Vieta | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas | suma | 1 diena | 2 diena |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | 31:28 | 15:35 ( 1) | 15:53 ( 1) |
2 |
Puriņš Mārtiņš | LAT | Mona OK | 34:04 | 16:02 ( 2) | 18:02 ( 3) |
3 |
Vilkelis Simas | LTU | Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys | 35:53 | 17:44 ( 6) | 18:09 ( 4) |
4 |
Stupelis Rimvydas | LTU | Vėtra OK, Telšiai | 36:00 | 16:47 ( 3) | 19:13 ( 6) |
5 |
Vaišvilas Marius | LTU | Klaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda | 36:46 | 16:55 ( 4) | 19:51 ( 8) |
6 |
Denims Nils | LAT | Auseklis IK | 36:48 | 17:46 ( 7) | 19:02 ( 5) |
7 |
Gelbis Ruslans | LAT | Auseklis IK | 38:40 | 17:58 ( 8) | 20:42 (11) |
8 |
Pečiūra Justinas | LTU | Fortūna OK, Vilnius | 39:29 | 17:17 ( 5) | 22:12 (18) |
9 |
Vidzikauskas Giedrius | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 40:11 | 20:04 (11) | 20:07 ( 9) |
10 |
Rojus Laimonas | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 41:27 | 18:08 ( 9) | 23:19 (21) |
11 |
Keina Linas | LTU | Devyni OK, Vilnius | 41:46 | 19:14 (10) | 22:32 (19) |
12 |
Yla Egidijus | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 43:13 | 21:35 (15) | 21:38 (15) |
13 |
Vanglikas Julius | LTU | Jurbarko SM, Jurbarkas | 43:55 | 22:43 (21) | 21:12 (13) |
14 |
Mikalauskas Andrius | LTU | Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 45:20 | 21:01 (14) | 24:19 (23) |
15 |
Aranskis Artūras | LTU | LJTC, Vilnius | 45:43 | 22:41 (20) | 23:02 (20) |
16 |
Matelis Arūnas | LTU | Jurbarko SM, Jurbarkas | 46:06 | 21:54 (16) | 24:12 (22) |
17 |
Mihailovs Kalvis | LAT | Auseklis IK | 46:56 | 29:40 (32) | 17:16 ( 2) |
18 |
Tamošaitis Justinas | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 48:02 | 25:54 (25) | 22:08 (17) |
19 |
Varkals Oskars | LAT | Auseklis IK | 48:29 | 27:19 (27) | 21:10 (12) |
20 |
Untanas Artūras | LTU | LJTC, Vilnius | 48:33 | 29:06 (31) | 19:27 ( 7) |
21 |
Zaicev Mikhail | RUS | Kaliningrad | 49:59 | 22:04 (17) | 27:55 (29) |
22 |
Baranauskas Vytaras | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 50:31 | 22:43 (21) | 27:48 (28) |
23 |
Mikšys Julius | LTU | Klaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda | 50:44 | 22:28 (19) | 28:16 (30) |
23 |
Ladyga Aivaras | LTU | Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys | 50:44 | 22:27 (18) | 28:17 (31) |
25 |
Gudelis Vytautas | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 50:46 | 24:38 (24) | 26:08 (25) |
26 |
Garčinskas Vytis | LTU | Trakų JTC, Trakai | 52:46 | 20:57 (13) | 31:49 (36) |
27 |
Pažereckas Gytis | LTU | Jurbarko SM, Jurbarkas | 54:39 | 28:26 (29) | 26:13 (26) |
28 |
Šimkus Domantas | LTU | Alytaus SM, Alytus | 55:41 | 28:30 (30) | 27:11 (27) |
29 |
Freimanis Andris | LAT | Auseklis IK | 56:12 | 27:17 (26) | 28:55 (32) |
30 |
Bulotas Simonas | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 56:38 | 27:43 (28) | 28:55 (32) |
31 |
Kundelis Kostas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 57:24 | 37:17 (37) | 20:07 ( 9) |
32 |
Rutkauskas Algirdas | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 59:05 | 37:19 (38) | 21:46 (16) |
33 |
Asipauskas Marius | LTU | Javonis OK, Marijampolė | 1:01:39 | 36:42 (36) | 24:57 (24) |
34 |
Boreiko Dmitri | RUS | Kaliningrad | 1:02:06 | 31:22 (34) | 30:44 (35) |
35 |
Lankauskas Gytis | LTU | Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys | 1:02:20 | 23:24 (23) | 38:56 (40) |
36 |
Arvasevičius Žilvinas | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 1:02:53 | 20:43 (12) | 42:10 (42) |
37 |
Levulis Vytautas | LTU | Alytaus SM, Alytus | 1:06:43 | 30:06 (33) | 36:37 (39) |
38 |
Žilonecas Aistis | LTU | Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys | 1:21:26 | 38:31 (39) | 42:55 (43) |
39 |
Staiko Alexey | RUS | Kaliningrad | 1:21:37 | 48:41 (45) | 32:56 (38) |
39 |
Urbonas Edvinas | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 1:21:37 | 40:48 (42) | 40:49 (41) |
41 |
Suraučius Darius | LTU | Trakų JTC, Trakai | 1:27:48 | 42:53 (43) | 44:55 (44) |
42 |
Simanovich Sergei | RUS | Kaliningrad | 1:31:55 | 1:02:53 (49) | 29:02 (34) |
43 |
Butkevičius Robertas | LTU | Prienų SM, Prienai | 1:33:12 | 1:00:33 (48) | 32:39 (37) |
44 |
Jarukas Žilvinas | LTU | Trakų JTC, Trakai | 1:41:51 | 38:52 (40) | 1:02:59 (48) |
45 |
Gabrulevičius Dainius | LTU | Alytaus SM, Alytus | 1:45:26 | 59:35 (47) | 45:51 (45) |
46 |
Shuenkov Evgeni | RUS | Kaliningrad | 1:45:33 | 54:58 (46) | 50:35 (46) |
47 |
Serva Gabrielius | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 1:47:20 | 40:14 (41) | 1:07:06 (49) |
Laurinavičius Marius | LTU | Šilalės SM, Šilalė | 21:23 | dsq | 21:23 (14) | |
Boduracki Alexand | RUS | Kaliningrad | 33:07 | 33:07 (35) | dsq | |
Stuglys Valdas | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 47:13 | 47:13 (44) | dsq | |
Shumeev Nikita | RUS | Kaliningrad | 59:34 | dsq | 59:34 (47) | |
Radzevičius Antanas | LTU | Prienų SM, Prienai | 1:23:00 | dsq | 1:23:00 (50) | |
Martynenko Ilia | RUS | Kaliningrad | dsq | dsq |