Vieta | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas | Laikas | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Krėpšta Simonas | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 49:27 | |
2 |
Stulgys Donatas | LTU | Alytaus SM, Alytus | 52:34 | |
3 |
Bikulč Artūras | LTU | Zarasų SM, Zarasai | 52:35 | |
4 |
Antanavičius Kęstutis | LTU | Telšių SM, Telšiai | 54:39 | |
5 |
Orlovas Renatas | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 54:43 | |
6 |
Liubinskas Justinas | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 55:51 | |
7 |
Lukauskas Mindaugas | LTU | Plungės SM, Plungė | 56:11 | |
8 |
Čiapas Agnius | LTU | Klaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda | 56:33 | |
9 |
Novičenko Eduard | LTU | Zarasų SM, Zarasai | 56:53 | |
10 |
Jėčius Andrius | LTU | Olimpo SM, Panevėžys | 58:03 | |
11 |
Talačka Justinas | LTU | Olimpo SM, Panevėžys | 58:44 | |
12 |
Valiukevičius Tomas | LTU | Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė | 59:19 | |
13 |
Žuk Vitalijus | LTU | Jonavos MN, Jonava | 1:00:23 | |
14 |
Streikus Tomas | LTU | Alytaus SM, Alytus | 1:00:32 | |
15 |
Poberžinas Rokas | LTU | Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 1:00:36 | |
16 |
Vitkauskas Vytautas | LTU | Alytaus SM, Alytus | 1:00:49 | |
17 |
Giedraitis Paulius | LTU | Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė | 1:01:01 | |
18 |
Kudriavcevas Paulius | LTU | Plungės SM, Plungė | 1:01:58 | |
19 |
Pogorelovas Ruslanas | LTU | Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 1:02:39 | |
20 |
Banys Robertas | LTU | Olimpo SM, Panevėžys | 1:03:26 | |
21 |
Andrašiūnas Petras | LTU | Klaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda | 1:04:50 | |
22 |
Rožokas Alfredas | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 1:06:15 | |
23 |
Šakalys Tomas | LTU | Olimpo SM, Panevėžys | 1:08:49 | |
24 |
Buožys Egidijus | LTU | Telšių SM, Telšiai | 1:08:51 | |
25 |
Sadeckas Domas | LTU | Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 1:10:03 | |
26 |
Kontautas Donatas | LTU | Telšių SM, Telšiai | 1:10:57 | |
27 |
Gaidelis Miglius | LTU | Zarasų SM, Zarasai | 1:11:38 | |
28 |
Petrulis Vitalijus | LTU | Telšių SM, Telšiai | 1:12:03 | |
29 |
Ubartas Egidijus | LTU | Klaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda | 1:13:29 | |
30 |
Šimanskas Andrius | LTU | Alytaus SM, Alytus | 1:14:07 | |
31 |
Sereika Darius | LTU | Olimpo SM, Panevėžys | 1:14:23 | |
32 |
Jemeljanenko Andrejus | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 1:14:48 | |
33 |
Kamarūnas Vytautas | LTU | Prienų SM, Prienai | 1:15:25 | |
34 |
Janonis Saulius | LTU | Kaišiadorių LOC, Žiežmariai | 1:16:56 | |
35 |
Leitonas Karolis | LTU | Alytaus SM, Alytus | 1:17:19 | |
36 |
Grigonis Matas | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 1:19:54 | |
37 |
Šilinskis Marius | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 1:20:34 | |
38 |
Rumbutis Artūras | LTU | Telšių SM, Telšiai | 1:22:24 | |
39 |
Drūlia Mantas | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 1:23:12 | |
40 |
Smilgys Tomas | LTU | Plungės SM, Plungė | 1:27:18 | |
41 |
Barauskas Deividas | LTU | Jurbarko SM, Jurbarkas | 1:33:04 | |
42 |
Semaška Egidijus | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 1:35:39 | |
43 |
Sakalauskas Simonas | LTU | Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 1:41:37 | |
44 |
Laiva Edgaras | LTU | Jonavos MN, Jonava | 1:47:24 | |
45 |
Marcinkevičius Vidmantas | LTU | Prienų SM, Prienai | 2:16:28 |