Vieta, Etapas | Komanda, Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Laikas, Etape | Po etapo |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Switzerland | SUI | 2:36:42 | |
1 | Müller Urs | 56:16 ( 4) | 56:16 ( 4) | |
2 | Plattner Christoph | 59:14 (10) | 1:55:30 ( 6) | |
3 | Bührer Thomas | 41:12 ( 1) | 2:36:42 ( 1) | |
2 | Czech Republic | CZE | 2:39:10 | |
1 | Lučan Vladimir | 56:23 ( 7) | 56:23 ( 7) | |
2 | Jedlička Michal | 58:31 ( 4) | 1:54:54 ( 3) | |
3 | Ropek Rudolf | 44:16 ( 6) | 2:39:10 ( 2) | |
3 | Sweden 2 | SWE | 2:39:34 | |
1 | Löwegren Fredrik | 56:19 ( 5) | 56:19 ( 5) | |
2 | Asp Thomas | 59:10 ( 7) | 1:55:29 ( 5) | |
3 | Olsson Jörgen | 44:05 ( 4) | 2:39:34 ( 3) | |
4 | Ukraine | UKR | 2:39:45 | |
1 | Mikhailov Oleksandr | 1:00:34 (15) | 1:00:34 (15) | |
2 | Omeltchenko Yuri | 54:57 ( 1) | 1:55:31 ( 7) | |
3 | Trukhan Igor | 44:14 ( 5) | 2:39:45 ( 4) | |
5 | Russia 2 | RUS | 2:41:11 | |
1 | Davidov Maxim | 56:09 ( 1) | 56:09 ( 1) | |
2 | Pavilainen Alexei | 59:18 (12) | 1:55:27 ( 4) | |
3 | Shcherbakov Alexandr | 45:44 ( 7) | 2:41:11 ( 5) | |
6 | Norway 2 | NOR | 2:43:21 | |
1 | Bjørnsgaard Bernt | 56:24 ( 8) | 56:24 ( 8) | |
2 | Kristiansen Øystein | 59:10 ( 7) | 1:55:34 ( 9) | |
3 | Rostrup Jørgen | 47:47 (11) | 2:43:21 ( 6) | |
7 | Denmark | DEN | 2:43:27 | |
1 | Jensen Thomas Greve | 56:21 ( 6) | 56:21 ( 6) | |
2 | Mogensen Allan | 59:14 (10) | 1:55:35 (10) | |
3 | Jørgensen Carsten | 47:52 (12) | 2:43:27 ( 7) | |
8 | Latvia | LAT | 2:45:01 | |
1 | Ozoliņš Jānis | 56:25 ( 9) | 56:25 ( 9) | |
2 | Zērnis Oskars | 59:13 ( 9) | 1:55:38 (11) | |
3 | Krūmiņš Jānis | 49:23 (14) | 2:45:01 ( 8) | |
9 | Finland 2 | FIN | 2:45:07 | |
1 | Huovila Jarkko | 56:15 ( 3) | 56:15 ( 3) | |
2 | Virtanen Janne | 58:36 ( 5) | 1:54:51 ( 2) | |
3 | Salmi Janne | 50:16 (18) | 2:45:07 ( 9) | |
Russia | RUS | 2:45:19 | ||
1 | Mamleev Mikhail | 56:10 ( 2) | 56:10 ( 2) | |
2 | Novikov Valentin | 59:21 (13) | 1:55:31 ( 7) | |
3 | Alexeev Vladimir | 49:48 (16) | 2:45:19 (10) | |
Finland | FIN | 2:46:40 | ||
1 | Boström Mikael | 56:26 (10) | 56:26 (10) | |
2 | Karppinen Timo | 56:58 ( 2) | 1:53:24 ( 1) | |
3 | Lakanen Jani | 53:16 (28) | 2:46:40 (11) | |
Norway | NOR | 2:47:07 | ||
1 | Sandvik Tore | 1:05:53 (28) | 1:05:53 (28) | |
2 | Bjørseth Carl Henrik | 58:42 ( 6) | 2:04:35 (19) | |
3 | Valstad Bjørnar | 42:32 ( 2) | 2:47:07 (12) | |
10 | Estonia | EST | 2:47:21 | |
1 | Kärner Olle | 1:00:35 (16) | 1:00:35 (16) | |
