Lietuvos čemp. estafetė
LTU, Zarasai, 2001-02-25

Rezultatai

Grupė H18

VietaKomandaŠalisLaikasEtapas Pavardė, VardasEtapePo etapo
1
Klaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda LTU1:00:32 1Andrašiūnas Petras22:08 (  1)22:08 (  1)
2Čiapas Agnius17:39 (  1)39:47 (  1)
3Gentvilas Simonas20:45 (  5)1:00:32 (  1)
2
Olimpo SM, Panevėžys LTU1:12:03 1Jurevičius Antanas27:46 (  7)27:46 (  7)
2Talačka Justinas23:36 (  3)51:22 (  3)
3Banys Robertas20:41 (  4)1:12:03 (  2)
3
Alytaus SM, Alytus LTU1:13:38 1Streikus Tomas26:00 (  4)26:00 (  4)
2Leitonas Karolis29:15 (  6)55:15 (  4)
3Stulgys Donatas18:23 (  1)1:13:38 (  3)
4
Sietyno SM, Vilnius LTU1:19:30 1Sakalauskas Simonas27:28 (  5)27:28 (  5)
2Mikalajūnas Vytautas32:30 (  7)59:58 (  5)
3Liubartas Artūras19:32 (  2)1:19:30 (  4)
5
Telšių SM, Telšiai LTU1:24:07 1Antanavičius Kęstutis27:31 (  6)27:31 (  6)
2Buožys Egidijus36:49 (  8)1:04:20 (  6)
3Petrulis Vitalijus19:47 (  3)1:24:07 (  5)
6
Jonavos JKK, Jonava LTU1:31:27 1Pajaujis Svajūnas29:58 (  9)29:58 (  9)
2Beliajevskis Vytautas37:23 (  9)1:07:21 (  7)
3Žuk Vitalijus24:06 (  6)1:31:27 (  6)
7
Panevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava LTU1:42:24 1Kūpstas Darius45:17 (12)45:17 (12)
2Vaitkevičius Vaidas25:43 (  5)1:11:00 (  9)
3Žygas Tomas31:24 (  7)1:42:24 (  7)
8
Klaipėdos JTC 2, Klaipėda LTU1:55:32 1Gedminas Algirdas23:17 (  2)23:17 (  2)
2Šaulys Evaldas49:28 (10)1:12:45 (10)
3Kepalas Vaidotas42:47 (  9)1:55:32 (  8)
9
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai LTU1:57:03 1Astrauskas Marius28:42 (  8)28:42 (  8)
2Liubinskas Justinas53:45 (11)1:22:27 (11)
3Paplauskas Donatas34:36 (  8)1:57:03 (  9)
10
Telšių SM 2, Telšiai LTU2:17:43 1Kontautas Donatas48:00 (13)48:00 (13)
2Jučinskas Ernestas20:43 (  2)1:08:43 (  8)
3Gedminas Evaldas1:09:00 (10)2:17:43 (10)
  Alytaus SM 2, Alytus LTUdsq 1Vitkauskas Vytautas24:59 (  3)24:59 (  3)
2Leliašius Egidijus25:31 (  4)50:30 (  2)
3Paužaitė Sandradsqdsq
  Šiaulių JTC 2, Šiauliai LTUdsq 1Gaupšas Mantas30:44 (10)30:44 (10)
  Sietyno SM 2, Vilnius LTUdsq 1Brazinskas Tomas41:33 (11)41:33 (11)