Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Prienai, 2000-07-05

Rezultatai

Grupė H12A

Trasa 2.0 km 5 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  4 diena  5 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 11:33 5:46
2
Mihailovs Kalvis LATAuseklis OK 11:37 5:48
3
Puriņš Mārtiņš LATMona OK 12:10 6:05
4
Vilkelis Simas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 13:29 6:44
5
Shatskikh Pavel RUSIskatel, Moscow 13:59 6:59
6
Vidzikauskas Giedrius LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 14:40 7:20
7
Vaišvilas Marius LTUKlaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda 15:12 7:36
8
Chistiakov Stanislav RUSIskatel, Moscow 15:39 7:49
9
Mikšys Julius LTUKlaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda 15:44 7:52
10
Stankevič Robertas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 15:56 7:58
10
Keina Linas LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 15:56 7:58
12
Parmenov Oleg RUSIskatel, Moscow 16:09 8:04
13
Borisov Maxim RUSIskatel, Moscow 16:26 8:13
14
Rojus Laimonas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 16:40 8:20
15
Pečiūra Justinas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 16:51 8:25
16
Matelis Arūnas LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 17:05 8:32
17
Sinelnikov Maxim RUSIskatel, Moscow 17:09 8:34
18
Tamošaitis Justinas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 17:50 8:55
19
Žagata Mikus LATApvarsnis OK 17:54 8:57
20
Bulotas Simonas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 18:48 9:24
21
Čelkys Vykintas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 18:51 9:25
22
Gedraitis Mindaugas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 18:58 9:29
23
Mikalauskas Andrius LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 19:06 9:33
24
Aranskis Artūras LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 19:23 9:41
25
Yla Egidijus LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 19:26 9:43
26
Škimelis Egidijus LTUVėtra OK, Telšiai 19:27 9:43
27
Marma Tautvydas LTULJTC, Vilnius 20:05 10:02
28
Rutkauskas Algirdas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 20:19 10:09
29
Baranauskas Vytaras LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 20:25 10:12
30
Urbonas Edvinas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 22:47 11:23
31
Titov Alexandr RUSIskatel, Moscow 27:19 13:39
32
Moskaliov Artiom RUSIskatel, Moscow 27:32 13:46
33
Untanas Artūras LTULJTC, Vilnius 27:53 13:56
34
Daukšas Martynas LTUVilnius 30:52 15:26
35
Stupelis Rimvydas LTUVėtra OK, Telšiai 34:18 17:09
36
Jachimavičius Vytautas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 35:27 17:43
37
Kuruliuk Dmitry RUSKaliningrad 36:30 18:15
38
Piliponis Vykintas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 39:58 19:59
39
Misevičius Marius LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 42:31 21:15
40
Janulevičius Ramūnas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 44:36 22:18
41
Liutkevičius Marius LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 55:10 27:35
42
Deltuva Andrius LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 1:00:41 30:20
  Dainys Vytenis LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai dsq  
  Špakovas Andrius LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai dsq  
  Bilys Laimis LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius dsq