Bigbank plento taurės 1 etapas
LTU, Birštonas, 2014-04-27

Rezultatai

Grupės M, V, V18, V30, V40

Trasa 78.4 km 16 ratai

VietaGrupėPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Ratai Laikas km/h
1VPečiulis Andrius LTUTop team Dviratis Tau, Vilkaviškis 16 1:42:52.5 45.7
2VKovaliovas Edgaras LTURietumu delfin 16 1:42:52.8 45.7
3V18Stasikėlis Martynas LTUGeno DK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 16 1:43:05.3 45.6
4V30Ratkevičius Marius LTUFocus Vilnius, Vilnius 16 1:43:32.0 45.4
5VVideika Airidas LTUNikeliuotas špykis, Alytus 16 1:43:33.0 45.4
6V40Janeliūnas Saulius LTUUmarai SP, Panevėžys 16 1:43:33.6 45.4
7VBernatonis Marius LTU  16 1:43:33.6 45.4
8V30Vileniškis Deividas LTUTop team Dviratis Tau 16 1:43:34.5 45.4
9VPacevičius Šarūnas LTULSU, Kaunas 16 1:43:34.6 45.4
10V30Čivilis Elijus LTUTop team Dviratis Tau, Vilnius 16 1:43:35.0 45.4
11V30Matuliauskas Egidijus LTUKrasta auto BMW, Vilnius 16 1:43:35.1 45.4
12VRačiūnas Mykolas LTUTop team Dviratis Tau, Marijampolė 16 1:43:35.3 45.4
13VValiauga Arnoldas LTUVasarė Kenda, Klaipėda 16 1:43:35.6 45.4
14VKlimavičius Justas LTUVelomanija Niskama, Kaunas 16 1:43:56.3 45.3
15VTalačka Lukas LTUTop team Dviratis Tau, Ukmergė 16 1:48:43.3 43.3
16V30Gliaudelis Arūnas LTUTop team Dviratis Tau 16 1:49:10.3 43.1
17VPelaitis Arnas LTUVasarė Kenda, Panevėžys 16 1:49:10.4 43.1
18VTurskis Ričardas LTUVelo Ghost Veloma, Klaipėda 16 1:49:10.5 43.1
19V40Petrusevičius Rimas LTUFocus Vilnius, Vilnius 16 1:49:10.5 43.1
20V40Malakauskas Aleksandras LTUUmarai SP, Vilnius 16 1:49:10.7 43.1
21V30Kačerauskas Arturas LTUUmarai SP, Vilnius 16 1:49:10.7 43.1
22VMateliūnas Tomas LTUFocus Vilnius 2, Pakruojis 16 1:49:10.8 43.1
23V18Riaubys Eimantas LTUTop team Dviratis Tau, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 16 1:49:10.9 43.1
24V30Malinauskas Tadas LTUFocus Vilnius, Vilnius 16 1:49:10.9 43.1
25V18Svetikas Gintaras LTU  16 1:49:10.0 43.1
26MŠilinytė Agnė LTU  16 1:49:11.3 43.1
27VŽemaitaitis Audrius LTUAira DK, Vilkaviškis 16 1:49:12.0 43.1
28VDolgovas Andrejus LTUTop team Dviratis Tau, Kaunas 16 1:49:12.3 43.1
29VUtkinas Martynas LTUTop team Dviratis Tau, Vilnius 16 1:49:20.5 43
30VValeika Ramūnas LTUVelo Ghost Veloma, Klaipėda 16 1:50:14.1 42.7
 VTamulis Martynas LTUColibri Mototoja, Vilnius   dnf  
 V40Rudzionis Ramunas LTUKaunas   dnf  
 VPetkus Aidas LTUAriogala   dnf  
 V18Kairys Mantas LTUVelo Ghost Veloma, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda   dnf  
 V30Norkaitis Linas LTUVilnius   dnf  
 VGadliauskas Marius LTUVasarė Kenda, Klaipėda   dnf  
 V18Jucikas Laurynas LTUVelo Ghost Veloma, Klaipėda   dnf  
