Bigbank plento taurės 1 etapas
LTU, Birštonas, 2014-04-27

Rezultatai

Grupės M_TAU, M14, M16, M18, M30, M40, V_TAU, V14, V16, V50, V60

Trasa 39.2 km 8 ratai

VietaGrupėPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Ratai Laikas km/h
1V16Lajevskij Artur LTUFocus Vilnius, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 8 56:04.0 41.9
2V16Adomaitis Rojus LTUVelo Ghost Veloma, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 8 56:33.4 41.6
3V16Ruokis Mantas LTUVelo Ghost Veloma, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 8 56:33.4 41.6
4V16Mikašauskas Edvinas LTUVelo Ghost Veloma, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 8 56:33.6 41.6
5M18Manikaitė Ema LTUFortūna DK, Panevėžys 8 56:33.9 41.6
6V16Žukauskas Simonas LTU  8 56:34.1 41.6
7V16Šideikis Povilas LTUSportūna DK, Skuodo KKSC, Skuodas 8 56:36.4 41.5
8V_TAUMaculevičius Viktoras LTUKaunas 8 56:36.5 41.5
9V16Jankauskas Matas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 8 56:36.7 41.5
10M16Jucevičiūtė Gabrielė LTUVelo Ghost Veloma, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 8 56:37.2 41.5
11V16Punkrys Kasparas LTUFortūna DK, Panevėžys 8 56:37.3 41.5
12M16Jakubonytė Ieva LTU  8 56:37.3 41.5
13V16Šulinskas Rokas LTUAira DK, Vilkaviškio SM, Vilkaviškis 8 56:37.4 41.5
14V_TAUŪsas Vytautas LTUUmarai SP, Vilnius 8 56:37.5 41.5
15V16Laurinaitis Justas LTUAira DK, Vilkaviškio SM, Vilkaviškis 8 56:37.6 41.5
16V16Vaitaitis Kęstutis LTUFortūna DK, Panevėžys 8 56:37.7 41.5
17V60Vaitkus Alfredas LTUBulls bikes, Vilnius 8 56:37.9 41.5
18V50Andruška Vytautas LTUKvėdarna DK, Kvėdarna 8 56:38.0 41.5
19V_TAUBanys Kastytis LTUBest team, Kaunas 8 56:38.1 41.5
20V16Derkintis Zigmas LTUVelo Ghost Veloma, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 8 56:38.3 41.5
21V_TAUDementjev Vladislav LTUGhost Veloma, Klaipėda 8 56:38.3 41.5
22V16Šereiva Sijandas LTUVelo Ghost Veloma, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 8 56:38.8 41.5
23V50Bendoraitis Virginijus LTUVelomanija Niskama, Kaunas 8 56:39.1 41.5
24V16Maculevičius Ričardas LTUAdrija DK, Kaunas 8 56:39.6 41.5
25V16Ramonas Kazimieras LTUVelo Ghost Veloma, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 8 56:42.1 41.5
26V16Birenis Arvydas LTUVelo Ghost Veloma, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 8 56:43.9 41.5
27M16Rastauskaitė Monika LTU  8 56:45.1 41.4
28V60Kupča Eduards LATRiga 8 56:58.4 41.3
29V_TAUMiglinskas Vidas LTUVeloratai DK, Kėdainiai 8 57:16.4 41.1
