dbtopas login
EOC short → Rezultatai

EOC short

UKR
UKR, Truskavets, 2000-07-04

Grupė W

Trasa 3.9 km 13 KP

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Johansson Jenny
SWE
SWE
Sweden 25:50 6:42
2
Luder Simone
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 26:17 6:49
3
Górnicka Antonowicz Anna
POL
POL
Poland 27:27 7:07
4
Terova Bohdana
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 27:47 7:12
5
Monro Heather
GBR
GBR
Great Britain 27:58 7:15
5
Voverienė Giedrė
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 27:58 7:15
7
Potopalska Natalia
UKR
UKR
Ukraine 28:06 7:17
8
Pereliaeva Tatiana
RUS
RUS
Russia 28:13 7:19
9
Böhm Lucie
AUT
AUT
Austria 28:39 7:26
10
Baker Yvette
GBR
GBR
Great Britain 28:46 7:28
11
Allberg Katarina
SWE
SWE
Sweden 28:52 7:29
12
Kolkkala Reeta Mari
FIN
FIN
Finland 28:53 7:30
13
Widler Käthi
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 29:25 7:38
14
Vinnytska Nina
UKR
UKR
Ukraine 29:35 7:41
15
Sedina Yulia
RUS
RUS
Russia 29:36 7:41
16
Schulthess Barbara
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 29:40 7:42
17
Olah Katalin
HUN
HUN
Hungary 29:52 7:45
18
Staff Hanne
NOR
NOR
Norway 30:00 7:47
19
Stara Zdenka
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 30:01 7:47
20
Schmitt Gran Frauke
GER
GER
Germany 30:02 7:48
21
Husebye Nordahl Birgitte
NOR
NOR
Norway 30:05 7:48
22
Mäkitammi Satu
FIN
FIN
Finland 30:07 7:49
23
Klapalova Marcela
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 30:08 7:49
24
Ingvaldsen Elisabeth
NOR
NOR
Norway 30:24 7:53
25
Myrvold Ragnhild
NOR
NOR
Norway 30:25 7:54
26
Yaksanova Tatiana
RUS
RUS
Russia 30:26 7:54
27
Nymalm Sanna
FIN
FIN
Finland 30:30 7:55
28
Björk Annika
SWE
SWE
Sweden 30:34 7:56
29
Jurenikova Eva
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 30:53 8:01
30
Arewång Karolina
SWE
SWE
Sweden 31:12 8:06
31
Smolik Daria
RUS
RUS
Russia 31:14 8:06
32
Grüniger Brigitte
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 31:25 8:09
33
Mikkola Marika
FIN
FIN
Finland 31:41 8:13
34
Garin Folkegard Anna
ESP
ESP
Spain 31:46 8:15
35
Kuprianova Iryna
UKR
UKR
Ukraine 32:05 8:20
36
Kaljus Külli
EST
EST
Estonia 32:10 8:21
37
Libo Natalia
RUS
RUS
Russia 32:15 8:22
38
Hausner Helene
DEN
DEN
Denmark 32:20 8:23
39
Rudzenskaitė Vilma
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 32:23 8:24
40
Moen Ellen
NOR
NOR
Norway 32:24 8:24
41
Wolf Brigitte
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 32:42 8:29
42
Skedsmo Karin
NOR
NOR
Norway 32:54 8:32
42
James Jenny
GBR
GBR
Great Britain 32:54 8:32
44
Coupat Laure
FRA
FRA
France 33:10 8:36
45
Taws Nicki
AUS
AUS
Australia 33:12 8:37
46
Boström Kirsi
FIN
FIN
Finland 33:19 8:39
46
Plokhenko Viktoria
UKR
UKR
Ukraine 33:19 8:39
48
Vaher Maret
EST
EST
Estonia 33:21 8:39
49
Månsson Danutė
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 33:27 8:41
50
Zabrodska Olena
UKR
UKR
Ukraine 33:37 8:43
51
Simon Agnes
ROU
ROU
Romania 34:04 8:50
51
Scaravonati Laura
ITA
ITA
Italy 34:04 8:50
53
Høyer Maria Modler
DEN
DEN
Denmark 34:06 8:51
54
Bączek Barbara
POL
POL
Poland 34:26 8:56
55
Dahl Dorte
DEN
DEN
Denmark 35:07 9:07
56
Kondrateva Aleksandra
BLR
BLR
Belarus 35:29 9:12
57
Sandström Maria
SWE
SWE
Sweden 35:33 9:14
58
Engstrand Emma
SWE
SWE
Sweden 35:51 9:18
59
Rebane Kirti
EST
EST
Estonia 36:36 9:30
60
Vaher Ruth
EST
EST
Estonia 36:50 9:34
61
Wengrin Agnes
HUN
HUN
Hungary 37:29 9:44
62
Libantova Katarina
SVK
SVK
Slovakia 37:48 9:49
63
Sieber Annemarie
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 40:30 10:31
64
Maturana Encarna
ESP
ESP
Spain 41:35 10:48
65
Fey Zsuzsa
ROU
ROU
Romania 44:52 11:39

Spausdinimui