2 | Avaste Tarvo | 1:03:08 (22) | 2:03:43 (18) | |
3 | Aibast Erik | 43:38 ( 3) | 2:47:21 (13) | |
Sweden | SWE | 2:50:23 | ||
1 | Jonasson Niclas | 1:05:59 (29) | 1:05:59 (29) | |
2 | Eriksson Håkan | 57:22 ( 3) | 2:03:21 (14) | |
3 | Wingstedt Emil | 47:02 (10) | 2:50:23 (14) | |
11 | Austria | AUT | 2:50:24 | |
1 | Pölzl Andreas | 56:29 (11) | 56:29 (11) | |
2 | Krejci Thomas | 1:03:28 (23) | 1:59:57 (12) | |
3 | Helminger Norbert | 50:27 (19) | 2:50:24 (15) | |
Czech Republic 2 | CZE | 2:52:21 | ||
1 | Horaček Michal | 56:29 (11) | 56:29 (11) | |
2 | Čech Radovan | 1:09:03 (29) | 2:05:32 (20) | |
3 | Klech Richard | 46:49 ( 9) | 2:52:21 (16) | |
12 | France | FRA | 2:52:44 | |
1 | Erdinger Fabrice | 1:01:11 (19) | 1:01:11 (19) | |
2 | Gonon Francois | 1:02:14 (19) | 2:03:25 (16) | |
3 | Gueorgiou Thierry | 49:19 (13) | 2:52:44 (17) | |
13 | Lithuania | LTU | 2:53:31 | |
1 | Ambrazas Svajūnas | 1:03:19 (23) | 1:03:19 (23) | |
2 | Mažulis Marius | 1:00:08 (15) | 2:03:27 (17) | |
3 | Voveris Edgaras | 50:04 (17) | 2:53:31 (18) | |
Lithuania 2 | LTU | 2:55:06 | ||
1 | Kvedaravičius Mindaugas | 59:55 (13) | 59:55 (13) | |
2 | Šulčys Nerijus | 1:02:01 (16) | 2:01:56 (13) | |
3 | Bilevičius Liutauras | 53:10 (27) | 2:55:06 (19) | |
14 | Great Britain 2 | GBR | 2:55:17 | |
1 | Musgrave Jonathan | 1:07:23 (30) | 1:07:23 (30) | |
2 | Johnson Oli | 1:02:01 (16) | 2:09:24 (22) | |
3 | Palmer Stephen | 45:53 ( 8) | 2:55:17 (20) | |
Great Britain | GBR | 2:56:20 | ||
1 | Duncan Jon | 1:03:18 (22) | 1:03:18 (22) | |
2 | Hale Steven | 1:00:06 (14) | 2:03:24 (15) | |
3 | Stevenson Jamie | 52:56 (26) | 2:56:20 (21) | |
15 | Hungary | HUN | 2:59:03 | |
1 | Domonyik Gabor | 1:00:06 (14) | 1:00:06 (14) | |
2 | Dénes Zoltan | 1:09:20 (30) | 2:09:26 (23) | |
3 | Lévai Ferenc | 49:37 (15) | 2:59:03 (22) | |
Denmark 2 | DEN | 3:01:09 | ||
1 | Ødum Jakob | 1:07:30 (31) | 1:07:30 (31) | |
2 | Maarup Jens Knud | 1:03:02 (21) | 2:10:32 (27) | |
3 | Lund Mikkel | 50:37 (20) | 3:01:09 (23) | |
16 | Slovakia | SVK | 3:02:47 | |
1 | Wallner Jozef | 1:03:51 (24) | 1:03:51 (24) | |
2 | Davidik Marian | 1:06:09 (26) | 2:10:00 (24) | |
3 | Chupek Jozef | 52:47 (25) | 3:02:47 (24) | |
Ukraine 2 | UKR | 3:02:49 | ||
1 | Tkachenko Vasyl | 1:08:13 (33) | 1:08:13 (33) | |
2 | Mukhidinov Viacheslav | 1:02:10 (18) | 2:10:23 (26) | |
3 | Shtelmakh Maksym | 52:26 (22) | 3:02:49 (25) | |
17 | Italy | ITA | 3:07:18 | |