30V_TAUTrečiokas Vaidas LTUKaunas 8 57:18.4 41
31V16Strakšys Svajūnas LTUVelo Ghost Veloma, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 8 57:24.2 41
32V_TAUBalčiūnas Giedrius LTUBest team, Kaunas 8 57:43.4 40.7
33M18Bačėnaitė Karolina LTUVelo Ghost Veloma, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 8 57:43.8 40.7
34V_TAUŠulinskas Vytis LTUDrym tym, Kaunas 8 57:44.3 40.7
35V_TAUStrižanas Aurimas LTUBest team 2, Kaunas 8 57:44.7 40.7
36M18Jakubovskaja Kristina LTUVelo Ghost Veloma, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 8 57:44.7 40.7
37V_TAUNoreika Linas LTUBest team, Kaunas 8 57:44.8 40.7
38V_TAUStašaitis Mindaugas LTUBest team, Kaunas 8 57:45.5 40.7
39M16Vaičytė Kotryna LTU  8 57:45.6 40.7
40M16Stegvilaitė Regina LTUVelo Ghost Veloma, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 8 57:46.7 40.7
41V16Zubrickas Romas LTUVelo Ghost Veloma, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 8 57:46.9 40.7
42V50Urbikas Aloyzas LTUTauragė, Tauragė 8 57:47.9 40.7
43V50Šliavas Leonidas LTUVeloratai DK, Kėdainiai 8 57:48.1 40.7
44V14Butkevičius Algirdas Pijus LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 8 57:49.3 40.7
45V16Masiulis Denas LTUVelo Ghost Veloma, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 8 59:07.0 39.8
46V50Bliakevičius Romualdas LTUUmarai SP, Vilnius 8 59:07.8 39.8
47V50Grinskis Antanas LTUUmarai SP, Panevėžys 8 59:11.8 39.7
48V_TAUVolskis Evaldas LTUDrym tym, Kaunas 8 59:20.3 39.6
49V50Mažeika Vytautas LTUNikeliuotas špykis, Alytus 8 59:32.3 39.5
50M16Urbonavičiūtė Aistė LTU  8 59:32.7 39.5
51V_TAUTarasevičius Modestas LTUNikeliuotas špykis, Alytus 8 59:32.8 39.5
52M18Graželiūnaitė Karolina LTU  8 59:33.1 39.5
53V16Levickis Jokūbas LTUVelo Ghost Veloma, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 8 59:34.2 39.5
54V_TAUMorkūnas Andrius LTUBest team, Kaunas 8 59:35.7 39.5
55V16Rimkus Domantas LTUSūduvos SC, Marijampolė 8 59:35.0 39.5
56V16Želvys Žygimantas LTUVelo Ghost Veloma, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 8 59:48.0 39.3
57V_TAUMatuliauskas Andrius LTUADM, Molėtai 8 1:00:00.1 39.2
58V_TAUKybartas Nerijus LTUKaunas 8 1:00:00.3 39.2
59V_TAUMisiūnas Dovydas LTUKaunas 8 1:00:00.4 39.2
60V_TAUSudmantas Remigijus LTUBest team, Kaunas 8 1:00:00.7 39.2
61V_TAUZaveckis Artūras LTUTauragė, Tauragė 8 1:00:00.8 39.2
62V16Petraitis Osvaldas LTUVelo Ghost Veloma, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 8 1:00:01.0 39.2
63V_TAULukenskas Vytautas LTUBest team 2, Kaunas 8 1:00:02.3 39.2
