Bigbank plento taurės 1 etapas
LTU, Birštonas, 2014-04-27

Rezultatai

Grupė V40

Trasa 78.4 km 16 ratai

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Ratai Laikas km/h
1
Janeliūnas Saulius LTUUmarai SP, Panevėžys 16 1:43:33.6 45.4
2
Petrusevičius Rimas LTUFocus Vilnius, Vilnius 16 1:49:10.5 43.1
3
Malakauskas Aleksandras LTUUmarai SP, Vilnius 16 1:49:10.7 43.1
4
Jankeliūnas Gintaras LTUFocus Vilnius, Vilnius 15 1:43:54.7 42.4
5
Vareikis Vitalis LTUFocus Vilnius, Vilnius 15 1:45:59.8 41.6
6
Kastanauskas Vytautas LTUColibri Mototoja, Vilnius 15 1:46:01.8 41.6
7
Jankauskas Ugnius LTUTop team Dviratis Tau, Vilnius 15 1:46:32.9 41.4
8
Čivilis Danas LTUFocus Vilnius 2, Vilnius 15 1:46:33.1 41.4
9
Špakovs Sergejs LATDaugavpils 15 1:46:33.1 41.4
10
Chodočinskas Šarūnas LTUKaunas 15 1:46:33.3 41.4
11
Geležiūnas Gintautas LTUFocus Vilnius, Kaunas 15 1:46:33.4 41.4
12
Dervinis Valdemaras LTUFocus Vilnius 2, Vilnius 15 1:46:33.9 41.4
13
Padelevičius Ramūnas LTUUmarai SP, Vilnius 15 1:46:34.0 41.4
14
Zarauskas Dainius LTUkitasreikalas.lt, Vilnius 15 1:46:34.1 41.4
15
Ščerbakovas Artūras LTUVasarė Kenda, Klaipėda 15 1:46:34.1 41.4
16
Kaminskas Vidmantas LTUUmarai SP, Vilnius 15 1:46:34.4 41.4
17
Revas Saulius LTUVelomanai, Kaunas 15 1:46:34.9 41.4
18
Petrulevičius Karolis LTUChain gang, Vilnius 15 1:46:35.1 41.4
18
Motuzas Renatas LTUFocus Vilnius 2, Vilnius 15 1:46:35.1 41.4
20
Norkus Mindaugas LTUKlaipėda 15 1:46:35.5 41.4
21
Vainius Linas LTUDviratai Thermowave, Kaunas 15 1:46:36.2 41.4
22
Kvietinskas Irmantas LTUVelomanai, Kaunas 15 1:46:36.4 41.4
23
Zaveckas Jonas LTUVelomanai, Kaunas 15 1:46:36.6 41.4
24
Balčiūnas Jonas LTUelibri.lt, Vilnius 15 1:46:37.0 41.4
25
Beržanskis Albinas LTUSportūna DK, Skuodas 15 1:46:44.2 41.3
26
Ališauskas Saulius LTUkitasreikalas.lt, Vilnius 15 1:46:50.2 41.3
27
Šimkonis Andrius LTURaidas TSMK, Šlienava 14 1:44:40.8 39.3
28
Civinskas Remigijus LTUVelomanai, Kaunas 14 1:46:04.1 38.8
29
Gediminas Martynas LTUChain gang, Vilnius 14 1:47:17.2 38.4
30
Kalvaitis Renatas LTUVirbalis 14 1:50:18.7 37.3
31
Bielinis Alvydas LTUVilnius 14 1:50:19.0 37.3
32
Žukauskas Algirdas LTUUmarai SP, Klaipėda 14 1:50:20.4 37.3
33
Laucius Tautvydas LTUElektrėnai 13 1:49:42.4 34.8
34
Černevičius Romanas LTUColibri Mototoja, Vilnius 12 1:25:17.4 41.4
35
Valentinavičius Arvydas LTUElektrėnai 12 1:48:23.9 32.5
36
Knoche Torsten GERLucky bike, Jonava 11 1:45:27.3 30.7
  Stakėnas Kęstutis LTULitubel staki parket, Kaunas   dnf  
  Rudzionis Ramunas LTUKaunas   dnf  
  Juškaitis Nerijus LTUColibri Mototoja, Vilnius   dnf  
  Knieža Pranas LTUVelo Ghost Veloma, Klaipėda   dnf  
  Kalina Raimondas LTUFocus Vilnius, Vilnius   dnf  
  Gamulka Česlavas LTUFocus Vilnius, Vilnius   dnf  

Tarpiniai laikai