Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Juodkrantė, 2001-10-20

Rezultatai

Grupė H18

Trasa 1 d. 7.8 km 14 KP, 2 d. 7.7 km 16 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena
1
Krėpšta Simonas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:26:3045:02 (  1)41:28 (  1)
2
Stulgys Donatas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:39:1949:40 (  2)49:39 (  2)
3
Čiapas Agnius LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:41:4550:38 (  3)51:07 (  4)
4
Sakalauskas Simonas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:47:5257:09 (  7)50:43 (  3)
5
Poberžinas Rokas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:49:3455:15 (  6)54:19 (  9)
6
Laurinaitis Raimondas LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 1:50:1657:18 (  8)52:58 (  6)
7
Jansons Artis LATRSP 1:52:5757:44 (  9)55:13 (13)
8
Aukštuolis Algirdas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:55:441:02:08 (12)53:36 (  7)
9
Liubinskas Justinas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:56:0759:46 (10)56:21 (14)
10
Antanavičius Henrikas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:58:571:01:37 (11)57:20 (17)
11
Andrašiūnas Petras LTUKaukas OK, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 2:01:551:03:44 (14)58:11 (18)
12
Sereika Darius LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 2:02:451:07:36 (19)55:09 (12)
13
Yakovlev Mikhail RUSKaliningradas 2:03:581:05:36 (16)58:22 (20)
14
Gavėnavičius Marius LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 2:04:191:02:20 (13)1:01:59 (31)
15
Novičenko Eduard LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 2:04:241:05:24 (15)59:00 (25)
16
Banys Robertas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 2:05:221:06:43 (17)58:39 (23)
17
Šimėnas Andrius LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 2:05:421:08:31 (20)57:11 (15)
18
Astrauskas Marius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 2:06:531:08:35 (21)58:18 (19)
19
Vitkauskas Vytautas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 2:07:001:12:18 (25)54:42 (10)
20
Gedminas Algirdas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 2:07:091:13:00 (26)54:09 (  8)
21
Valatka Donatas LTUTakas OK, LKKA, Kaunas 2:10:021:08:47 (22)1:01:15 (30)
22
Girčys Egidijus LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 2:11:361:10:25 (23)1:01:11 (29)
23
Freimanis Rūdolfs LATAuseklis 2:12:561:07:05 (18)1:05:51 (35)
24
Marcinkevičius Vidmantas LTUPrienų SM 2:16:101:17:43 (29)58:27 (21)
25
Šilinskis Marius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 2:18:171:21:06 (34)57:11 (15)
26
Ubartas Egidijus LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 2:18:471:19:53 (32)58:54 (24)
27
Šumskas Gytis LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 2:19:421:20:28 (33)59:14 (26)
28
Vaškys Linas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2:20:131:16:34 (28)1:03:39 (33)
29
Jablovskis Janis LATRSP 2:27:571:21:21 (35)1:06:36 (36)
30
Stonis Alvis LATAuseklis 2:29:231:25:41 (37)1:03:42 (34)
31
Lionikas Tadas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2:31:251:24:24 (36)1:07:01 (37)
32
Jasaitis Justinas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 2:32:291:34:00 (39)58:29 (22)
33
Braškus Justinas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 2:35:361:18:16 (30)1:17:20 (42)
34
Drūlia Mantas LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 2:41:001:26:14 (38)1:14:46 (41)
35
Bliūdžius Vytautas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 2:48:521:39:04 (40)1:09:48 (39)
36
Rožokas Alfredas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 2:52:321:19:12 (31)1:33:20 (43)
37
Pabrėža Ramūnas LTUKaukas OK, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 2:53:201:45:05 (41)1:08:15 (38)
  Juozulevičius Mantas LTUKaukas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 51:11dsq51:11 (  5)
  Pogorelovas Ruslanas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 52:1852:18 (  4)dsq
  Kudriavcevas Paulius LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 53:3853:38 (  5)dns
  Jezerskas Deividas LTULJTC, Vilnius 55:02dsq55:02 (11)
  Šakalys Tomas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 1:00:04dsq1:00:04 (27)
  Pajaujis Svajūnas LTUJonava 1:00:30dsq1:00:30 (28)
  Grigonis Matas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:03:29dsq1:03:29 (32)
  Matijošius Tomas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 1:10:10dsq1:10:10 (40)
  Kardokas Dominykas LTUKaukas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:10:421:10:42 (24)dsq
  Šulinskas Vytis LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:15:141:15:14 (27)dsq
  Šeikis Vidas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai  dsqdsq