64V_TAUBeržanskis Mindaugas LTUUmarai SP, Klaipėda 8 1:00:04.2 39.2
65V_TAUMažuolis Justas LTUBest team 2, Kaunas 8 1:00:04.3 39.2
66V_TAUŠčiukas Linas LTUKaišiadorys 8 1:00:04.4 39.2
67V_TAUBandzevičius Mantas LTUKaišiadorys 8 1:00:04.8 39.1
68V_TAUBacevičius Donatas LTUBrum brum, Kaunas 8 1:00:04.9 39.1
69V_TAUVarnagiris Algirdas LTUVelomanai, Vilnius 8 1:00:05.2 39.1
70V_TAUNadieždinas Gerardas LTUDviratai Thermowave, Kaunas 8 1:00:05.3 39.1
71V50Gudaitis Gintaras LTUVeloratai DK, Kėdainiai 8 1:00:05.4 39.1
72M16Akucevičiūtė Aistė LTUAira DK, Vilkaviškio SM, Vilkaviškis 8 1:00:06.4 39.1
73V_TAUGėdvygas Mindaugas LTUBest team, Kaunas 8 1:00:06.8 39.1
74V_TAUPivarauskas Paulius LTUBest team 2, Kaunas 8 1:00:07.5 39.1
75V_TAUVaičaitis Gediminas LTUTauragė, Tauragė 8 1:00:07.6 39.1
76V50Teškevičius Algirdas LTUNikeliuotas špykis, Alytus 8 1:00:07.0 39.1
77V_TAUDobrovolskis Evaldas LTUVilnius 8 1:00:08.6 39.1
78V_TAUBanevičius Mindaugas LTUDrym tym, Kaunas 8 1:00:10.2 39.1
79M_TAUMikalaikevičiūtė Meida LTUSūduvos SC, Marijampolė 8 1:00:10.6 39.1
80V_TAUGarla Tomas LTUVilnius 8 1:00:11.2 39.1
81V_TAUDilys Jaunius LTUCirko meškutės, Vilnius 8 1:00:11.9 39.1
82V_TAURažickas Karolis LTUBest team 2, Kaunas 8 1:00:15.2 39
83V60Kiušas Petras LTUDviratai Thermowave, Kaišiadorys 8 1:00:15.3 39
84V_TAUMatulevičius Saulius LTUMTB riders, Alytus 8 1:00:15.8 39
85V_TAUStankevičius Vytautas LTUTauragė, Palanga 8 1:00:16.1 39
86V_TAUVitkus Vygantas LTUDviratai Thermowave, Kaunas 8 1:00:17.3 39
87V_TAUBartusevičius Dainius LTUMagnum, Vilnius 8 1:00:17.5 39
88V_TAUPatinskas Kęstutis LTUVilnius 8 1:00:30.0 38.9
89V60Skibarka Raimondas LTUDviratai Thermowave, Kaunas 8 1:00:31.4 38.9
90M16Červonikovaitė Agnė LTU  8 1:00:31.7 38.9
91V_TAUŠvenčionis Mindaugas LTUKaišiadorys 8 1:00:32.1 38.9
92V_TAUKrukauskas Arūnas LTUNikeliuotas špykis, Alytus 8 1:00:52.7 38.6
93V_TAUNauronis Gintautas LTUKelmė 8 1:01:12.6 38.4
94M14Laurinavičiūtė Eglė LTUFortūna DK, Panevėžys 8 1:01:14.1 38.4
95V_TAUKrisiūnas Andrius LTUDviratai Thermowave, Kaunas 8 1:01:43.1 38.1
96V_TAUKlumbys Gintaras LTUDrym tym, Kaunas 8 1:01:43.4 38.1
97V_TAUVinskas Algis LTUJuta racing, Kaunas 8 1:01:43.5 38.1
98M40Miškevičienė Agnė LTUVelomanai, Kaunas 8 1:01:43.7 38.1
99V_TAUJanuška Saulius LTUDviratai Thermowave, Kaunas 8 1:01:43.8 38.1
100V_TAUPrušinskas Kęstutis LTUVelomanai Sprana, Vilnius 8 1:01:43.9 38.1
101M18Eidėjutė Rasa LTUSportūna DK, Skuodo KKSC, Skuodas 8 1:01:45.0 38.1
