Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Juodkrantė, 2001-10-20

Rezultatai

Grupės D35, D40, DA, H55, H60

Trasa 1 d. 4.8 km 12 KP, 2 d. 5.4 km 11 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaGrupėPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena
1D35Misiūnienė Irina LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:17:29 39:25 (  1)38:04 (  2)
2H55Novikovs Pēteris LATSenior 1:21:52 41:57 (  4)39:55 (  3)
3H55Rakštikas Povilas LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 1:22:02 40:05 (  2)41:57 (11)
4DABartkevičienė Aušra LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:23:25 42:32 (  6)40:53 (  7)
5D35Ražaitienė Jolanta LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:23:27 40:18 (  3)43:09 (12)
6DAAmbrazienė Ainė LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:23:30 43:28 (  7)40:02 (  4)
7D40Vilkelienė Danutė LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 1:25:18 42:05 (  5)43:13 (13)
8DAŽilko Sandra LATAuseklis 1:26:54 45:29 (11)41:25 (  9)
9H55Nekrašas Vygantas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 1:26:59 46:26 (15)40:33 (  6)
10DAManelytė Laura LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:27:16 43:50 (  8)43:26 (14)
11DAZeltiņa Aija LATRSP 1:27:40 47:20 (19)40:20 (  5)
12DATraubienė Aistė LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:27:57 46:03 (14)41:54 (10)
13H55Juška Gytis LTUKadagys OK, Vilnius 1:31:00 45:32 (12)45:28 (21)
14H60Stāmurs Ēriks LATSenior 1:31:20 46:45 (17)44:35 (16)
15DAKazimieraitienė Gitana LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:31:33 46:27 (16)45:06 (19)
16DAKrūmiņa Linda LATAuseklis 1:32:02 47:23 (21)44:39 (17)
17D40Servienė Rita LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 1:32:15 45:25 (10)46:50 (26)
18H60Barauskas Mykolas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 1:32:19 47:03 (18)45:16 (20)
18D40Gvildienė Virginija LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:32:19 44:33 (  9)47:46 (28)
20DAIzokaitytė Giedrė LTUTakas OK, KTU-O, Kaunas 1:32:26 47:21 (20)45:05 (18)
21H60Gervė Juozas LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 1:32:35 45:47 (13)46:48 (25)
22DAGrinde Inga LATMagnets 1:33:28 49:52 (26)43:36 (15)
23D35Daukšienė Valerija LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 1:36:11 55:09 (42)41:02 (  8)
24H55Aleksandraitis Vytenis LTUJonava 1:37:28 48:52 (24)48:36 (30)
25DAVoiceščuka Jana LATBurkanciems & CO 1:37:31 48:10 (23)49:21 (34)
26D40Deksnienė Salvinija LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 1:38:14 51:36 (29)46:38 (24)
27DABalode Lienite LATAuseklis 1:39:17 52:55 (33)46:22 (23)
28DAPetukienė Evandželina LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:39:54 52:05 (30)47:49 (29)
29D35Remeikienė Marija LTUGestas KSK, Vilnius 1:40:21 47:26 (22)52:55 (46)
29DAŽilovienė Elena LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:40:21 50:37 (28)49:44 (39)
31DAKauķe Inese LATAuseklis 1:41:16 52:15 (32)49:01 (32)
32DALīgate Ilze LATB & CO 1:41:56 54:51 (40)47:05 (27)
33DAŠuksterytė Agnė LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:42:44 53:19 (36)49:25 (35)
34D40Kutkienė Violeta LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:42:52 49:08 (25)53:44 (47)
35D35Riazantseva Vera RUSKaliningradas 1:43:42 52:11 (31)51:31 (42)
36D35Zaleskienė Danutė LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 1:43:49 53:36 (37)50:13 (40)
37H55Sakalauskas Kazimieras LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 1:43:52 55:12 (43)48:40 (31)
38DADiksne Daila LATMagnets 1:44:07 54:28 (38)49:39 (37)
39D40Puriņa Baiba LATMona 1:44:19 53:10 (35)51:09 (41)
40D40Uosytė Laima LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 1:47:00 57:33 (47)49:27 (36)
41DAČečinaitė Lina LTUOriens OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:47:24 55:08 (41)52:16 (43)
42DAUrbonaitė Roma LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 1:47:53 53:08 (34)54:45 (50)
43DAFarmonikaitė Janė LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:48:12 49:57 (27)58:15 (59)
44DABačkienė Rima LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:48:42 59:02 (49)49:40 (38)
