Kauno estafetė
LTU, Kulautuva, 2001-04-07

Rezultatai

Grupė V14

Trasa 3.0 km 10 KP

VietaKomandaŠalisLaikasEtapas Pavardė, VardasEtapePo etapo
1
Kauno OSM, Kaunas LTU1:11:34 1Draučiūnas Aurimas24:38 (  2)24:38 (  2)
2Mačionis Jonas27:09 (  2)51:47 (  1)
3Gvildys Jonas Vytautas19:47 (  1)1:11:34 (  1)
2
LJTC, Vilnius LTU1:26:33 1Aranskis Artūras35:57 (12)35:57 (12)
2Vilkelis Simas26:49 (  1)1:02:46 (  7)
3Pečiūra Justinas23:47 (  2)1:26:33 (  2)
3
Oriens OK, Panevėžys LTU1:28:42 1Aleliūnas Vilius26:14 (  4)26:14 (  4)
2Šalkauskaitė Toma34:31 (  9)1:00:45 (  6)
3Truklickas Ramūnas27:57 (  3)1:28:42 (  3)
4
Klaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda LTU1:29:03 1Teresius Šarūnas29:26 (  7)29:26 (  7)
2Mikšys Julius30:46 (  5)1:00:12 (  2)
3Vaišvilas Marius28:51 (  4)1:29:03 (  4)
5
Kauno OSM 3, Kaunas LTU1:31:34 1Tamošaitis Justinas26:15 (  5)26:15 (  5)
2Yla Egidijus34:16 (  7)1:00:31 (  3)
3Venclovaitis Edvinas31:03 (  5)1:31:34 (  5)
6
Švyturys OK, Vilnius LTU1:33:40 1Stankevič Robertas29:15 (  6)29:15 (  6)
2Šimkūnas Karolis31:24 (  6)1:00:39 (  5)
3Keina Linas33:01 (  7)1:33:40 (  6)
7
Kauno OSM 4, Kaunas LTU1:39:19 1Raubickas Vytenis33:04 (  9)33:04 (  9)
2Čelkys Vykintas34:29 (  8)1:07:33 (10)
3Mikuckas Modestas31:46 (  6)1:39:19 (  7)
8
Kauno OSM 2, Kaunas LTU1:40:30 1Vidzikauskas Giedrius23:45 (  1)23:45 (  1)
2Rutkauskas Algirdas42:29 (13)1:06:14 (  9)
3Pikturna Justinas34:16 (  8)1:40:30 (  8)
9
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai LTU1:40:45 1Gelžinis Laimonas24:38 (  2)24:38 (  2)
2Reichelis Vilius35:56 (10)1:00:34 (  4)
3Baškys Egidijus40:11 (10)1:40:45 (  9)
10
Jurbarko SM, Jurbarkas LTU2:13:04 1Vanglikas Justinas32:40 (  8)32:40 (  8)
2Matelis Arūnas40:30 (12)1:13:10 (12)
3Pažereckas Aivaras59:54 (13)2:13:04 (10)
11
Šilalės SM, Šilalė LTU2:13:11 1Sakalauskas Vygandas36:03 (13)36:03 (13)
2Dainauskas Dovydas1:01:37 (16)1:37:40 (16)
3Laurinavičius Marius35:31 (  9)2:13:11 (11)
12
Kauno OSM 6, Kaunas LTU2:13:12 1Kamarevcevas Eduardas33:35 (11)33:35 (11)
2Lošys Viktoras30:09 (  3)1:03:44 (  8)
3Ramaška Mindaugas1:09:28 (14)2:13:12 (12)
13
Švyturys 2, Vilnius LTU2:17:07 1Mikalauskas Andrius56:37 (16)56:37 (16)
2Repečka Aurimas30:29 (  4)1:27:06 (13)
3Apanas Aleksandras50:01 (12)2:17:07 (13)
14
Kauno OSM 8, Kaunas LTU2:19:57 1Kašuro Andrej37:39 (14)37:39 (14)
2Kyzlasovas Vania58:32 (15)1:36:11 (15)
3Kulabinas Anatolijus43:46 (11)2:19:57 (14)
15
Kauno OSM 7, Kaunas LTU2:24:19 1Karmonas Rokas33:07 (10)33:07 (10)
2Mandravickas Paulius38:07 (11)1:11:14 (11)
3Jachimavičius Vytautas1:13:05 (15)2:24:19 (15)
  Kauno OSM 5, Kaunas LTUdsq 1Urbonas Edvinas38:37 (15)38:37 (15)
2Bulotas Simonas48:33 (14)1:27:10 (14)