Neolimpinių sp. šakų žaidynės
LTU, ?, 2000-06-30

Rezultatai

Grupė H

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Jovaišas Kęstutis LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 34:49  
2
Paužas Henrikas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 35:42  
3
Krėpšta Simonas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 36:23  
4
Pogorelovas Ruslanas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 38:01  
5
Lukauskas Mindaugas LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 40:03  
6
Stulgys Donatas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 41:58  
7
Kudriavcevas Paulius LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 42:29  
8
Leinartas Darius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 42:35  
9
Šumskas Ugnius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 44:37  
10
Valiukevičius Tomas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 45:29  
11
Černiavskis Miroslavas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 46:49  
12
Čėsna Mantas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 47:38  
13
Genys Daivaras LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 47:49  
14
Juzaitis Martynas LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 48:42  
15
Garmus Mindaugas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 48:45  
16
Bacys Modestas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 49:39  
17
Astrauskas Marius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 50:06  
18
Poberžinas Rokas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 50:43  
19
Valatka Donatas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 52:59  
20
Sadeckas Domas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 53:20  
21
Kasakaitis Mindaugas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 54:04  
22
Kondratavičius Arūnas LTUIgnalinos MN, Ignalina 54:17  
23
Vaškys Linas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 54:19  
24
Liubartas Artūras LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 54:22  
25
Zdanavičius Tomas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 55:03  
26
Streikus Tomas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 56:07  
27
Paplauskas Donatas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 57:37  
28
Gimbutas Rolandas LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 57:44  
29
Čičelis Laurynas LTUIgnalinos MN, Ignalina 58:26  
30
Mackonis Adolfas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 58:27  
31
Leitonas Karolis LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 59:28  
32
Vitkauskas Vytautas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 59:55  
33
Mačinskas Donatas LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 1:01:10  
34
Nasevičius Augustinas LTUIgnalinos MN, Ignalina 1:02:24  
35
Kraučenkovas Mantas LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 1:04:57  
36
Laukaitis Andrius LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:10:46  
37
Pažereckas Aivaras LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 1:11:08  
38
Dzedulionis Vaidas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 1:13:26