EOC short
UKR, Truskavets, 2000-07-04

Rezultatai

Grupė MB

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Asp Thomas SWESweden 29:15  
2
Kvedaravičius Mindaugas LTULithuania 29:25  
3
Davidov Maxim RUSRussia 30:10  
4
Corona Pierpaolo ITAItaly 30:19  
5
Krafczyk Rafał POLPoland 30:26  
6
Todorov Teodor BULBulgaria 30:33  
7
Hiie Armo ESTEstonia 30:41  
8
Balabanov Peter BLRBelarus 31:16  
9
Dankov Sergii UKRUkraine 31:33  
10
Nowak Jacek POLPoland 31:35  
11
Tkachenko Vasyl UKRUkraine 31:36  
12
Mihalkin Dmitri BLRBelarus 31:37  
13
Krūmiņš Jānis LATLatvia 31:42  
13
Wallner Jozef SVKSlovakia 31:42  
15
Avaste Tarvo ESTEstonia 31:46  
15
Bespalov Roman BLRBelarus 31:46  
17
Zērnis Oskars LATLatvia 31:57  
18
Palmer Stephen GBRGreat Britain 32:10  
19
Bilevičius Liutauras LTULithuania 32:11  
20
Shcherbakov Alexandr RUSRussia 32:12  
21
Wymer Eddie AUSAustralia 32:27  
22
Musgrave Jonathan GBRGreat Britain 32:39  
23
Pölzl Andreas AUTAustria 33:10  
24
Seidenari Giacomo ITAItaly 33:33  
25
Maarup Jens Knud DENDenmark 33:34  
26
Herremans Tom BELBelgium 33:36  
27
Dénes Zoltan HUNHungary 33:44  
28
Zhuravlev Andrei BLRBelarus 33:48  
29
Barbour Greg NZLNew Zealand 33:56  
30
Erdinger Fabrice FRAFrance 34:15  
31
Zhuravlev Viacheslav BLRBelarus 34:45  
32
Tenani Alessio ITAItaly 34:54  
33
Garcia Murcia José Antonio ESPSpain 35:23  
34
Legat Peter GERGermany 35:28  
35
Duca Nick ROURomania 36:06  
36
Thierolf Michael GERGermany 36:10  
37
Waldhäusl Wolfgang AUTAustria 36:23  
38
Kaltenbacher Pierre AUTAustria 37:00  
39
Chupek Jozef SVKSlovakia 37:38  
40
Ødum Jakob DENDenmark 37:43  
41
Morris Eric AUSAustralia 37:56  
42
Dimitrov Nikolai BULBulgaria 38:01  
43
Hennes Michael BELBelgium 38:25  
44
Bustillo Ruiz Alfonso ESPSpain 38:39  
45
Minguez Alberto ESPSpain 39:01  
46
Šmitiņš Guntars LATLatvia 39:42  
47
Skoric Zoran YUGYugoslavia 40:32  
48
Scott Anthony AUSAustralia 41:31  
49
Heikoop Mark NEDNetherlands 43:13  
50
Gómez Prada Javier ESPSpain 44:30  
51
Zazgornik Jan AUTAustria 44:31  
52
Veljović Slobodan YUGYugoslavia 46:10  
53
Riley Wyatt USAUnited States 46:13  
54
Matuski Vladimir YUGYugoslavia 47:12