Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Juodkrantė, 2001-10-20

Rezultatai

Grupė H12

Trasa 1 d. 2.5 km 6 KP, 2 d. 2.2 km 5 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena
1
Pranckaitis Vytautas LTUKrekenava 32:3518:15 (  1)14:20 (  1)
2
Ražaitis Vaidotas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 38:0521:40 (  2)16:25 (  3)
3
Navikas Žygimantas LTUKrekenava 42:3126:11 (  9)16:20 (  2)
4
Tautkevičius Vytautas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 44:1924:41 (  6)19:38 (  8)
5
Kantauskas Paulius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 45:4329:07 (12)16:36 (  4)
6
Ladyga Aivaras LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 45:4428:20 (11)17:24 (  5)
7
Taroza Gediminas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 47:4830:24 (13)17:24 (  5)
8
Levulis Vytautas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 48:0324:44 (  7)23:19 (11)
9
Misiūnas Matas LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 49:3428:08 (10)21:26 (  9)
10
Mockus Vaidas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 50:1922:02 (  3)28:17 (20)
11
Leskauskas Darius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 50:2223:01 (  4)27:21 (17)
12
Freimanis Andris LATAuseklis 50:3224:52 (  8)25:40 (16)
13
Libar Andrius LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 58:5541:22 (22)17:33 (  7)
14
Tautvaiša Mantas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 59:4032:05 (14)27:35 (18)
15
Sakalauskas Vygandas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:01:5436:22 (17)25:32 (15)
16
Navickas Paulius LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:02:5737:28 (19)25:29 (14)
17
Mikalauskas Mykolas LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 1:03:4733:51 (16)29:56 (23)
18
Verkauskas Dominykas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:05:0743:22 (25)21:45 (10)
19
Žilonecas Aistis LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 1:06:3937:35 (20)29:04 (22)
20
Rupšys Raimondas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:07:0943:34 (26)23:35 (12)
21
Čečėta Remigijus LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 1:08:4736:41 (18)32:06 (26)
22
Simanauskas Mindaugas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:08:5240:38 (21)28:14 (19)
23
Serva Gabrielius LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 1:10:3941:41 (23)28:58 (21)
24
Talandis Jonas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:19:0047:03 (29)31:57 (25)
25
Bagdonas Dominykas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:29:3152:12 (31)37:19 (28)
26
Krauleidis Justinas LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 1:32:151:00:51 (34)31:24 (24)
27
Samavičius Nerijus LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 1:33:341:00:02 (33)33:32 (27)
28
Sakalauskas Martynas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:36:1445:39 (28)50:35 (32)
29
Mašanauskas Edgaras LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 1:41:541:17:55 (35)23:59 (13)
30
Černiauskas Dominykas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:45:2551:13 (30)54:12 (33)
31
Koshelnik Alexei RUSSvetlogorskas, Svetlogorsk 1:55:0145:14 (27)1:09:47 (34)
32
Vindbergs Reinis LATRSP 3:16:301:58:00 (36)1:18:30 (35)
  Zhur Yury RUSKaliningradas 23:3023:30 (  5)dsq
  Bekeris Janis LATAuseklis 32:4132:41 (15)dsq
  Šerpetauskas Viktoras LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 42:4242:42 (24)dsq
  Marcinkevičs Reinis LATRSP 43:47dsq43:47 (29)
  Nicgalis Oskars LATRSP 46:32dsq46:32 (30)
  Jomantas Vilius LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 47:03dsq47:03 (31)
  Neverov Andrey RUSSvetlogorskas, Svetlogorsk 59:1659:16 (32)dsq