTU | Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 34:19 | |
25 |
Grigonis Matas | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 35:12 | |
26 |
Vitkauskas Vytautas | LTU | Alytaus SM, Alytus | 35:46 | |
27 |
Giedraitis Paulius | LTU | Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė | 36:18 | |
28 |
Liubinskas Justinas | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 36:38 | |
29 |
Šimanskas Andrius | LTU | Alytaus SM, Alytus | 37:29 | |
30 |
Čiapas Agnius | LTU | Klaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda | 38:07 | |
31 |
Jemeljanenko Andrejus | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 38:25 | |
32 |
Buožys Egidijus | LTU | Telšių SM, Telšiai | 39:05 | |
33 |
Valiukevičius Tomas | LTU | Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė | 39:50 | |
34 |
Rumbutis Artūras | LTU | Telšių SM, Telšiai | 40:15 | |
35 |
Semaška Egidijus | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 40:28 | |
36 |
Laiva Edgaras | LTU | Jonavos MN, Jonava | 40:41 | |
37 |
Drūlia Mantas | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 41:14 | |
38 |
Šilinskis Marius | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 41:38 | |
39 |
Talačka Justinas | LTU | Olimpo SM, Panevėžys | 43:03 | |
40 |
Smilgys Tomas | LTU | Plungės SM, Plungė | 43:30 | |
41 |
Sereika Darius | LTU | Olimpo SM, Panevėžys | 43:42 | |
42 |
Rožokas Alfredas | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 46:57 | |
43 |
Jėčius Andrius | LTU | Olimpo SM, Panevėžys | 56:17 | |
44 |
Pajaujis Svajūnas | LTU | Jonavos MN, Jonava | 57:47 | |
45 |
Marcinkevičius Vidmantas | LTU | Prienų SM, Prienai | 1:06:16 |