45DASakalauskaitė Gita LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:49:28 57:04 (45)52:24 (44)
46H55Dikšas Gediminas LTUNida 1:54:36 59:23 (50)55:13 (51)
47DALinkevičiūtė Alma LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 1:54:45 58:55 (48)55:50 (55)
48D35Grigaliūnaitė Lina LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:55:00 59:41 (51)55:19 (52)
49DAStatkevičienė Daiva LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:55:55 55:22 (44)1:00:33 (64)
50DAVilkelytė Inga LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 1:56:16 57:17 (46)58:59 (62)
51D35Talandienė Rasa LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:59:59 1:04:20 (61)55:39 (54)
51DAMihailova Inta LATAuseklis 1:59:59 1:02:14 (54)57:45 (58)
53DAŽurauskaitė Ingrida LTULKKA, Kaunas 2:00:53 1:06:32 (64)54:21 (48)
54DAReinartaitė Vaida LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 2:00:54 1:03:10 (59)57:44 (57)
55D40Lupeikienė Audronė LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 2:01:08 1:02:29 (56)58:39 (60)
56H60Januškevičius Vytautas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 2:03:41 1:02:54 (57)1:00:47 (66)
57DAŠimkevičiūtė Eglė LTUVDU, Kaunas 2:05:13 59:42 (52)1:05:31 (71)
58DAPaspirgėlytė Agnė LTUDainava OK, Alytus 2:05:55 1:07:09 (66)58:46 (61)
59DAIvanauskaitė Rasa LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 2:06:31 1:12:00 (72)54:31 (49)
60H60Bikonski Ričard POLVanel Krakow, Krakow 2:07:47 1:12:20 (73)55:27 (53)
61D40Kasakovska Vija LATMagnets 2:09:21 1:09:12 (70)1:00:09 (63)
62H60Gurvičius Jonas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 2:09:32 1:05:28 (62)1:04:04 (69)
63DAJovaišaitė Rita LTUDainava OK, Alytus 2:09:37 1:02:57 (58)1:06:40 (73)
64DAElere Aiga LATMagnets 2:10:40 1:08:46 (68)1:01:54 (67)
65D35Gipienė Ina LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 2:10:45 1:06:57 (65)1:03:48 (68)
66D35Laev Riina ESTMARU 2:11:42 1:14:47 (78)56:55 (56)
67DAKrezina Ingura LATMagnets 2:13:42 1:03:59 (60)1:09:43 (77)
68H60Danys Julius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 2:14:42 1:08:27 (67)1:06:15 (72)
69D35Mikalauskienė Daiva LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 2:14:50 1:09:34 (71)1:05:16 (70)
70D40Kojelienė Ilona LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 2:15:05 1:14:21 (77)1:00:44 (65)
71DANaugolnova Olga RUSKaliningradas 2:18:05 1:00:11 (53)1:17:54 (82)
72D40Movko Marina RUSKaliningradas 2:21:54 1:13:18 (74)1:08:36 (75)
73DALazdina Inese LATAuseklis 2:22:07 1:13:50 (75)1:08:17 (74)
74H60Šileika Romualdas LTULKKA, Kaunas 2:23:14 1:14:02 (76)1:09:12 (76)
75DAVasilevičiūtė Justina LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 2:29:26 1:17:01 (79)1:12:25 (79)
76H60Levchenko Valery RUSKaliningradas 2:31:16 1:06:13 (63)1:25:03 (85)
77D40Žymančienė Salomėja LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 2:37:40 1:24:33 (82)1:13:07 (80)
78DAFreimane Anete LATAuseklis 2:43:59 1:31:38 (86)1:12:21 (78)
79DAAvinaitė Vita LTU  2:51:10 1:26:57 (84)1:24:13 (84)
80H55Bitautas Vitalijus LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 2:59:21 1:18:54 (81)1:40:27 (89)
81DAPečiūrienė Vilma LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 3:06:02 1:18:26 (80)1:47:36 (90)
82DABekere Antra LATAuseklis 3:09:02 1:30:59 (85)1:38:03 (87)
83H60Rozitis Toms LATSenior 3:09:03 1:37:44 (88)1:31:19 (86)
84DASadovnikaitė Kristina LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 3:12:06 1:54:37 (89)1:17:29 (81)
85DATrezina Mara LATAuseklis 3:13:07 1:34:53 (87)1:38:14 (88)
86DAArlauskienė Ramunė LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 37:48 dsq37:48 (  1)
87DABalčiūnaitė Lina LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 45:58 dsq45:58 (22)
88H55Subačius Giedrius LTUKadagys OK, Vilnius 49:07 dsq49:07 (33)
89D40Kasakovska Anita LATMagnets 52:29 dsq52:29 (45)
90DASmila Baiba LATAuseklis 54:32 54:32 (39)dsq
91DAAnanieva Elizaveta RUSKaliningradas 1:02:15 1:02:15 (55)dsq
92DARainienė Regina LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:09:08 1:09:08 (69)dsq
93D40Rimydienė Irena LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 1:22:05 dsq1:22:05 (83)
94H55Vorontsov Vladimir RUSKaliningradas 1:26:36 1:26:36 (83)dsq