Lietuvos čemp. klasika kval.
LTU, Bubiai, Šiaulių r., 2000-06-10

Rezultatai

Grupė V

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Šulčys Nerijus LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 42:52  
2
Sadeckas Darius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 43:48  
3
Ambrazas Svajūnas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 44:30  
4
Rimkus Mantas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 45:32  
4
Bartkevičius Artūras LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 45:32  
6
Paužas Antanas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 46:21  
7
Ramoška Skirmantas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 47:14  
8
Bacys Modestas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 47:15  
9
Andrėkus Saulius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 49:20  
10
Bilevičius Liutauras LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 49:58  
11
Kuzminskis Tomas LTUGestas KSK, Vilnius 50:03  
12
Boguška Dalius LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 51:11  
13
Drazdauskas Laimis LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 52:08  
14
Sventnickas Donatas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 52:52  
15
Paužas Henrikas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 52:55  
16
Kvedaravičius Mindaugas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 53:20  
17
Jadenkus Evaldas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 53:49  
18
Domarkas Gintaras LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 54:40  
19
Lukauskas Mindaugas LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 55:26  
20
Saunorius Arūnas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 56:14  
21
Bogužinskas Tomas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 56:27  
22
Šimanskas Ramūnas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 56:31  
23
Stulgys Donatas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 56:39  
24
Mačiulis Dainius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 56:40  
25
Semaška Darius LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 56:41  
26
Čaplikas Laimonas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 56:52  
27
Pilybas Egidijus LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 57:05  
28
Jovaišas Kęstutis LTUDainava OK, Alytus 58:26  
29
Tamošiūnas Tomas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 58:46  
30
Čiapas Agnius LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 59:34  
31
Liubinskas Justinas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:00:36  
32
Zaicevas Giedrius LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:00:39  
33
Skudrickas Algirdas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:01:41  
34
Petrauskas Giedrius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:03:04  
35
Markovas Paulius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:04:23  
36
Šumskas Ugnius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:05:30  
37
Leinartas Darius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:06:33  
38
Tėvelis Ričardas LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 1:07:06  
39
Bačkys Rolandas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:07:20  
40
Kudriavcevas Paulius LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 1:08:26  
41
Mikulėnas Audrius LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 1:09:23  
42
Ubartas Egidijus LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 1:09:25  
43
Petrulis Vitalijus LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 1:09:58  
44
Valauskas Gintautas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 1:10:42  
45
Arlauskas Remigijus LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 1:12:09  
46
Gentvilas Simonas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 1:12:19  
47
Gimbutas Rolandas LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 1:12:33  
48
Šakalys Tomas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 1:14:11  
49
Raudeliūnas Laimis LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:15:07  
50
Stupelis Romualdas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 1:15:44  
51
Antanavičius Kęstutis LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 1:18:25  
52
Platakis Audrius LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 1:19:10  
53
Buožys Egidijus LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 1:22:32  
54
Kontautas Donatas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 1:24:27  
55
Vaškys Giedrius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:26:59  
56
Misikas Nerijus LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:30:17  
57
Rumbutis Artūras LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 2:06:20  
  Kudaba Domas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius dsq  
  Andrašiūnas Petras LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas dsq  
  Veršinskas Tomas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas dsq  
  Ražaitis Audrius LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas dsq  
  Lukoševičius Raimundas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys dsq