Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Juodkrantė, 2001-10-20

Rezultatai

Grupė D14

Trasa 1 d. 2.9 km 7 KP, 2 d. 2.7 km 8 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena
1
Zacharenko Viktorija LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 50:1023:34 (  1)26:36 (  6)
2
Norkutė Milda LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 51:5326:43 (  4)25:10 (  1)
3
Nausėdaitė Rasa LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 53:2727:35 (  8)25:52 (  3)
4
Ražaitytė Gabija LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 54:5325:29 (  3)29:24 (10)
5
Sondore Lina LATRSP 55:2625:13 (  2)30:13 (12)
6
Šerelytė Aneta LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 55:3630:18 (16)25:18 (  2)
7
Kutkaitė Indrė LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 55:5029:30 (13)26:20 (  5)
8
Beniauskaitė Alina LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 56:4926:43 (  4)30:06 (11)
9
Laurynaitė Vaida LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 59:3933:24 (17)26:15 (  4)
10
Apčelauskaitė Gintarė LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 59:4428:21 (12)31:23 (14)
11
Zilbere Liene LATAuseklis 1:00:3827:29 (  6)33:09 (15)
12
Linkevičiūtė Viktorija LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 1:01:0733:26 (18)27:41 (  8)
13
Safronova Toma LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 1:03:3127:29 (  6)36:02 (17)
14
Norkutė Akvilė LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:05:1429:58 (15)35:16 (16)
15
Mikaitytė Rasa LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:05:2827:39 (  9)37:49 (20)
16
Gumenikovaitė Gintarė LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 1:05:4237:29 (25)28:13 (  9)
17
Sklizmantaitė Rasa LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 1:05:4534:59 (22)30:46 (13)
18
Stasytytė Violeta LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:10:5733:38 (19)37:19 (19)
19
Svirplytė Asta LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:10:5943:33 (29)27:26 (  7)
20
Račkauskaitė Indrė LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:11:4228:18 (11)43:24 (25)
21
Sabaliauskaitė Lina LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 1:13:3534:45 (21)38:50 (21)
22
Ambraškaitė Vaiva LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 1:15:2835:44 (23)39:44 (22)
23
Sipavičiūtė Jovita LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 1:16:3436:36 (24)39:58 (23)
24
Sarta Madara LATAuseklis 1:18:2942:02 (28)36:27 (18)
25
Beržinytė Ernesta LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:22:2734:12 (20)48:15 (30)
26
Šironaitė Marija LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 1:26:1138:59 (27)47:12 (29)
27
Juknevičiūtė Ignė LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 1:27:1538:40 (26)48:35 (32)
28
Mikaliūnaitė Lina LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:32:5149:59 (34)42:52 (24)
29
Serapinaitė Ramunė LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:34:3547:54 (33)46:41 (28)
30
Kreišmonaitė Lina LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 1:35:2946:55 (31)48:34 (31)
31
Šalkauskaitė Toma LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 1:37:1751:21 (35)45:56 (27)
  Saldžiūnaitė Justina LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 1:46:011:02:5643:05
32
Kozir Irina RUSKaliningradas 1:48:171:03:44 (38)44:33 (26)
  Jonauskaitė Vaida LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 1:54:121:13:3740:35
33
Adomaitytė Ingrida LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:55:4529:36 (14)1:26:09 (37)
34
Litvinova Ana RUSKaliningradas 2:04:1056:33 (36)1:07:37 (36)
35
Kunickaitė Jurgita LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 2:15:451:13:51 (40)1:01:54 (34)
36
Jonauskaitė Raminta LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 2:18:111:15:15 (41)1:02:56 (35)
37
Kisarauskaitė Genovaitė LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 4:23:142:05:48 (42)2:17:26 (38)
  Mihailova Krista LATAuseklis 27:5827:58 (10)dsq
  Galdikaitė Milda LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 45:5245:52 (30)dsq
  Balčytė Vyginta LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 47:2647:26 (32)dsq
  Gvergždytė Martyna LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 57:15dsq57:15 (33)
  Grigelionytė Ieva LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 57:4357:43 (37)dsq
  Petruškevičiūtė Lina LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 1:04:101:04:10 (39)dsq