102V_TAULitvinaitis Šarūnas LTUKazlų Rūda 8 1:01:45.2 38.1
103M18Putiatina Milita LTUFocus Vilnius, Vilnius 8 1:01:45.7 38.1
104V16Januškevičius Mantas LTUDviratai Thermowave, Kaunas 8 1:03:14.9 37.2
105V_TAUSkanas Karolis LTUVilnius 8 1:03:18.8 37.1
106M18Venckutė Ieva LTUFocus Vilnius, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 8 1:03:18.8 37.1
107V_TAUGrubis Karolis LTUKaunas 8 1:03:18.8 37.1
108M16Vaitkutė Judita LTUSportūna DK, Skuodo KKSC, Skuodas 8 1:03:18.9 37.1
109V_TAUZaleckas Žygimantas LTUTauragė, Tauragė 8 1:03:19.0 37.1
110V_TAUTrumpaitis Vaidas LTUTauragė, Tauragė 8 1:03:19.1 37.1
111V_TAUŠlepetys Egidijus LTUMaloja 8 1:03:19.2 37.1
112V14Matusevičius Gytis LTUAira DK, Vilkaviškio SM, Vilkaviškis 8 1:03:19.4 37.1
113V_TAUGorelčionka Tomas LTUVilnius 8 1:03:19.5 37.1
114V_TAULipnevičius Arūnas LTUVeloratai DK, Kėdainiai 8 1:03:19.6 37.1
115V_TAUBeržanskis Mantas LTUKlaipėda 8 1:03:19.7 37.1
116V_TAUUrbonas Edvinas LTUVeloratai DK, Kėdainiai 8 1:03:19.9 37.1
117V50Valiukas Tautvydas LTUKaunas 8 1:03:20.0 37.1
118M14Šateikytė Gabrielė LTUSportūna DK, Skuodo KKSC, Skuodas 8 1:03:20.7 37.1
119V_TAUSimonavičius Vaidas LTUVeloratai DK, Kėdainiai 8 1:03:20.8 37.1
120M16Balsevičiūtė Kamilė LTUVelo Ghost Veloma, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 8 1:03:20.9 37.1
121V_TAUAšmonas Sigitas LTUDrym tym, Kaunas 8 1:03:20.9 37.1
122M14Šadauskaitė Emilija LTU  8 1:03:25.1 37.1
123V_TAUMatuzevičius Ramūnas LTUColibri Mototoja, Vilnius 8 1:03:29.5 37
124V_TAUGluoksnis Tomas LTUVilnius 8 1:03:40.8 36.9
125V_TAUVaitkus Alfredas LTUsanta.lt, Vilnius 8 1:03:40.9 36.9
126V_TAUŠimbelis Gediminas LTUDrym tym, Kaunas 8 1:03:41.0 36.9
127M16Griciūtė Gintarė LTU  8 1:03:42.1 36.9
128M_TAUŠimbelytė Eglė LTUDrym tym, Kaunas 8 1:03:42.2 36.9
129M18Vareikaitė Aurelija LTUTop team Dviratis Tau, Panevėžys 8 1:03:42.4 36.9
130V50Aleksonis Sigitas LTUŠiauliai 8 1:03:42.4 36.9
131V60Markaitis Vaclovas LTUSportūna DK, Skuodas 8 1:03:42.7 36.9
132V_TAUGalinskis Gintaras LTUAutogaliūnas, Šiauliai 8 1:03:42.8 36.9
133V_TAUNakutis Vytis LTUDrym tym, Kaunas 8 1:03:42.9 36.9
134V_TAUTursa Rolandas LTU  8 1:03:43.9 36.9
135V_TAUSurvila Laimonas LTU  8 1:03:44.9 36.9
136V60Serva Vidmantas LTUVeloratai DK, Kėdainiai 8 1:04:42.2 36.4
137V14Kelmelis Aristidas LTUKauno JSOM, Kaunas 8 1:05:59.7 35.6
 V14Dulinskis Rikardas LTUVelo Ghost Veloma, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda   dnf  
 V16Kryžius Žilvinas LTUVelo Ghost Veloma, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda   dnf  