 V30Volungevičius Karolis LTUVelomanija Niskama, Kaunas   dnf  
 VTautkus Justinas LTUVasarė Kenda, Šiauliai   dnf  
 V30Valickas Julius LTUTop team Dviratis Tau   dnf  
 VLinkus Žilvinas LTUVasarė Kenda, Šiauliai   dnf  
 V18Kareiva Emilis LTUVelo Ghost Veloma, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda   dnf  
 V30Kočetkov Aleksandr LTUFocus Vilnius, Vilnius   dnf  
 VDžervus Darijus LTUVasarė Kenda, Klaipėda   dnf  
 V30Remeika Artūras LTUMTBCC, Vilnius   dnf  
 VKairys Tomas LTUŽiežmariai   dnf  
 V30Zavackas Laisvūnas LTUTop team Dviratis Tau, Vilnius   dnf  
 V30Zarauskas Rimas LTUUmarai SP, Vilnius   dnf  
 V30Bajor Artur LTUŠokių sostinė, Vilnius   dnf  
 V40Stakėnas Kęstutis LTULitubel staki parket, Kaunas   dnf  
 V18Balčiūnas Mantas LTUMy bike DK, Dubysos SM, Šiauliai   dnf  
 V30Gylys Ignas LTUMontis magia, Molėtai   dnf  
 V30Kuznetsov Dmitry LTUZalaris, Vilnius   dnf  
 V30Birskys Rokas LTUColibri Mototoja, Vilnius   dnf  
 VUldinskas Edgaras LTUCgatez PA, Kaunas   dnf  
 V40Gamulka Česlavas LTUFocus Vilnius, Vilnius   dnf  
 VMichinas Aidas LTUPajūris DK, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda   dnf  
 V40Kalina Raimondas LTUFocus Vilnius, Vilnius   dnf  
 V40Knieža Pranas LTUVelo Ghost Veloma, Klaipėda   dnf  
 VVolungevičius Justas LTUVelomanija Niskama, Kaunas   dnf  
 V40Juškaitis Nerijus LTUColibri Mototoja, Vilnius   dnf  
 VMaišelis Jonas LTUTop team Dviratis Tau   dnf  
31VRaila Lukas LTUVelomanija Niskama, Kauno JSOM, Kaunas 15 1:43:28.2 42.6
32V18Taučius Jurgis Vainoras LTUFocus Vilnius, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 15 1:43:28.2 42.6
33V30Devižis Andrius LTUFocus Vilnius, Vilnius 15 1:43:28.4 42.6
34V18Beniušis Justas LTUVelo Ghost Veloma, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 15 1:43:28.5 42.6
35VMicė Tomas LTUUmarai SP, Vilnius 15 1:43:28.7 42.6
36VGedrimas Donatas LTUVasarė Kenda, Klaipėda 15 1:43:28.0 42.6
37MSosna Katažyna LTUFocus Vilnius, Vilnius 15 1:43:29.1 42.6
38MJankauskaitė Milda LTUFortūna DK, Panevėžys 15 1:43:29.2 42.6
39V18Gončiauskas Laurynas LTUTop team Dviratis Tau, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 15 1:43:29.4 42.6
40VMaculevičius Evaldas LTUAdrija DK, Kaunas 15 1:43:29.6 42.6
41V18Ališauskas Jonas LTUTop team Dviratis Tau, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 15 1:43:29.6 42.6
42V18Pilibavičius Martynas LTUVelo Ghost Veloma, Klaipėda 15 1:43:53.9 42.4
43V18Palubinskas Algirdas LTUVelomanija Niskama, Kauno JSOM, Kaunas 15 1:43:53.9 42.4
44VJuodišius Julius LTUMTBCC, Vilnius 15 1:43:54.5 42.4
45V18Genčius Karolis LTU  15 1:43:54.5 42.4
