KASK taurė
LTU, Giruliai, 2001-05-19

Rezultatai

Grupė D14

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Zacharenko Viktorija LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 21:20  
2
Linkevičiūtė Viktorija LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 23:20  
3
Nausėdaitė Rasa LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 23:31  
4
Akstinaitė Gytautė LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 23:44  
5
Grigaitytė Elinga LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 24:13  
6
Savickaitė Brigita LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 25:11  
7
Antanaitytė Airė LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 25:39  
8
Norkutė Milda LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 25:51  
9
Beniauskaitė Alina LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 25:52  
10
Laurynaitė Vaida LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 25:57  
11
Kutkaitė Indrė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 25:58  
12
Grigonytė Ugnė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 26:11  
13
Bartkutė Giedrė LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 26:54  
14
Apanavičiūtė Aurelija LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 27:12  
15
Rimaitė Aušrinė LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 27:31  
16
Juknevičiūtė Inga LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 27:53  
17
Ambraškaitė Vaiva LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 28:15  
18
Sklizmantaitė Rasa LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 28:22  
19
Norkutė Akvilė LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 28:23  
20
Safronova Toma LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 28:49  
21
Beržinytė Ernesta LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 28:56  
22
Gumenikovaitė Gintarė LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 29:09  
23
Šalkauskaitė Toma LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 29:43  
24
Zacharenko Julija LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 29:58  
25
Svirplytė Asta LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 30:16  
26
Baužytė Gustė LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 30:37  
27
Žutautaitė Eglė LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 30:57  
28
Serapinaitė Ramunė LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 30:58  
29
Račkauskaitė Indrė LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 31:04  
30
Sabaliauskaitė Lina LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 31:28  
31
Gustaitė Dalia LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 31:51  
32
Pociūtė Erika LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 31:55  
33
Vitlipaitytė Agnė LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 32:05  
34
Raškevičiūtė Danguolė LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 32:26  
35
Stasytytė Violeta LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 33:38  
36
Sipavičiūtė Jovita LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 34:18  
37
Šarkytė Deimantė LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 36:28  
38
Bubinaitė Simona LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 37:41  
39
Balčytė Vyginta LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 38:07  
40
Žukauskaitė Erika LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 38:29  
41
Apčelauskaitė Gintarė LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 39:04  
42
Užpalytė Aistė LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 39:29  
43
Kovzonaitė Vilma LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 40:54  
44
Galdikaitė Milda LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 42:55  
45
Gvergždytė Martyna LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 44:18  
46
Bražauskaitė Paulina LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 44:32  
47
Žarlauskaitė Monika LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 44:38  
48
Lukošiūtė Monika LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 46:48  
49
Samuolytė Vitalija LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 48:30  
50
Kočergina Irina LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 51:02  
51
Kreišmonaitė Lina LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 55:23  
52
Banytė Laura LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 1:04:28  
53
Šeštokaitė Aušra LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 1:10:28  
54
Petruškevičiūtė Lina LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 1:38:45  
  Juknevičiūtė Ignė LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys dsq  
  Linkevičiūtė Milda LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys dsq  
  Stangvilaitė Lijana LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys dsq