Lietuvos jaunių, jaunučių, vaikų estafetė
LTU, Prienai, 2001-06-28

Rezultatai

Grupė V14

Trasa 2.6 km 11 KP

VietaKomandaŠalisLaikasEtapas Pavardė, VardasEtapePo etapo
1
Zarasų SM, Zarasai LTU1:23:14 1Kokanka Faustas26:26 (  1)26:26 (  1)
2Kilbauskas Darius31:21 (  6)57:47 (  2)
3Gerasimov Andrej25:27 (  1)1:23:14 (  1)
2
Kauno OSM, Kaunas LTU1:25:39 1Draučiūnas Aurimas28:45 (  2)28:45 (  2)
2Mačionis Jonas26:56 (  1)55:41 (  1)
3Gvildys Jonas Vytautas29:58 (  2)1:25:39 (  2)
3
LJTC, Vilnius LTU1:33:01 1Aranskis Artūras29:33 (  6)29:33 (  6)
2Untanas Artūras28:30 (  2)58:03 (  3)
3Pečiūra Justinas34:58 (  6)1:33:01 (  3)
4
Sietyno SM, Vilnius LTU1:35:13 1Keina Linas28:57 (  3)28:57 (  3)
2Stankevič Robertas30:55 (  5)59:52 (  5)
3Šimkūnas Karolis35:21 (  7)1:35:13 (  4)
5
Olimpo SM, Panevėžys LTU1:39:19 1Aleliūnas Vilius29:00 (  4)29:00 (  4)
2Truklickas Ramūnas30:13 (  3)59:13 (  4)
3Vilkelis Simas40:06 (  9)1:39:19 (  5)
6
Klaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda LTU1:43:47 1Mikšys Julius29:24 (  5)29:24 (  5)
2Kepalas Vaidotas31:40 (  7)1:01:04 (  7)
3Vaišvilas Marius42:43 (10)1:43:47 (  6)
7
Kauno OSM 2, Kaunas LTU1:44:12 1Vidzikauskas Giedrius29:58 (  7)29:58 (  7)
2Pikturna Justinas30:42 (  4)1:00:40 (  6)
3Mačiulevičius Paulius43:32 (11)1:44:12 (  7)
8
Klaipėdos JTC 2, Klaipėda LTU1:44:19 1Teresius Šarūnas32:39 (  9)32:39 (  9)
2Šaulys Evaldas34:21 (  9)1:07:00 (  9)
3Suchovej Vladas37:19 (  8)1:44:19 (  8)
9
Panevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava LTU1:46:55 1Valantinas Giedrius36:46 (12)36:46 (12)
2Juknevičius Mantas39:12 (14)1:15:58 (11)
3Pranckaitis Vytautas30:57 (  4)1:46:55 (  9)
10
Telšių SM, Telšiai LTU1:50:50 1Urna Viktoras44:00 (14)44:00 (14)
2Naumavičius Mantas36:12 (12)1:20:12 (13)
3Stupelis Rimvydas30:38 (  3)1:50:50 (10)
11
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai LTU1:52:38 1Gelžinis Laimonas32:17 (  8)32:17 (  8)
2Rojus Laimonas33:07 (  8)1:05:24 (  8)
3Vilkauskas Tomas47:14 (14)1:52:38 (11)
12
Sietyno SM 2, Vilnius LTU1:59:20 1Mikalauskas Andrius46:25 (15)46:25 (15)
2Talandis Tomas38:02 (13)1:24:27 (14)
3Repečka Aurimas34:53 (  5)1:59:20 (12)
13
Kauno OSM 3, Kaunas LTU2:03:48 1Raubickas Vytenis39:20 (13)39:20 (13)
2Rutkauskas Algirdas35:03 (10)1:14:23 (10)
3Čelkys Vykintas49:25 (15)2:03:48 (13)
14
Jurbarko SM, Jurbarkas LTU2:05:42 1Pažereckas Aivaras36:06 (10)36:06 (10)
2Vanglikas Justinas43:51 (16)1:19:57 (12)
3Matelis Arūnas45:45 (13)2:05:42 (14)
15
Trakų JTC, Trakai LTU2:30:37 1Garčinskas Vytis36:12 (11)36:12 (11)
2Kazlauskas Danas1:09:29 (19)1:45:41 (18)
3Suraučius Darius44:56 (12)2:30:37 (15)
16
Olimpo SM 2, Panevėžys LTU2:34:52 1Slapšinskas Audrius51:07 (18)51:07 (18)
2Labonas Aurimas48:52 (17)1:39:59 (17)
3Kundelis Kostas54:53 (16)2:34:52 (16)
17
Alytaus SM, Alytus LTU3:03:00 1Žemaitis Tautvydas47:59 (16)47:59 (16)
2Čiupas Marius41:19 (15)1:29:18 (16)
3Grėbliauskas Arvydas1:33:42 (17)3:03:00 (17)
  Šiaulių JTC 2, Šiauliai LTUdsq 1Reichelis Vilius48:48 (17)48:48 (17)
2Baškys Egidijus36:02 (11)1:24:50 (15)
3Limantas Karolisdsqdsq
  Telšių SM 2, Telšiai LTUdsq 1Pakalniškis Vilius58:27 (19)58:27 (19)
2Stasiulis Valentas55:55 (18)1:54:22 (19)