Daugiadienės VILNIUS
LTU, Vilnius, 2001-05-11

Rezultatai

Grupė H14

Trasa 1 d. 2.8 km 8 KP, 2 d. 4.0 km 8 KP, 3 d. 3.5 km 10 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena
1
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTUMedeina OK, Kauno OSM, Kaunas 1:15:4322:29 (  1)22:51 (  1)30:23 (  2)
2
Gerasimov Andrej LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 1:24:5229:47 (  9)24:19 (  2)30:46 (  3)
3
Kokanka Faustas LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 1:24:5425:08 (  3)30:55 (24)28:51 (  1)
4
Kilbauskas Darius LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 1:31:4228:11 (  8)26:39 (  9)36:52 (10)
5
Draučiūnas Aurimas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 1:31:4932:42 (17)26:12 (  8)32:55 (  6)
6
Mačiulevičius Paulius LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 1:31:5633:21 (19)25:39 (  4)32:56 (  7)
7
Pečiūra Justinas LTULJTC, Vilnius 1:32:0731:15 (14)28:46 (15)32:06 (  4)
8
Mačionis Jonas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 1:37:1325:23 (  4)27:30 (11)44:20 (19)
9
Stupelis Rimvydas LTUVėtra OK, Telšiai 1:39:3233:07 (18)26:44 (10)39:41 (12)
10
Vilkelis Simas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 1:39:4630:29 (11)28:23 (13)40:54 (16)
11
Untanas Artūras LTULJTC, Vilnius 1:39:4934:41 (21)29:59 (22)35:09 (  8)
12
Repečka Aurimas LTUŠvyturys OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:40:1631:14 (13)32:09 (26)36:53 (11)
13
Juknevičius Mantas LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 1:40:4340:11 (33)27:46 (12)32:46 (  5)
14
Keina Linas LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 1:45:2336:06 (26)26:09 (  7)43:08 (18)
15
Aleliūnas Vilius LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 1:48:1931:41 (16)30:58 (25)45:40 (21)
16
Valantinas Giedrius LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 1:48:2635:35 (25)37:24 (41)35:27 (  9)
17
Truklickas Ramūnas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 1:48:3026:39 (  5)24:56 (  3)56:55 (34)
18
Škimelis Egidijus LTUVėtra OK, Telšiai 1:51:5630:43 (12)28:34 (14)52:39 (28)
19
Pauža Gytis LTUKlaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda 1:52:0537:16 (27)34:15 (31)40:34 (14)
20
Mikšys Julius LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 1:52:0727:04 (  6)33:37 (28)51:26 (27)
21
Kundelis Kostas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 1:52:1133:44 (20)37:51 (42)40:36 (15)
22
Rojus Laimonas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:54:1135:25 (23)29:50 (20)48:56 (26)
23
Vaišvilas Marius LTUKlaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda 1:54:1531:24 (15)29:52 (21)52:59 (29)
24
Marma Tautvydas LTULJTC, Vilnius 1:55:0129:47 (  9)36:28 (37)48:46 (25)
25
Aranskis Artūras LTULJTC, Vilnius 2:00:0137:27 (28)35:57 (35)46:37 (24)
26
Stankevič Robertas LTUŠvyturys OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 2:00:0444:28 (43)29:49 (19)45:47 (22)
27
Šimkūnas Karolis LTUŠvyturys OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 2:00:0742:34 (40)32:11 (27)45:22 (20)
28
Raubickas Vytenis LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 2:11:1140:33 (34)37:11 (40)53:27 (30)
29
Baranauskas Gytis LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 2:12:2735:32 (24)33:58 (29)1:02:57 (41)
30
Urna Viktoras LTUVėtra OK, Telšiai 2:14:2842:32 (39)34:09 (30)57:47 (37)
31
Zaleckas Tomas LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 2:14:3535:16 (22)38:16 (44)1:01:03 (39)
32
Matelis Arūnas LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 2:15:2249:48 (47)29:10 (17)56:24 (33)
33
Kepalas Vaidotas LTUKlaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda 2:22:0749:52 (48)37:56 (43)54:19 (31)
34
Teresius Šarūnas LTUKlaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda 2:22:0941:51 (37)42:50 (49)57:28 (36)
35
Čiupas Marius LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 2:22:1939:55 (32)29:20 (18)1:13:04 (47)
36
Šaulys Evaldas LTUKlaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda 2:22:2239:07 (29)35:01 (32)1:08:14 (45)
37
Kučinskas Tomas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 2:22:2441:16 (36)35:31 (34)1:05:37 (43)
38
Dainys Vytenis LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 2:22:2939:45 (30)29:04 (16)1:13:40 (49)
39
Talandis Tomas LTUŠvyturys OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 2:22:3148:52 (45)36:41 (38)56:58 (35)
40
Čelkys Vykintas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 2:22:3942:03 (38)30:17 (23)1:10:19 (46)
41
Laurinavičius Marius LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 2:25:1639:49 (31)46:35 (52)58:52 (38)
42
Čečėta Egidijus LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 2:25:4552:52 (49)46:46 (53)46:07 (23)
43
Rutkauskas Algirdas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 2:26:521:03:25 (53)41:05 (45)42:22 (17)
44
Reichelis Vilius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 2:47:091:04:04 (54)36:42 (39)1:06:23 (44)
45
Kozlovas Aleksandras LTULJTC, Vilnius 2:48:3353:16 (50)41:57 (47)1:13:20 (48)
46
Zubka Domantas LTUVilnius 2:49:5844:58 (44)59:40 (57)1:05:20 (42)
47
Gedraitis Mindaugas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 2:50:2054:33 (51)53:08 (56)1:02:39 (40)
48
Sakalavičius Audrius LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 3:19:5556:33 (52)43:12 (50)1:40:10 (52)
49
Stasiulis Valentas LTUVėtra OK, Telšiai 3:24:4048:52 (45)41:30 (46)1:54:18 (53)
50
Naumavičius Mantas LTUVėtra OK, Telšiai 3:25:301:11:07 (55)36:07 (36)1:38:16 (51)
  Pikturna Justinas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 49:1723:26 (  2)25:51 (  5)dsq
  Gelžinis Laimonas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 53:2527:33 (  7)25:52 (  6)dsq
  Mikalauskas Andrius LTUŠvyturys OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:18:5843:51 (41)35:07 (33)dsq
  Vidzikauskas Giedrius LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 1:21:1841:15 (35)dsq40:03 (13)
  Apanas Aleksandras LTUŠvyturys OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:26:3844:25 (42)42:13 (48)dns
  Rauduvė Šarūnas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:43:00dsq47:36 (54)55:24 (32)
  Butkevičius Robertas LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 2:19:28dsq51:29 (55)1:27:59 (50)
  Stupelis Mindaugas LTUVėtra OK, Telšiai 3:54:511:12:16 (56)2:42:35 (59)dsq
  Baranauskas Vytaras LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 46:27dsq46:27 (51)dns
  Valiūnas Povilas LTUŠvyturys OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:15:52dns1:15:52 (58)dns