EOC classic final
UKR, Truskavets, 2000-07-03

Rezultatai

Grupė MB

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas Kvalifikacija min/km
1
Čech Radovan CZECzech Republic 1:13:04 M21:08:09 (28)  
2
Jørgensen Carsten DENDenmark 1:13:13 M11:06:41 (29)  
3
Johnson Oli GBRGreat Britain 1:13:48 M21:06:31 (25)  
4
Kristiansen Øystein NORNorway 1:15:33 M21:47:56 (40)  
5
Lévai Ferenc HUNHungary 1:17:31 M31:04:46 (28)  
6
Corona Pierpaolo ITAItaly 1:17:42 M11:05:03 (26)  
7
Balabanov Peter BLRBelarus 1:19:06 M11:17:40 (35)  
8
Palmer Stephen GBRGreat Britain 1:19:39 M31:03:43 (26)  
9
Šmitiņš Guntars LATLatvia 1:19:42 M21:09:10 (29)  
10
Waldhäusl Wolfgang AUTAustria 1:19:49 M31:08:24 (33)  
11
Krejci Thomas AUTAustria 1:21:15 M11:03:29 (24)  
12
Zazgornik Jan AUTAustria 1:21:36 M31:02:59 (23)  
13
Wallner Jozef SVKSlovakia 1:21:38 M11:04:48 (25)  
14
Schilter Christoph SUISwitzerland 1:22:22 M21:05:33 (22)  
15
Tkachenko Vasyl UKRUkraine 1:22:28 M31:04:59 (30)  
16
Pölzl Andreas AUTAustria 1:22:52 M21:05:16 (21)  
17
Musgrave Jonathan GBRGreat Britain 1:24:15 M11:10:31 (32)  
18
Thierolf Michael GERGermany 1:24:59 M31:03:25 (25)  
19
Kvedaravičius Mindaugas LTULithuania 1:25:00 M11:05:41 (28)  
20
Barbour Greg NZLNew Zealand 1:25:35 M21:19:03 (37)  
21
Wymer Eddie AUSAustralia 1:25:50 M11:11:23 (33)  
22
Duca Nick ROURomania 1:26:32 M31:04:38 (27)  
23
Ambrazas Svajūnas LTULithuania 1:26:44 M31:02:32 (21)  
24
Krūmiņš Jānis LATLatvia 1:27:18 M31:10:23 (34)  
25
Virtanen Janne FINFinland 1:27:33 M21:06:57 (26)  
26
Scott Anthony AUSAustralia 1:27:35 M31:16:07 (36)  
27
Chupek Jozef SVKSlovakia 1:30:03 M21:09:53 (30)  
28
Erdinger Fabrice FRAFrance 1:30:56 M31:03:07 (24)  
29
Zhuravlev Viacheslav BLRBelarus 1:31:20 M11:18:14 (36)  
30
Herremans Tom BELBelgium 1:31:52 M31:07:59 (32)  
31
Dankov Sergii UKRUkraine 1:32:41 M31:04:53 (29)  
32
Kaltenbacher Pierre AUTAustria 1:33:03 M11:12:50 (34)  
33
Jedlička Michal CZECzech Republic 1:34:56 M11:03:20 (22)  
34
Klech Richard CZECzech Republic 1:36:30 M11:05:19 (27)  
35
Seidenari Giacomo ITAItaly 1:36:42 M31:10:39 (35)  
36
Dimitrov Nikolai BULBulgaria 1:36:59 M11:08:41 (31)  
37
Garcia Murcia José Antonio ESPSpain 1:39:23 M21:16:04 (34)  
38
Gómez Prada Javier ESPSpain 1:40:04 M21:20:43 (38)  
39
Bilevičius Liutauras LTULithuania 1:42:12 M11:03:18 (21)  
40
Zhuravlev Andrei BLRBelarus 1:42:14 M21:13:00 (33)  
41
Ødum Jakob DENDenmark 1:44:24 M11:07:00 (30)  
42
Skoric Zoran YUGYugoslavia 1:45:00 M31:37:29 (40)  
43
Mihalkin Dmitri BLRBelarus 1:48:22 M21:17:12 (36)  
44
Minguez Alberto ESPSpain 1:52:27 M31:21:22 (39)  
45
Matuski Vladimir YUGYugoslavia 1:56:30 M21:21:50 (39)  
46
Riley Wyatt USAUnited States 1:57:12 M11:39:06 (39)  
47
Bustillo Ruiz Alfonso ESPSpain 2:01:01 M11:42:18 (40)  
48
Veljović Slobodan YUGYugoslavia 2:01:11 M11:31:23 (38)  
49
Hennes Michael BELBelgium 2:04:25 M21:11:49 (31)  
50
Heikoop Mark NEDNetherlands 2:13:36 M11:28:36 (37)  
  Todorov Teodor BULBulgaria dsq M21:16:26 (35)  
  Hiie Armo ESTEstonia dsq M31:18:24 (37)  
  Tenani Alessio ITAItaly dsq M21:05:43 (23)  
  Mogensen Allan DENDenmark dsq M31:07:16 (31)  
  Dénes Zoltan HUNHungary dsq M21:12:53 (32)  
  Nowak Jacek POLPoland dsq M31:18:53 (38)  
  Kärner Olle ESTEstonia dsq M21:07:40 (27)  
  Legat Peter GERGermany dsq M21:06:19 (24)