 M16Laučikaitė Miglė LTUFortūna DK, Panevėžys   dnf  
 M14Sirvydytė Irmina LTUFortūna DK, Panevėžys   dnf  
 V16Jonušas Rolandas LTUVelo Ghost Veloma, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda   dnf  
 V_TAUGrigas Laurynas LTUDviratai Thermowave, Kaunas   dnf  
 V_TAUBagdonavičius Justas LTUBig bank, Vilnius   dnf  
 V_TAUVitkauskas Martynas LTUNikeliuotas špykis, Alytus   dnf  
 V_TAUČiburas Rimvydas LTUDrym tym, Kaunas   dnf  
 V_TAUUkrinas Ramunas LTUNikeliuotas špykis, Alytus   dnf  
 V_TAURamanauskas Algis LTUBest team, Vilnius   dnf  
 M_TAUDavlijeva Ramunė LTUBig bank, Vilnius   dnf  
 M_TAUGirniukaitytė Monika LTUBig bank, Vilnius   dnf  
 M18Valentinavičiūtė Gabija LTUFortūna DK, Panevėžys   dnf  
 V_TAUParšeliūnas Marius LTUMTB riders, Alytus   dnf  
 V_TAULeonavičius Kestas LTUBirštonas   dnf  
 V_TAUTyla Kęstutis LTUVilnius   dnf  
 V_TAUČekauskas Albertas LTUCirko meškutės, Vilnius   dnf  
 V_TAUStankevičius Vitoldas LTU    dnf  
 V50Leskauskas Albinas LTUVilnius   dnf  
 V_TAUKirmeliavičius Darius LTUVilnius   dnf  
 V_TAUAugustinas Alvydas LTUMėgėjas, Kaunas   dnf  
 V_TAUBingelis Lukas LTUBirštonas   dnf  
 V_TAUAntanavičius Linas LTUVilnius   dnf  
 V_TAUKybartas Marius LTUVilnius   dnf  
 V_TAUMatuliauskas Domas LTUADM, Molėtai   dnf  
 V_TAUDronsutavičius Audrius LTUCirko meškutės, Vilnius   dnf  
 V16Čeremisinov Artūr LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius   dnf  
138V_TAUPeseckis Audrius LTU  7 52:43.8 39
139V_TAULiutkauskas Ramūnas LTUNikeliuotas špykis, Alytus 7 54:28.9 37.8
140V_TAUŠideikis Arvydas LTUSportūna DK, Skuodo KKSC, Mažeikiai 7 56:08.7 36.7
141V_TAUKlimaitis Andrius LTUBrum brum, Kaunas 7 56:21.3 36.5
142V_TAUŽilys Vitalijus LTUBest team 2, Vilnius 7 56:21.0 36.5
143M_TAUButkutė Gabrielė LTUBest team, Kaunas 7 56:22.1 36.5
144V_TAUPlatkevičius Ramūnas LTUKaunas 7 56:59.8 36.1
145V_TAULaukaitis Arūnas LTUMTB riders, Alytus 7 57:37.1 35.7
146V_TAUBrusokas Vilius LTUNikeliuotas špykis, Alytus 7 57:37.6 35.7
147V_TAUVarlamov Aleksandr LTUBest team 2, Kaunas 7 57:37.8 35.7
148V_TAUJurevičius Matas LTUBrum brum, Kaunas 7 57:38.1 35.7
149V_TAUZaborskis Jurgis LTU  7 57:38.1 35.7
150M16Štaškutė Eglė LTUSportūna DK, Skuodo KKSC, Skuodas 7 57:38.2 35.7
151V_TAUDaunys Mindaugas LTUDrym tym, Kaunas 7 57:38.3 35.7
152V_TAUŽilinskas Virgilijus LTUNikeliuotas špykis, Alytus 7 57:38.4 35.7
153V_TAUTeškevičius Andrius LTUNikeliuotas špykis, Alytus 7 57:38.5 35.7
