dbtopas login
Lietuvos taurė → Rezultatai

Lietuvos taurė

LTU
LTU, Giruliai + Kairiai, Klaipėda, 2000-10-07

Grupė HA

Trasa 1 d. 7.9 km 15 KP, 2 d. 8.7 km 18 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena
1
Kazimieraitis Romualdas
LTU
LTU
Sakas OK, Šiauliai 1:35:46 45:44 (  1) 50:02 (  3)
2
Grašys Vytautas
LTU
LTU
Perkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:38:40 50:37 (  6) 48:03 (  1)
3
Berkis Gatis
LAT
LAT
Auseklis IK 1:39:09 49:28 (  4) 49:41 (  2)
4
Bazelis Sigitas
LTU
LTU
Fortūna OK, Vilnius 1:47:19 52:32 (  9) 54:47 (  8)
5
Petukas Arimantas
LTU
LTU
Sakas OK, Šiauliai 1:47:34 50:14 (  5) 57:20 (12)
6
Gapšys Artūras
LTU
LTU
Sakas OK, Šiauliai 1:48:44 52:37 (10) 56:07 (10)
7
Grašys Mindaugas
LTU
LTU
Perkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:48:45 56:12 (19) 52:33 (  5)
8
Arlauskas Rimvydas
LTU
LTU
Takas OK, Kaunas 1:49:10 51:15 (  7) 57:55 (14)
9
Katarskis Aidas
LTU
LTU
Sakas OK, Šiauliai 1:50:36 56:31 (21) 54:05 (  6)
10
Šnore Arnis
LAT
LAT
Auseklis IK 1:51:12 48:39 (  3) 1:02:33 (22)
11
Zaicevas Giedrius
LTU
LTU
Fortūna OK, Vilnius 1:51:42 55:21 (16) 56:21 (11)
12
Baleišis Edvardas
LTU
LTU
Saulė OK, Vilnius 1:52:42 54:16 (12) 58:26 (15)
13
Bačkys Rolandas
LTU
LTU
Fortūna OK, Vilnius 1:53:01 55:12 (14) 57:49 (13)
14
Gudauskas Alfredas
LTU
LTU
Vėtra OK, Telšiai 1:53:49 59:12 (27) 54:37 (  7)
15
Krasuckis Ignas
LTU
LTU
Perkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:54:06 55:15 (15) 58:51 (16)
16
Visockas Artūras
LTU
LTU
Sakas OK, Šiauliai 1:54:12 53:54 (11) 1:00:18 (19)
17
Tirlikas Audrius
LTU
LTU
Karšuva OK, Jurbarkas 1:54:20 54:52 (13) 59:28 (17)
18
Grigaitis Tomas
LTU
LTU
Kopa OK, Klaipėda 1:56:32 57:00 (23) 59:32 (18)
19
Zobens Reinis
LAT
LAT
Purva bridejs 1:57:23 1:01:21 (30) 56:02 (  9)
20
Kazlauskas Tadas
LTU
LTU
Oriens OK, Panevėžys 1:59:03 56:24 (20) 1:02:39 (23)
21
Paulauskas Vitalijus
LTU
LTU
Takas OK, Kaunas 2:00:23 57:32 (25) 1:02:51 (25)
22
Upāns Jānis
LAT
LAT
Auseklis IK 2:03:16 57:41 (26) 1:05:35 (28)
23
Prauliņš Kārlis
LAT
LAT
Auseklis IK 2:03:31 56:07 (18) 1:07:24 (30)
24
Lazauskas Donatas
LTU
LTU
Perkūnas OK, Vilnius 2:04:01 59:56 (28) 1:04:05 (26)
25
Ražaitis Audrius
LTU
LTU
Medeina OK, Kaunas 2:06:16 56:45 (22) 1:09:31 (31)
26
Arlauskas Remigijus
