Moksleivių pirmenybės, OK Ąžuolas taurės 2 etapas
LTU, Pavilnys, 2000-09-23

Rezultatai

Grupė H14

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Voveris Eiminas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 25:37  
2
Platakis Audrius LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 27:42  
3
Krasauskas Deividas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 28:03  
4
Stupelis Romualdas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 28:31  
5
Zaleskis Arūnas LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 28:33  
6
Dambrauskas Simas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 28:40  
7
Sabaliauskas Giedrius LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 28:43  
8
Arūna Simonas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 30:00  
9
Jurgelevičius Gytis LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 30:16  
10
Mačiulevičius Paulius LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 30:46  
11
Kokanka Faustas LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 30:48  
12
Mačionis Jonas LTUŠaltinėlis OK, Jonava 30:54  
13
Kiliotaitis Paulius LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 31:48  
14
Gerasimov Andrej LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 31:50  
15
Pažereckas Aivaras LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 31:58  
16
Šileika Darius LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 32:36  
17
Kundelis Algirdas LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 33:23  
18
Čiupas Marius LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 33:35  
19
Stadalius Vaidas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 34:16  
20
Galaburda Justas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 34:58  
21
Jakubauskas Artūras LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 35:02  
22
Uska Tomas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 35:30  
23
Stonkus Romas LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 36:09  
24
Draučiūnas Aurimas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 36:42  
25
Michailovas Andrius LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 37:04  
26
Valatka Gytis LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 37:07  
27
Gelžinis Laimonas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 38:09  
28
Kilbauskas Darius LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 38:29  
29
Smalinskas Andrius LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 38:54  
30
Repečka Aurimas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 39:03  
31
Jučinskas Ernestas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 39:30  
32
Preibys Andrius LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 40:10  
33
Jačionis Paulius LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 40:28  
34
Kacilauskas Dainius LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 40:36  
35
Pikturna Justinas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 40:37  
36
Muckus Karolis LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 40:49  
37
Veršinskas Ignas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 41:30  
38
Aleliūnas Vilius LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 42:49  
39
Urbonas Vytautas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 42:58  
40
Mačiulis Pranas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 43:05  
41
Šimkūnas Karolis LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 43:55  
42
Beliūnas Vytautas LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 44:47  
43
Paulauskas Rokas LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 45:10  
44
Pauža Gytis LTUKlaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda 46:40  
45
Štrimaitis Marius LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 47:01  
46
Ribokas Jonas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 48:07  
47
Vanglikas Justinas LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 48:21  
48
Pulokas Tomas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 48:39  
49
Venckūnas Juozas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 49:38  
50
Urna Viktoras LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 49:43  
51
Marcinkevičius Robertas LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 49:47  
52
Mineika Arvydas LTUKlaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda 50:40  
53
Truklickas Ramūnas LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 50:41  
54
Latanauskas Mindaugas LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 52:26  
55
Šiema Šarūnas LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 52:52  
56
Žabas Erikas LTUŠaltinėlis OK, Jonava 53:20  
57
Šimoliūnas Domas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 53:35  
58
Kairys Mantas LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 53:54  
59
Drungilas Paulius LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 58:29  
60
Kepalas Vaidotas LTUKlaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda 59:44  
61
Naumavičius Mantas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 1:00:58  
62
Juška Ovidijus LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 1:01:59  
63
Suchovej Vladas LTUKlaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda 1:02:46  
64
Kasperavičius Remigijus LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 1:06:37  
65
Maliovas Rosvidas LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 1:07:02  
66
Kukulskis Marius LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 1:13:53  
67
Kučinskas Audrius LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:14:52  
68
Labonas Aurimas LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 1:16:51  
69
Šaulys Evaldas LTUKlaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda 1:17:00  
70
Mickus Mykolas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 1:18:00  
71
Auškalnis Paulius LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 1:18:46  
72
Gelūnas Mantas LTUŠaltinėlis OK, Jonava 1:18:52  
73
Talandis Tomas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:27:24  
74
Navickas Jonas LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 1:36:07  
75
Stasiulis Valentas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 1:36:43  
76
Varankevičius Arvydas LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 1:56:25  
  Gerber Robertas LTUKlaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda dsq  
  Puščius Žygimantas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai dsq  
  Medonis Rokas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius dsq  
  Vickun Julius LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius dsq