1 | Rigoni Carlo | 1:05:28 (26) | 1:05:28 (26) | |
2 | Corona Pierpaolo | 1:05:39 (25) | 2:11:07 (28) | |
3 | Tavernaro Michele | 56:11 (29) | 3:07:18 (26) | |
18 | Australia | AUS | 3:10:23 | |
1 | Morris Eric | 1:04:38 (25) | 1:04:38 (25) | |
2 | Wymer Eddie | 1:07:10 (27) | 2:11:48 (29) | |
3 | Scott Anthony | 58:35 (31) | 3:10:23 (27) | |
19 | Bulgaria | BUL | 3:13:11 | |
1 | Dimitrov Nikolai | 1:11:24 (36) | 1:11:24 (36) | |
2 | Todorov Teodor | 1:05:36 (24) | 2:17:00 (31) | |
3 | Petrov Ivaylo | 56:11 (29) | 3:13:11 (28) | |
20 | Belgium | BEL | 3:18:38 | |
1 | Peers Wim | 1:00:45 (18) | 1:00:45 (18) | |
2 | Hennes Michael | 1:25:23 (35) | 2:26:08 (33) | |
3 | Herremans Tom | 52:30 (23) | 3:18:38 (29) | |
21 | Poland | POL | 3:21:32 | |
1 | Porzycz Janusz | 1:00:39 (17) | 1:00:39 (17) | |
2 | Banach Robert | 1:09:29 (31) | 2:10:08 (25) | |
3 | Krafczyk Rafał | 1:11:24 (33) | 3:21:32 (30) | |
Austria 2 | AUT | 3:21:35 | ||
1 | Waldhäusl Wolfgang | 1:09:41 (35) | 1:09:41 (35) | |
2 | Zazgornik Jan | 1:07:13 (28) | 2:16:54 (30) | |
3 | Kaltenbacher Pierre | 1:04:41 (32) | 3:21:35 (31) | |
22 | Belarus 2 | BLR | 3:22:18 | |
1 | Mihalkin Dmitri | 1:03:07 (20) | 1:03:07 (20) | |
2 | Zhuravlev Viacheslav | 1:28:12 (36) | 2:31:19 (34) | |
3 | Zhuravlev Andrei | 50:59 (21) | 3:22:18 (32) | |
23 | Spain | ESP | 4:25:57 | |
1 | Bustillo Ruiz Alfonso | 1:22:56 (37) | 1:22:56 (37) | |
2 | Garcia Murcia José Antonio | 1:22:15 (33) | 2:45:11 (37) | |
3 | Gómez Prada Javier | 1:40:46 (35) | 4:25:57 (33) | |
24 | Yugoslavia | YUG | 4:55:42 | |
1 | Skoric Zoran | 1:38:16 (38) | 1:38:16 (38) | |
2 | Veljović Slobodan | 2:24:50 (38) | 4:03:06 (38) | |
3 | Matuski Vladimir | 52:36 (24) | 4:55:42 (34) | |
Switzerland 2 | SUI | dsq | ||
1 | Schilter Christoph | 1:03:13 (21) | 1:03:13 (21) | |
2 | Altorfer Urs | 1:02:19 (20) | 2:05:32 (20) | |
Italy 2 | ITA | dsq | ||
1 | Seidenari Giacomo | 1:09:39 (34) | 1:09:39 (34) | |
2 | Tenani Alessio | 1:15:02 (32) | 2:24:41 (32) | |
NZL-ESP-GER | ___ | dsq | ||
1 | Barbour Greg | 1:07:35 (32) | 1:07:35 (32) | |
2 | Minguez Alberto | 1:24:36 (34) | 2:32:11 (35) | |
3 | Thierolf Michael | dsq | dsq | |
Belarus | BLR | dsq | ||
1 | Balabanov Peter | 1:05:47 (27) | 1:05:47 (27) | |
2 | Bespalov Roman | 1:30:43 (37) | 2:36:30 (36) | |
3 | Mironov Dmitri | dsq | dsq | |
USA-USA-CAN | ___ | dsq | ||
1 | Riley Wyatt | 1:38:43 (39) | 1:38:43 (39) | |
2 | Bone Eric | dsq | dsq | |
3 | Smith Sandy | 1:18:20 (34) | dsq |