Vieta, Etapas | Komanda, Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Laikas, Etape | Po etapo |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Finland | FIN | 2:21:30 | |
1 | Tarvonen Salla | 47:33 ( 4) | 47:33 ( 4) | |
2 | Rantanen Raija | 49:10 ( 5) | 1:36:43 ( 3) | |
3 | Rantala Maria | 44:47 ( 5) | 2:21:30 ( 1) | |
2 | Ukraine | UKR | 2:22:28 | |
1 | Spasiuk Maria | 47:30 ( 3) | 47:30 ( 3) | |
2 | Vinnytska Nina | 49:07 ( 4) | 1:36:37 ( 2) | |
3 | Potopalska Natalia | 45:51 ( 6) | 2:22:28 ( 2) | |
3 | Russia | RUS | 2:22:47 | |
1 | Pletneva Natalia | 51:02 ( 6) | 51:02 ( 6) | |
2 | Yaksanova Tatiana | 47:24 ( 2) | 1:38:26 ( 4) | |
3 | Mikhalko Irina | 44:21 ( 3) | 2:22:47 ( 3) | |
4 | Lithuania | LTU | 2:23:04 | |
1 | Misiūnaitė Renata | 46:24 ( 2) | 46:24 ( 2) | |
2 | Rudzenskaitė Vilma | 50:04 ( 6) | 1:36:28 ( 1) | |
3 | Sargautytė Ieva | 46:36 ( 9) | 2:23:04 ( 4) | |
5 | Sweden | SWE | 2:23:14 | |
1 | Elffors Anna | 46:12 ( 1) | 46:12 ( 1) | |
2 | Nordmark Anna | 52:43 ( 8) | 1:38:55 ( 5) | |
3 | Forslund Rose Marie | 44:19 ( 2) | 2:23:14 ( 5) | |
6 | Norway | NOR | 2:26:22 | |
1 | Harstad Guro | 51:07 ( 7) | 51:07 ( 7) | |
2 | Overby Grethe Barbro | 52:32 ( 7) | 1:43:39 ( 8) | |
3 | Harstad Trude | 42:43 ( 1) | 2:26:22 ( 6) | |
7 | Poland | POL | 2:27:36 | |
1 | Socha Beata | 52:49 ( 8) | 52:49 ( 8) | |
2 | Depta Monika | 48:39 ( 3) | 1:41:28 ( 6) | |
3 | Bączek Barbara | 46:08 ( 7) | 2:27:36 ( 7) | |
8 | Estonia | EST | 2:27:56 | |
1 | Madalik Edith | 56:20 ( 9) | 56:20 ( 9) | |
2 | Rebane Kirti | 47:07 ( 1) | 1:43:27 ( 7) | |
3 | Vaher Maret | 44:29 ( 4) | 2:27:56 ( 8) | |
9 | France | FRA | 3:31:04 | |
1 | Prevost Pereira Nadine | 1:07:06 (11) | 1:07:06 (11) | |
2 | Thomas Marie Pierre | 1:18:32 (10) | 2:25:38 (10) | |
3 | Mirouze Elisabeth | 1:05:26 (10) | 3:31:04 ( 9) | |
10 | Portugal | POR | 3:43:31 | |
1 | Silveira Emilia | 1:04:36 (10) | 1:04:36 (10) | |
2 | Cardoso Isabel | 1:06:44 ( 9) | 2:11:20 ( 9) | |
3 | Goncalves Santana Lidia | 1:32:11 (12) | 3:43:31 (10) | |
11 | Spain | ESP | 4:11:01 | |
1 | Marinas Rojo Montserrat | 1:28:12 (13) | 1:28:12 (13) | |
2 | Carreno Maria | 1:22:08 (11) | 2:50:20 (11) | |
3 | Ruiz Alonso Esmeralda | 1:20:41 (11) | 4:11:01 (11) | |
Latvia | LAT | dsq | ||
1 | Šusta Ieva | 51:01 ( 5) | 51:01 ( 5) | |
2 | Katlapa Linda | dsq | dsq | |
3 | Klauža Laima | 46:08 ( 7) | dsq | |
Slovenia | SLO | dsq | ||
1 | Brodnik Urska | 1:42:41 (14) | 1:42:41 (14) | |
2 | Trontelj Marjana | dsq | dsq | |
3 | Kozar Anica | 2:03:01 (13) | dsq | |
Ireland | IRL | dsq | ||
1 | Lawlor Bridget | 1:21:23 (12) | 1:21:23 (12) | |
2 | Buckley Danielle | 1:33:43 (12) | 2:55:06 (12) | |
3 | Hurley Deborah | dsq | dsq |