46V40Jankeliūnas Gintaras LTUFocus Vilnius, Vilnius 15 1:43:54.7 42.4
47V18Steponavičius Dominykas LTUFortūna DK, Panevėžys 15 1:43:55.1 42.4
48V18Marcinkevičius Augustas LTUS-Sportas, Panevėžys 15 1:43:55.6 42.4
49V30Vilinauskas Vilmantas LTUVelo Ghost Veloma, Klaipėda 15 1:45:59.7 41.6
50V40Vareikis Vitalis LTUFocus Vilnius, Vilnius 15 1:45:59.8 41.6
51VKastanauskas Povilas LTUFocus Vilnius, Vilnius 15 1:46:01.5 41.6
52V40Kastanauskas Vytautas LTUColibri Mototoja, Vilnius 15 1:46:01.8 41.6
53V30Kukta Robertas LTU  15 1:46:31.9 41.4
54VMačiulis Mykolas LTUChain gang, Ignalina 15 1:46:32.3 41.4
55V40Jankauskas Ugnius LTUTop team Dviratis Tau, Vilnius 15 1:46:32.9 41.4
56VMinkus Laurynas LTU  15 1:46:32.0 41.4
57V40Čivilis Danas LTUFocus Vilnius 2, Vilnius 15 1:46:33.1 41.4
58V40Špakovs Sergejs LATDaugavpils 15 1:46:33.1 41.4
59V40Chodočinskas Šarūnas LTUKaunas 15 1:46:33.3 41.4
60VSanajevas Paulius LTUColibri Mototoja, Vilnius 15 1:46:33.4 41.4
61V40Geležiūnas Gintautas LTUFocus Vilnius, Kaunas 15 1:46:33.4 41.4
62MPocytė Rasa LTUFocus Vilnius 2, Vilnius 15 1:46:33.5 41.4
63MKaliakina Tatjana LTUFocus Vilnius 2, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 15 1:46:33.6 41.4
64V30Gavelis Povilas LTUColibri Mototoja, Vilnius 15 1:46:33.7 41.4
65V30Baltušis Aurimas LTUFocus Vilnius 2, Vilnius 15 1:46:33.9 41.4
66V40Dervinis Valdemaras LTUFocus Vilnius 2, Vilnius 15 1:46:33.9 41.4
67V40Padelevičius Ramūnas LTUUmarai SP, Vilnius 15 1:46:34.0 41.4
68VZavackis Justinas LTUJokers - Santa Monica Networks, Panevėžys 15 1:46:34.1 41.4
69V40Zarauskas Dainius LTUkitasreikalas.lt, Vilnius 15 1:46:34.1 41.4
70V40Ščerbakovas Artūras LTUVasarė Kenda, Klaipėda 15 1:46:34.1 41.4
71VKairys Mantas LTU  15 1:46:34.2 41.4
72V30Levickis Darius LTUVoltas, Klaipėda 15 1:46:34.3 41.4
73V40Kaminskas Vidmantas LTUUmarai SP, Vilnius 15 1:46:34.4 41.4
74VŠvedas Benas LTUAdrija DK, Kauno JSOM, Kaunas 15 1:46:34.4 41.4
75MPilkauskaitė Roberta LTUEl-Eko Sport DK, Utenos SC, Utena 15 1:46:34.7 41.4
76V30Naruškevič Tomas LTUTop team Dviratis Tau, Vilnius 15 1:46:34.7 41.4
77V18Michinas Aidas LTUVelo Ghost Veloma, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 15 1:46:34.8 41.4
78V40Revas Saulius LTUVelomanai, Kaunas 15 1:46:34.9 41.4
79VBarniškis Julius LTUDviratai Thermowave, Klaipėda 15 1:46:34.0 41.4
80V30Černiauskas Justinas LTUChain gang, Vilnius 15 1:46:35.1 41.4
81V40Motuzas Renatas LTUFocus Vilnius 2, Vilnius 15 1:46:35.1 41.4
81V40Petrulevičius Karolis LTUChain gang, Vilnius 15 1:46:35.1 41.4
83VŽiūraitis Kasparas LTUDviratai Thermowave, Birštonas 15 1:46:35.2 41.4
84V40Norkus Mindaugas LTUKlaipėda 15 1:46:35.5 41.4