154M40Špakova Tatjana LATDaugavpils 7 57:38.7 35.7
155V_TAUJasiulevičius Mantas LTU  7 57:38.7 35.7
156V_TAUŠimanskis Artūras LTU  7 57:39.2 35.7
157M30Liubinskaitė Rūta LTUDviratai Thermowave, Kaunas 7 57:39.3 35.7
158V_TAUJančauskas Mantas LTUBrum brum, Kaunas 7 57:39.5 35.7
159V60Kuhaļskis Viktors LATDaugavpils 7 57:39.8 35.7
160M16Brazionytė Meda LTUFortūna DK, Panevėžys 7 57:50.3 35.6
161V_TAUInts Eduardas LTU  7 58:04.8 35.4
162V_TAUŽagūnis Vytautas LTUPanevėžys 7 58:24.8 35.2
163V_TAUGrigas Saulius LTUCSC, Vilnius 7 58:24.0 35.2
164V_TAUButkevičius Robertas LTUGargždai 7 58:28.0 35.2
165V_TAURamanauskas Laurynas LTUDrym tym, Kaunas 7 58:34.7 35.1
166V_TAULaurinaitis Tadas LTUKaunas 7 59:06.2 34.8
167V_TAUKnoche Torsten GERTMP Langai + Durys, Ukmerge 7 59:13.3 34.8
168V14Alaunis Kajus LTUSūduvos SC, Marijampolė 7 59:47.6 34.4
169V50Petraitis Vytas LTUKlaipėda 7 59:49.2 34.4
170V50Rutkauskas Arūnas LTUDviratai Thermowave, Kaunas 7 59:54.7 34.4
171V_TAUBabraitis Rolandas LTU  7 59:55.5 34.3
172M18Štaškutė Inga LTUSportūna DK, Skuodo KKSC, Skuodas 7 59:57.5 34.3
173M30Skipariūtė Inga LTUTolumos, Kretinga 7 1:00:01.5 34.3
174M30Jarukaitienė Jolita LTUDviratai Thermowave, Kaunas 7 1:00:03.2 34.3
175V_TAUJankauskas Gajus LTUTolumos, Kretinga 7 1:00:03.9 34.3
176M14Gedraitytė Akvilė LTUFortūna DK, Panevėžys 7 1:00:07.5 34.2
177V_TAUMaciulevičius Arūnas LTURobinzonada adventure, Vilnius 7 1:00:09.1 34.2
178V_TAUMalinauskas Ignas LTU  7 1:00:17.1 34.1
179V_TAUVitukynas Antanas LTUNikeliuotas špykis, Alytus 7 1:00:18.3 34.1
180V16Urbonavičius Julius LTUKaunas 7 1:00:20.2 34.1
181V_TAUMatijošaitis Dainius LTUBrum brum, Kaunas 7 1:00:53.4 33.8
182M14Puodžiūnaitė Emilija LTU  7 1:01:01.1 33.7
183V14Juodis Vygantas LTU  7 1:01:04.8 33.7
184M18Valentinavičiūtė Ieva LTU  7 1:01:30.3 33.5
185M_TAUŠimkevičiūtė Eglė LTU  7 1:01:49.9 33.3
186V_TAUKaminskas Tadas LTU  7 1:01:58.6 33.2
187M30Mačionytė Miglė LTUJokers - Santa Monica Networks, Vilnius 7 1:02:01.2 33.2
188V_TAUPetraitis Rimas LTUKaunas 7 1:02:13.2 33.1
189V50Karpa Liudvikas LTUKaunas 7 1:02:14.4 33.1
190V_TAUSoraka Erikas LTUVilnius 7 1:02:15.0 33.1
191V_TAUZmitrovic Pavel LTUVilnius 7 1:02:25.7 33
192V_TAUPaulauskas Einaras LTU  7 1:02:36.9 32.9
193V_TAUBičiulaitis Ramūnas LTUVilnius 7 1:02:38.9 32.8
194V_TAUDervinis Evaldas LTUPakruojis 7 1:02:44.3 32.8
195V_TAUVilčinskas Nerijus LTU  7 1:04:08.6 32.1
196M30Andriuškevičienė Saulė LTUVeloratai DK, Kėdainiai 7 1:04:21.6 32