LTU
LTU
Kaukas OK, Kaunas 2:07:50 1:05:03 (36) 1:02:47 (24)
27
Lacis Alberts
LAT
LAT
Purva bridejs 2:08:29 1:07:59 (40) 1:00:30 (20)
28
Pralgauskis Danielius
LTU
LTU
Takas OK, Kaunas 2:10:28 52:25 (  8) 1:18:03 (41)
29
Sakne Kristaps
LAT
LAT
Auseklis IK 2:12:03 1:06:49 (37) 1:05:14 (27)
30
Šiškovas Jurijus
LTU
LTU
Medis OK, Zarasai 2:12:28 1:02:43 (33) 1:09:45 (32)
31
Laukaitis Andrius
LTU
LTU
Medeina OK, Kaunas 2:12:35 1:10:15 (44) 1:02:20 (21)
32
Korshunov Evgeni
RUS
RUS
Kaliningrad 2:12:41 1:01:15 (29) 1:11:26 (35)
33
Lėlius Valdas
LTU
LTU
Dainava OK, Alytus 2:13:52 57:26 (24) 1:16:26 (38)
34
Voitenko Uldis
LAT
LAT
Purva bridejs 2:16:06 55:23 (17) 1:20:43 (43)
35
Šimeliauskas Robertas
LTU
LTU
Dainava OK, Alytus 2:18:04 1:01:52 (31) 1:16:12 (37)
36
Brazlauskis Evaldas
LTU
LTU
Perkūnas OK, Vilnius 2:19:14 1:09:02 (43) 1:10:12 (33)
37
Liukaitis Rolandas
LTU
LTU
Dainava OK, Alytus 2:21:39 1:07:50 (39) 1:13:49 (36)
38
Čiras Mindaugas
LTU
LTU
Trakų JTC, Trakai 2:22:31 1:02:23 (32) 1:20:08 (42)
39
Misikas Nerijus
LTU
LTU
Sakas OK, Šiauliai 2:24:14 1:07:42 (38) 1:16:32 (39)
40
Ounapuu Erko
EST
EST
Ton OK 2:25:07 1:03:43 (34) 1:21:24 (44)
41
Piatkovskis Ruslanas
LTU
LTU
Jaunystė OK, Klaipėda 2:28:57 1:22:49 (51) 1:06:08 (29)
42
Kirda Tadas
LTU
LTU
Takas OK, Kaunas 2:30:12 1:12:22 (46) 1:17:50 (40)
43
Zhuk Stanislav
RUS
RUS
Kaliningrad 2:41:40 1:12:58 (47) 1:28:42 (45)
44
Strumskis Mindaugas
LTU
LTU
Perkūnas OK, Vilnius 2:59:37 1:11:01 (45) 1:48:36 (47)
45
Vyšniauskas Audrius
LTU
LTU
Dainava OK, Alytus 3:02:05 1:08:51 (42) 1:53:14 (48)
  Valatka Andrius
LTU
LTU
Prienų SM, Prienai 48:32 48:32 (  2) dsq
  Ranonis Gediminas
LTU
LTU
Perkūnas OK, Vilnius 52:08 dsq 52:08 (  4)
  Latvys Gediminas
LTU
LTU
Perkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:03:50 1:03:50 (35) dns
  Vaškys Giedrius
LTU
LTU
Takas OK, Kaunas 1:08:48 1:08:48 (41) dsq
  Kesa Margus
LTU
LTU
Saulė OK, Vilnius 1:10:22 dsq 1:10:22 (34)
  Demenkov Edvin
LTU
LTU
Oriens OK, Panevėžys 1:16:52 1:16:52 (48) dsq
  Jonytis Darius
LTU
LTU
Dainava OK, Alytus 1:17:59 1:17:59 (49) dsq
  Cininas Saulius
LTU
LTU
Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:18:53 1:18:53 (50) dsq
  Lomsargis Marius
LTU
LTU
Jaunystė OK, Klaipėda 1:31:32 dns 1:31:32 (46)

Spausdinimui