dbtopas login
EOC classic final → Rezultatai

EOC classic final

UKR
UKR, Truskavets, 2000-07-03

Grupė W

Trasa 9.2 km 16 KP

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas Kvalifikacija min/km
1
Staff Hanne
NOR
NOR
Norway 1:04:49 W344:16 (  2) 7:02
2
Wolf Brigitte
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 1:08:46 W343:59 (  1) 7:28
3
Baker Yvette
GBR
GBR
Great Britain 1:10:20 W245:05 (  3) 7:38
4
Böhm Lucie
AUT
AUT
Austria 1:10:25 W143:40 (  3) 7:39
5
Ingvaldsen Elisabeth
NOR
NOR
Norway 1:11:26 W152:45 (19) 7:45
6
Vaher Maret
EST
EST
Estonia 1:11:53 W246:17 (  5) 7:48
7
Boström Kirsi
FIN
FIN
Finland 1:12:04 W349:12 (11) 7:50
8
Grüniger Brigitte
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 1:12:46 W247:26 (  6) 7:54
9
Arewång Karolina
SWE
SWE
Sweden 1:12:47 W353:07 (20) 7:54
10
Zabrodska Olena
UKR
UKR
Ukraine 1:13:28 W145:24 (  4) 7:59
11
Olah Katalin
HUN
HUN
Hungary 1:14:16 W140:38 (  1) 8:04
12
Widler Käthi
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 1:14:34 W249:02 (12) 8:06
13
Husebye Nordahl Birgitte
NOR
NOR
Norway 1:15:01 W146:08 (  5) 8:09
14
Johansson Jenny
SWE
SWE
Sweden 1:15:08 W249:50 (13) 8:10
15
Pereliaeva Tatiana
RUS
RUS
Russia 1:15:12 W246:07 (  4) 8:10
16
Dahl Dorte
DEN
DEN
Denmark 1:16:02 W348:17 (  7) 8:15
17
Schmitt Gran Frauke
GER
GER
Germany 1:16:27 W346:56 (  5) 8:18
18
Kaljus Külli
EST
EST
Estonia 1:17:35 W248:41 (  9) 8:25
19
Luder Simone
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 1:17:42 W140:48 (  2) 8:26
20
Vinnytska Nina
UKR
UKR
Ukraine 1:17:49 W242:36 (  2) 8:27
21
Sedina Yulia
RUS
RUS
Russia 1:18:06 W347:54 (  6) 8:29
22
Sieber Annemarie
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 1:19:46 W352:45 (15) 8:40
23
Bączek Barbara
POL
POL
Poland 1:20:02 W251:08 (18) 8:41
24
Yaksanova Tatiana
RUS
RUS
Russia 1:20:30 W348:27 (  8) 8:45
25
Taws Nicki
AUS
AUS
Australia 1:21:12 W252:15 (20) 8:49
26
Jurenikova Eva
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 1:22:27 W146:59 (  8) 8:57
27
Potopalska Natalia
UKR
UKR
Ukraine 1:23:18 W151:57 (17) 9:03
28
Myrvold Ragnhild
NOR
NOR
Norway 1:23:30 W250:37 (16) 9:04
29
Terova Bohdana
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 1:23:32 W248:19 (  8) 9:04
30
Scaravonati Laura
ITA
ITA
Italy 1:23:35 W149:41 (13) 9:05
31
Allberg Katarina
SWE
SWE
Sweden 1:24:03 W352:47 (17) 9:08
32
James Jenny
GBR
GBR
Great Britain 1:24:08 W247:46 (  7) 9:08
33
Mikkola Marika
FIN
FIN
Finland 1:25:56 W345:20 (  3) 9:20
34
Kuprianova Iryna
UKR
UKR
Ukraine 1:26:26 W348:50 (  9) 9:23
35
Stara Zdenka
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 1:27:01 W346:53 (  4) 9:27
36
Fey Zsuzsa
ROU
ROU
Romania 1:27:11 W146:41 (  7) 9:28
37
Wengrin Agnes
HUN
HUN
Hungary 1:30:56 W250:17 (14) 9:53
38
Sandström Maria
SWE
SWE
Sweden 1:32:15 W150:23 (16) 10:01
39
Moen Ellen
NOR
NOR
Norway 1:33:46 W350:39 (14) 10:11
40
Garin Folkegard Anna
ESP
ESP
Spain 1:35:32 W252:14 (19) 10:23
41
Górnicka Antonowicz Anna
POL
POL
Poland 1:35:42 W148:50 (11) 10:24
42
Høyer Maria Modler
DEN
DEN
Denmark 1:37:07 W150:18 (14) 10:33
43
Coupat Laure
FRA
FRA
France 1:37:52 W251:06 (17) 10:38
44
Libo Natalia
RUS
RUS
Russia 1:38:10 W147:56 (  9) 10:40
45
Libantova Katarina
SVK
SVK
Slovakia 1:38:23 W349:44 (12) 10:41
46
Rudzenskaitė Vilma
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 1:38:29 W353:01 (19) 10:42
47
Misiūnaitė Renata
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 1:38:31 W152:20 (18) 10:42
48
Spasiuk Maria
UKR
UKR
Ukraine 1:38:49 W349:07 (10) 10:44
49
Liljeström Heidi
FIN
FIN
Finland 1:41:19 W152:49 (20) 11:00
50
Voverienė Giedrė
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 1:43:46 W250:28 (15) 11:16
51
Alšauskaitė Dainora
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 1:44:49 W148:51 (12) 11:23
52
Klapalova Marcela
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 1:46:01 W248:51 (11) 11:31
53
Saue Elo
EST
EST
Estonia 1:48:21 W147:57 (10) 11:46
54
Rollins Sarah
GBR
GBR
Great Britain 1:49:54 W352:46 (16) 11:56
55
Vaher Ruth
EST
EST
Estonia 1:54:33 W150:20 (15) 12:27
56
Kuncova Jana
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 1:56:53 W352:59 (18) 12:42
57
Levchuk Olga
BLR
BLR
Belarus 2:33:14 W248:47 (10) 16:39
  Kolkkala Reeta Mari
FIN
FIN
Finland dsq W240:49 (  1)  
  Månsson Danutė
LTU
LTU
Lithuania dsq W350:13 (13)  
  Monro Heather
GBR
GBR
Great Britain dsq W146:12 (  6)  

Spausdinimui