85V18Mažeika Augustas LTUS-Sportas, Panevėžys 15 1:46:35.5 41.4
86VNatalevičius Paulius LTUFocus Vilnius, Vilnius 15 1:46:35.6 41.4
87V30Gurklys Justinas LTUColibri Mototoja, Vilnius 15 1:46:35.7 41.4
88V30Kašieta Mindaugas LTUS-Sportas, Mažeikiai 15 1:46:35.8 41.4
89V30Gervickas Giedrius LTUFocus Vilnius, Vilnius 15 1:46:35.0 41.4
90V30Miškevičius Eimantas LTUVelomanai, Kaunas 15 1:46:35.0 41.4
91VSvirid Kšyštof LTUInstinktas, Vilnius 15 1:46:36.1 41.4
92V30Jakubonis Renatas LTUChain gang, Vilnius 15 1:46:36.2 41.4
93V40Vainius Linas LTUDviratai Thermowave, Kaunas 15 1:46:36.2 41.4
94V40Kvietinskas Irmantas LTUVelomanai, Kaunas 15 1:46:36.4 41.4
95VŽukauskas Marius LTUDviratai Thermowave, Vilnius 15 1:46:36.5 41.4
96VRopė Laurynas LTUFocus Vilnius 2, Vilnius 15 1:46:36.5 41.4
97V40Zaveckas Jonas LTUVelomanai, Kaunas 15 1:46:36.6 41.4
98VZaliauskas Tautvydas LTUMTBCC, Vilnius 15 1:46:36.0 41.4
99V40Balčiūnas Jonas LTUelibri.lt, Vilnius 15 1:46:37.0 41.4
100V18Rauba Kristijonas LTUVelo Ghost Veloma, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 15 1:46:43.8 41.3
101V30Naujokaitis Martynas LTUKaunas 15 1:46:44.1 41.3
102V40Beržanskis Albinas LTUSportūna DK, Skuodas 15 1:46:44.2 41.3
103V40Ališauskas Saulius LTUkitasreikalas.lt, Vilnius 15 1:46:50.2 41.3
104VZalatoris Tomas LTUJokers - Santa Monica Networks, Panevėžys 15 1:50:19.9 40
105V18Slavinskas Gytis LTUVelomanija Niskama, Kauno JSOM, Kaunas 15 1:51:38.1 39.5
106V30Mickevič Miroslav LTUVilnius 14 1:43:29.3 39.8
107V30Skyrius Šarūnas LTUChain gang, Vilnius 14 1:43:30.0 39.8
108VJankevičius Dominykas LTUMontis magia, Vilnius 14 1:43:30.2 39.8
109VDumčius Matas LTUVelomanija Niskama, Kaunas 14 1:44:11.4 39.5
110VŠilinskas Julius LTUSūduvos SC, Marijampolė 14 1:44:26.9 39.4
111V40Šimkonis Andrius LTURaidas TSMK, Šlienava 14 1:44:40.8 39.3
112VStasiūnas Marius LTUVilnius 14 1:44:41.9 39.3
113MKubiliūnaitė Jurgita LTUForno d'Asolo-Astute 14 1:44:42.1 39.3
114V30Kubilius Evaldas LTUColibri Mototoja, Vilnius 14 1:46:00.0 38.8
115V30Mackonis Vilius LTUColibri Mototoja, Vilnius 14 1:46:00.9 38.8
116V18Šakinis Osvaldas LTUVelo Ghost Veloma, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 14 1:46:00.0 38.8
117V30Norkus Vidmantas LTUVilnius 14 1:46:03.7 38.8
118V40Civinskas Remigijus LTUVelomanai, Kaunas 14 1:46:04.1 38.8
119V30Januškevičius Jovaldas LTUDviratai Thermowave, Kaunas 14 1:46:38.6 38.6
120V30Skripkauskas Vaidas LTUDviratai Thermowave, Kaunas 14 1:46:40.1 38.6
121VPetkevičius Emilis LTU  14 1:46:41.0 38.6
122V30Labutis Gediminas LTUVelomanai, Kaunas 14 1:46:42.9 38.6
123V40Gediminas Martynas LTUChain gang, Vilnius 14 1:47:17.2 38.4
124VDovidavičius Karolis LTUVilnius 14 1:48:06.4 38.1
