Vieta | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas | Laikas | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Granstedt Anette | SWE | Sweden | 20:32 | |
2 |
König Salmi Vroni | SUI | Switzerland | 21:09 | |
3 |
Johansson Jenny | SWE | Sweden | 21:25 | |
4 |
Staff Hanne | NOR | Norway | 21:39 | |
5 |
Allberg Katarina | SWE | Sweden | 21:49 | |
5 |
Sandström Maria | SWE | Sweden | 21:49 | |
7 |
Luder Simone | SUI | Switzerland | 21:57 | |
8 |
Husebye Nordahl Birgitte | NOR | Norway | 22:13 | |
9 |
Svärd Gunilla | SWE | Sweden | 22:15 | |
10 |
Kolkkala Reeta Mari | FIN | Finland | 22:26 | |
11 |
Hellman Karin | SWE | Sweden | 22:52 | |
12 |
Nilsson Cecilia | SWE | Sweden | 22:54 | |
13 |
Asklöf Johanna | FIN | Finland | 22:56 | |
14 |
Meister Sabrina | SUI | Switzerland | 23:13 | |
15 |
Anttila Liisa | FIN | Finland | 23:23 | |
16 |
Schmalfeld Karin | GER | Germany | 23:33 | |
17 |
Olah Katalin | HUN | Hungary | 23:40 | |
18 |
Böhm Lucie | AUT | Austria | 23:41 | |
19 |
Engstrand Emma | SWE | Sweden | 23:52 | |
20 |
Sareila Outi | FIN | Finland | 23:56 | |
21 |
Nordrum Karina | NOR | Norway | 23:59 | |
22 |
Jansson Marlena | SWE | Sweden | 24:00 | |
23 |
Boström Kirsi | FIN | Finland | 24:03 | |
24 |
Paronen Anniina | FIN | Finland | 24:05 | |
25 |
Boström Monica | FIN | Finland | 24:07 | |
26 |
Antonsen Linda | NOR | Norway | 24:09 | |
27 |
Schmitt Gran Frauke | GER | Germany | 24:10 | |
28 |
Arewång Karolina | SWE | Sweden | 24:13 | |
29 |
Hoffman Maria | FIN | Finland | 24:18 | |
30 |
Monro Heather | GBR | Great Britain | 24:30 | |
31 |
James Jenny | GBR | Great Britain | 24:40 | |
32 |
Belozerova Olga | RUS | Russia | 24:44 | |
32 |
Widler Käthi | SUI | Switzerland | 24:44 | |
34 |
Bronebakk Ingrid | NOR | Norway | 24:56 | |
34 |
Rudzenskaitė Vilma | LTU | Lithuania | 24:56 | |
36 |
Jurenikova Eva | CZE | Czech Republic | 25:03 | |
37 |
Górnicka Antonowicz Anna | POL | Poland | 25:06 | |
38 |
Myrvold Ragnhild | NOR | Norway | 25:13 | |
39 |
Fauner Renate | ITA | Italy | 25:20 | |
40 |
Terova Bohdana | CZE | Czech Republic | 25:22 | |
41 |
Andersen Marianne | NOR | Norway | 25:31 | |
42 |
Fristad Ingunn | NOR | Norway | 25:46 | |
43 |
Hulliger Regula | SUI | Switzerland | 25:47 | |
44 |
Ingvaldsen Elisabeth | NOR | Norway | 25:51 | |
44 |
Pereliaeva Tatiana | RUS | Russia | 25:51 | |
46 |
Gunell Yvonne | FIN | Finland | 25:52 | |
47 |
Olesen Anne Konring | DEN | Denmark | 25:55 | |
48 |
Xylander Anke | GER | Germany | 26:03 | |
49 |
Heiskanen Karoliina | FIN | Finland | 26:13 | |
50 |
Mikhalko Irina | RUS | Russia | 26:20 | |
51 |
Voverienė Giedrė | LTU | Lithuania | 26:40 | |
52 |
Coupat Laure | FRA | France | 26:59 | |
53 |
Soulard Juliette | FRA | France | 27:03 | |
54 |
Maturana Encarna | ESP | Spain | 27:06 | |
55 |
Kärger Luise | GER | Germany | 27:25 | |
56 |
Bączek Barbara | POL | Poland | 27:26 | |
57 |
Misiūnaitė Asta | LTU | Lithuania | 27:28 | |
58 |
Toman Natalia | RUS | Russia | 27:30 | |
59 |
Navratilova Iva | CZE | Czech Republic | 27:36 | |
60 |
Sedina Yulia | RUS | Russia | 27:40 | |
60 |
Whitehead Jenny | GBR | Great Britain | 27:40 | |
62 |
Libantova Katarina | SVK | Slovakia | 27:42 | |
63 |
Skovlyst Dorthe | DEN | Denmark | 27:45 | |
64 |
Adams Jenni | NZL | New Zealand | 28:12 | |
65 |
Hott Johansen Sandy | CAN | Canada | 28:26 | |
66 |
Hohenwarter Elisabeth | AUT | Austria | 28:29 | |
67 |
Coupat Magali | FRA | France | 28:31 | |
68 |
Hausner Helene | DEN | Denmark | 28:51 | |
69 |
O Donovan Toni | IRL | Ireland | 29:04 | |
70 |
Manissolle Chloé | FRA | France | 29:07 | |
71 |
Kostyleva Tatiana | RUS | Russia | 29:11 | |
72 |
Alšauskaitė Dainora | LTU | Lithuania | 29:16 | |
73 |
Hartinger Ulrike | AUT | Austria | 29:20 | |
74 |
Andersen Ragnhild Bente | NOR | Norway | 29:29 | |
75 |
Scaravonati Laura | ITA | Italy | 29:30 | |
76 |
Klempere Aija | LAT | Latvia | 29:37 | |
77 |
Garin Folkegard Anna | ESP | Spain | 29:42 | |
78 |
Filet Pauline | FRA | France | 29:44 | |
79 |
Ražaitienė Jolanta | LTU | Lithuania | 29:49 | |
80 |
Campbell Liz | GBR | Great Britain | 29:54 | |
81 |
Kazlauskaitė Inga | LTU | Lithuania | 29:56 | |
82 |
Rottensteiner Sabine | ITA | Italy | 30:18 | |
83 |
Bluett Tracy | AUS | Australia | 30:36 | |
84 |
Bumann Katja | GER | Germany | 30:58 | |
85 |
Šusta Ieva | LAT | Latvia | 31:25 | |
86 |
Stevenson Jo | GBR | Great Britain | 31:30 | |
87 |
Manissolle Perrine | FRA | France | 32:09 | |
88 |
Eisl Andrea | AUT | Austria | 32:13 | |
89 |
Veģere Ieva | LAT | Latvia | 32:35 | |
90 |
Fjordside Yvonne | DEN | Denmark | 33:07 | |
91 |
Amigó Bertran Anna | ESP | Spain | 33:43 | |
92 |
Užule Agnese | LAT | Latvia | 34:41 | |
93 |
Ochiai Shihoko | JPN | Japan | 34:48 | |
94 |
Høyer Maria Modler | DEN | Denmark | 37:18 | |
95 |
Müller Christine | AUT | Austria | 38:42 | |
96 |
Iwaya Hiromi | JPN | Japan | 42:56 | |
97 |
Bell Susan | IRL | Ireland | 51:47 | |
Dresen Elisa | GER | Germany | dsq |