197V_TAUAndriuškevičius Romenas LTUVeloratai DK, Kėdainiai 7 1:04:26.4 31.9
198V_TAUŠatūnas Simonas LTUDrym tym, Vilnius 7 1:04:45.6 31.8
199M40Messer Ingrida LTUVelomanija Niskama, Kaunas 7 1:04:47.3 31.8
200M_TAUNaginevičiūtė Nora LTUBest team, Kaunas 7 1:05:10.2 31.6
201V14Ramanavičius Tomas LTU  7 1:05:15.7 31.5
202V_TAUŠpakovs Sergejs LATDaugavpils 6 49:36.8 35.6
203V_TAUAugustinas Žilvinas LTUVeloratai DK, Kėdainiai 6 56:18.5 31.3
204V_TAUKneižys Vytautas LTUVeloratai DK, Kėdainiai 6 56:18.0 31.3
205V_TAUVasiliauskas Tomas LTU  6 56:19.2 31.3
206V_TAUMurskas Giedrius LTU  6 56:50.0 31
207M14Matulionytė Kamilė LTUFortūna DK, Panevėžys 6 56:57.5 31
208M14Čepukaitė Ligita LTUUtenos SC, Utena 6 57:31.3 30.7
209M14Tuskenytė Mingailė LTUUtenos SC, Utena 6 57:32.1 30.7
210V_TAUObolevičius Virginijus LTUVilnius 6 57:54.6 30.5
211V_TAUPetravičius Justinas LTUDrym tym, Kaunas 6 58:12.5 30.3
212V_TAUKarpavičius Ričardas LTU  6 59:41.8 29.5
213M14Kontvainytė Kristina LTUSportūna DK, Skuodo KKSC, Skuodas 6 1:00:02.7 29.4
214V_TAUJurpalis Rokas LTUKaunas 6 1:00:14.0 29.3
215V_TAUDobrovolskis Robertas LTUMarijampolė 6 1:00:20.3 29.2
216M_TAUOnskulytė Eglė LTUDrym tym, Kaunas 6 1:02:03.9 28.4
217V_TAUArnatkevič Edvard LTUBig bank, Vilnius 6 1:02:28.4 28.2
218V_TAUTamošaitis Paulius LTUBig bank, Vilnius 6 1:04:46.5 27.2
219M30Jasinauskaitė Dalia LTUKaunas 6 1:06:43.7 26.4
220V_TAURibokas Saulius LTUKaunas 6 1:07:14.8 26.2
221M_TAUNovikienė Kristina LTU  6 1:07:27.0 26.2
222V50Riaubys Alvydas LTUVilnius 5 35:15.8 41.7
223M_TAURudokaitė Ieva LTUBig bank, Vilnius 5 56:35.1 26
224V_TAUMatilionis Irmantas LTUBig bank, Vilnius 5 57:11.4 25.7
225M14Metrikytė Kotryna LTUFortūna DK, Panevėžys 5 57:34.9 25.5
226M_TAUBuškevičiūtė Eglė LTUAlytus 5 57:53.0 25.4
227M_TAUKasteckaitė Lina LTUBig bank, Vilnius 5 1:00:26.9 24.3
228M_TAUValiūnienė Ieva LTUBig bank, Vilnius 5 1:00:29.2 24.3
229V_TAUDeveris Ignas LTU  5 1:01:48.7 23.8
230V16Ardinskas Gediminas LTUKaunas 5 1:03:59.1 23
231M16Daukšytė Gabrielė LTUAira DK, Vilkaviškio SM, Vilkaviškis 4 33:47.1 34.8
232V_TAURačkauskas Jonas LTUBig bank, Vilnius 4 37:52.2 31.1
233M14Patinskaitė Paulina LTUVilnius 4 44:26.8 26.5
234V_TAULembergas Evaldas LTU  3 35:49.7 24.6
235V_TAUPladas Šarūnas LTU  2 18:30.0 31.8
236V_TAUKropis Gedmantas LTUVelomanija Niskama, Kaunas 2 20:00.0 29.4
237V_TAUŠukevičius Marius LTUMTB riders, Alytus 2 28:14.3 20.8
238V_TAUGolovliov Oleg LTU  1 7:37.6 38.5
239V_TAUŠertvytis Donatas LTUVelomanija Niskama, Kaunas 1 20:00.0 14.7

Tarpiniai laikai