KASK taurė
LTU, Giruliai, 2001-05-19

Rezultatai

Grupė H14

Trasa 4.2 km 12 KP

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 23:34 5:36
2
Stupelis Rimvydas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 24:24 5:48
3
Truklickas Ramūnas LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 25:06 5:58
4
Kokanka Faustas LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 25:19 6:01
5
Aleliūnas Vilius LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 26:05 6:12
6
Draučiūnas Aurimas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 26:10 6:13
7
Mačiulevičius Paulius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 26:46 6:22
8
Gelžinis Laimonas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 27:00 6:25
9
Čiupas Marius LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 27:25 6:31
10
Kepalas Vaidotas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 27:44 6:36
11
Untanas Artūras LTULJTC, Vilnius 27:47 6:36
12
Pečiūra Justinas LTULJTC, Vilnius 27:48 6:37
13
Gerasimov Andrej LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 28:03 6:40
14
Vanglikas Justinas LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 28:12 6:42
15
Kilbauskas Darius LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 28:19 6:44
16
Vilkauskas Tomas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 28:22 6:45
17
Teresius Šarūnas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 28:53 6:52
18
Vaišvilas Marius LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 28:54 6:52
19
Pikturna Justinas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 28:55 6:53
20
Vilkelis Simas LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 28:57 6:53
21
Matelis Arūnas LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 29:04 6:55
22
Mikšys Julius LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 29:19 6:58
23
Juknevičius Mantas LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 29:26 7:00
24
Rojus Laimonas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 29:30 7:01
25
Rutkauskas Algirdas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 29:37 7:03
26
Keina Linas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 29:56 7:07
27
Zaleckas Tomas LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 29:57 7:07
28
Vidzikauskas Giedrius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 30:14 7:11
29
Venckūnas Juozas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 30:28 7:15
30
Stankevič Robertas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 30:31 7:15
30
Šaulys Evaldas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 30:31 7:15
32
Mikalauskas Andrius LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 30:34 7:16
33
Suchovej Vladas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 30:35 7:16
34
Žemaitis Tautvydas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 31:03 7:23
35
Naumavičius Mantas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 31:11 7:25
36
Mačionis Jonas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 31:26 7:29
37
Šimkūnas Karolis LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 31:27 7:29
38
Pauža Gytis LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 31:49 7:34
39
Laurinavičius Marius LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 32:04 7:38
40
Valantinas Giedrius LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 32:38 7:46
41
Reichelis Vilius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 32:59 7:51
42
Škimelis Egidijus LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 33:08 7:53
43
Zabita Deividas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 33:09 7:53
44
Stasiulis Valentas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 33:13 7:54
44
Raubickas Vytenis LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 33:13 7:54
46
Pažereckas Gytis LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 33:34 7:59
47
Labonas Aurimas LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 33:55 8:04
48
Auškalnis Paulius LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 33:56 8:04
49
Bacevičius Mantas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 33:58 8:05
49
Čelkys Vykintas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 33:58 8:05
51
Stupelis Mindaugas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 34:06 8:07
52
Aranskis Artūras LTULJTC, Vilnius 34:08 8:07
53
Zubka Domantas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 34:21 8:10
54
Boguševičius Marius LTUIgnalinos MN, Ignalina 34:43 8:15
55
Pažereckas Aivaras LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 34:44 8:16
56
Aleknavičius Lukas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 35:11 8:22
57
Stulgys Valdas LTUIgnalinos MN, Ignalina 35:22 8:25
58
Grublys Artūras LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 35:24 8:25
59
Marma Tautvydas LTULJTC, Vilnius 35:36 8:28
60
Radžius Linas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 35:38 8:29
61
Apanas Aleksandras LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 35:57 8:33
62
Čečėta Egidijus LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 35:58 8:33
63
Talandis Tomas LTUVilniaus JTC, Vilnius 36:05 8:35
64
Kundelis Kostas LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 36:29 8:41
65
Rauduvė Šarūnas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 36:49 8:45
66
Mickūnas Andrius LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 37:09 8:50
67
Krasauskas Tadas LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 37:32 8:56
68
Dainys Vytenis LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 37:35 8:56
69
Drungilas Paulius LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 37:52 9:00
70
Leitonas Tautvydas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 38:12 9:05
71
Grėbliauskas Arvydas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 38:27 9:09
72
Jasulevičius Rimas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 38:39 9:12
73
Matulaitis Vaidotas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 38:52 9:15
74
Lankauskas Gytis LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 38:56 9:16
75
Šimkus Domantas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 39:01 9:17
76
Slapšinskas Audrius LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 39:31 9:24
77
Asipauskas Marius LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 40:09 9:33
78
Pakalniškis Vilius LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 40:14 9:34
79
Kozlovas Aleksandras LTULJTC, Vilnius 41:14 9:49
80
Lesevičius Mindaugas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 41:32 9:53
81
Figoras Aidas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 41:37 9:54
82
Jūrevičius Ugnius LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 42:47 10:11
83
Ugintas Aidas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 42:59 10:14
84
Ardickas Eimantas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 44:03 10:29
85
Baškys Egidijus LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 44:13 10:31
86
Kreivėnas Mantas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 44:42 10:38
87
Kaunas Vytautas LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 45:36 10:51
88
Smalinskas Andrius LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 45:44 10:53
89
Balkauskas Edgaras LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 45:59 10:56
90
Urna Viktoras LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 48:02 11:26
91
Rasimavičius Andrius LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 48:38 11:34
92
Gedminas Evaldas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 52:12 12:25
93
Repečka Aurimas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 54:48 13:02
94
Pakalka Edgaras LTUIgnalinos MN, Ignalina 55:56 13:19
95
Malažinskas Povilas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 1:00:02 14:17
96
Zapereckas Evaldas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 1:00:03 14:17
97
Tarabanovas Julius LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 1:02:12 14:48
98
Malūkas Arūnas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 1:03:02 15:00
99
Kaulius Mindaugas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 1:05:55 15:41
100
Jankauskas Giedrius LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:10:53 16:52
101
Kavaliauskas Laimis LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 1:11:42 17:04
102
Chalčenko Aurimas LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 1:12:07 17:10
103
Bankauskas Vykintas LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 1:19:06 18:50
104
Kupčinskas Tadas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:19:53 19:01
105
Černovas Vaidotas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:23:01 19:45
  Mikalauskas Arvydas LTUPlungės SM, Plungė dsq  
  Bačanskas Aivaras LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė dsq