dbtopas login
JWOC WC classic + short → Rezultatai

JWOC WC classic + short

BUL
BUL, Jundola, 1999-03-03

Grupė M

Trasa 7.5 km 13 KP

Rinktis  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Pesu Raino
FIN
FIN
Finland 41:21 5:30
2
Keskinarkaus Matti
FIN
FIN
Finland 42:16 5:38
3
Lans Björn
SWE
SWE
Sweden 42:19 5:38
4
Khrennikov Eduard
RUS
RUS
Russia 42:21 5:38
5
Korchagin Victor
RUS
RUS
Russia 44:04 5:52
6
Ulven Kjetil
NOR
NOR
Norway 44:07 5:52
7
Lanki Jukka
FIN
FIN
Finland 44:31 5:56
8
Lystad Lars
NOR
NOR
Norway 44:38 5:57
9
Pecka Jan
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 45:02 6:00
10
Tonna Eivind Luhr
NOR
NOR
Norway 45:18 6:02
11
Hauge Anders
NOR
NOR
Norway 45:40 6:05
12
Stoffel Lukas
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 45:46 6:06
13
Kormshchikov Vladislav
RUS
RUS
Russia 45:56 6:07
14
Mosimann Peter
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 46:13 6:09
15
Corradini Nicolo
ITA
ITA
Italy 46:38 6:13
16
Edvardsen Andreas Melsom
NOR
NOR
Norway 46:39 6:13
17
Šulčys Nerijus
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 46:43 6:13
18
Gimranov Ilshat
RUS
RUS
Russia 46:47 6:14
18
Lauenstein Stefan
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 46:47 6:14
20
Varis Pekka
FIN
FIN
Finland 46:51 6:14
21
Eliassen Morten
NOR
NOR
Norway 47:20 6:18
22
Junnikkala Kalle
FIN
FIN
Finland 47:21 6:18
23
Kugler Johann
AUT
AUT
Austria 48:03 6:24
23
Jeanneret Philippe
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 48:03 6:24
25
Kalniev Todor Nikolov
BUL
BUL
Bulgaria 48:51 6:30
26
Seber Walter
ITA
ITA
Italy 49:45 6:38
27
Mitkov Kostadin
BUL
BUL
Bulgaria 49:50 6:38
28
Männel Harald
GER
GER
Germany 50:36 6:44
28
Faoro Christian
ITA
ITA
Italy 50:36 6:44
30
Hohl Christian
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 52:28 6:59
31
Béguin Jan
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 54:45 7:18
32
Buchtele Markus
AUT
AUT
Austria 55:09 7:21
33
Bruns Thilo
GER
GER
Germany 57:21 7:38
34
Pacher Hannes
AUT
AUT
Austria 1:00:42 8:05
35
Shtelmakh Oleksii
UKR
UKR
Ukraine 1:01:17 8:10
36
Pleban Scott
USA
USA
United States 1:01:34 8:12
37
Stupu Vasile Petru
ROU
ROU
Romania 1:02:57 8:23
38
Dimitrov Nikolai
BUL
BUL
Bulgaria 1:02:59 8:23
39
Lackner Ulrich
AUT
AUT
Austria 1:04:39 8:37
40
Mihailov Mihail
BUL
BUL
Bulgaria 1:05:32 8:44
41
Petkov Ivo
BUL
BUL
Bulgaria 1:05:43 8:45
42
Zweimüller Wolfgang
AUT
AUT
Austria 1:17:32 10:20
  Nordqvist Bertil
SWE
SWE
Sweden dsq  
  Turesson Claes
SWE
SWE
Sweden dsq  

Spausdinimui