125VTarulis Marius LTUVilnius 14 1:49:56.8 37.4
126V30Kižys Tautvydas LTUVelomanai, Kaunas 14 1:50:18.0 37.3
127V30Jankūnas Arūnas LTUDviratai Thermowave, Kaunas 14 1:50:18.1 37.3
128V40Kalvaitis Renatas LTUVirbalis 14 1:50:18.7 37.3
129VKazlauskas Evaldas LTUMarijampolė 14 1:50:18.0 37.3
130V30Miliukas Erikas LTU  14 1:50:19.4 37.3
131VBūgas Remigijus LTUVilnius 14 1:50:19.5 37.3
132V40Bielinis Alvydas LTUVilnius 14 1:50:19.0 37.3
133V40Žukauskas Algirdas LTUUmarai SP, Klaipėda 14 1:50:20.4 37.3
134V30Bogušas Laimonas LTUUmarai SP, Klaipėda 14 1:50:34.0 37.2
135VGiraitis Mindaugas LTUColibri Mototoja, Vilnius 14 1:50:35.0 37.2
136VBielskis Mindaugas LTUColibri Mototoja, Kaunas 14 1:50:37.7 37.2
137V30Baldauskas Henrikas LTUH, Vilnius 14 1:50:38.2 37.2
138VMockevičius Tomas LTUVilnius 14 1:51:47.8 36.8
139V30Janavičius Ramūnas LTUsanta.lt, Vilnius 13 1:46:40.4 35.8
140VImbrasas Romualdas LTUMTBCC, Vilnius 13 1:47:41.9 35.5
141VAtkočiūnas Ugnius LTUVilnius 13 1:48:04.4 35.4
142V30Šemežys Aidas LTUVilnius 13 1:48:04.4 35.4
143V40Laucius Tautvydas LTUElektrėnai 13 1:49:42.4 34.8
144V30Alminas Ramūnas LTUGT RAT 13 1:50:02.0 34.7
145V30Marazas Mindaugas LTUArka, Marijampolė 13 1:50:57.6 34.4
146V30Liaugodas Žilvinas LTUUmarai SP, Klaipėda 12 1:20:36.4 43.8
147V40Černevičius Romanas LTUColibri Mototoja, Vilnius 12 1:25:17.4 41.4
148VDanyla Denas LTUVelomanija Niskama, Kaunas 12 1:28:39.4 39.8
149V30Jankauskas Darius LTUVilnius 12 1:43:53.8 34
150V30Samaška Linas LTURobinzonada adventure, Vilnius 12 1:44:27.1 33.8
151V40Valentinavičius Arvydas LTUElektrėnai 12 1:48:23.9 32.5
152V30Smalinskas Ignas LTUVilnius 12 1:50:54.7 31.8
153MAmbrazevičiūtė Giedrė LTU  12 1:52:38.8 31.3
154V40Knoche Torsten GERLucky bike, Jonava 11 1:45:27.3 30.7
155V30Kropis Gedmantas LTU  10 1:10:47.6 41.5
156V30Jurna Danielius LTUJokers - Santa Monica Networks, Vilnius 9 1:21:34.5 32.4
157VMickevičius Matas LTUVelomanija Niskama 8 55:22.2 42.5
158V30Tarabrinas Liutauras LTUColibri Mototoja, Vilnius 8 57:09.1 41.2
159V30Lukšas Tautvydas LTUMTBCC, Vilnius 7 56:56.4 36.1
160VGriceniuk Edvardas LTUTop team Dviratis Tau, Vilnius 6 49:57.6 35.3
161V30Baniulis Saulius LTUTop team Dviratis Tau, Vilnius 3 41:12.4 21.4
162V30Naujalis Žilvinas LTUJokers - Santa Monica Networks, Vilnius 2 13:10.5 44.6
163VBurokas Vytautas LTUColibri Mototoja, Vilnius 2 13:46.0 42.7
164VKulikauskas Darius LTUDviratai Thermowave, Vilnius 2 13:48.0 42.6
165V30Ivanauskas Tomas LTUVilnius 2 13:48.1 42.6
166V30Seluchinas Maksimas LTUJokers - Santa Monica Networks, Vilnius 2 14:19.8 41
167V30Mutkevičius Aurimas LTU  2 14:45.3 39.8

Tarpiniai laikai