dbtopas login
Lietuvos jaunių, jaunučių, vaikų estafetė → Rezultatai

Lietuvos jaunių, jaunučių, vaikų estafetė

LTU
LTU, Prienai, 2001-06-28

Grupė V16

Vieta,
Etapas
Komanda,
Pavardė, Vardas
ŠalisLaikas,
Etape
Po etapo
1 Telšių SM, Telšiai
LTU
LTU
1:57:12
1Stupelis Romualdas34:37 (  1)34:37 (  1)
2Platakis Audrius43:31 (10)1:18:08 (  1)
3Valauskas Gintautas39:04 (  4)1:57:12 (  1)
2 Olimpo SM, Panevėžys
LTU
LTU
2:00:49
1Manaika Justinas37:50 (  3)37:50 (  3)
2Ambraška Mantas44:00 (11)1:21:50 (  4)
3Šileika Darius38:59 (  3)2:00:49 (  2)
3 Kauno OSM 2, Kaunas
LTU
LTU
2:01:08
1Tautkevičius Karolis37:07 (  2)37:07 (  2)
2Čelkys Donatas47:36 (13)1:24:43 (  8)
3Uska Tomas36:25 (  1)2:01:08 (  3)
4 Kauno OSM, Kaunas
LTU
LTU
2:01:10
1Zykas Andrius45:30 (11)45:30 (11)
2Romančikas Gediminas35:42 (  2)1:21:12 (  2)
3Dambrauskas Simas39:58 (  6)2:01:10 (  4)
5 Sietyno SM, Vilnius
LTU
LTU
2:03:43
1Navickas Darius47:34 (14)47:34 (14)
2Jackevičius Rokas36:57 (  4)1:24:31 (  7)
3Voveris Eiminas39:12 (  5)2:03:43 (  5)
6 Kauno OSM 3, Kaunas
LTU
LTU
2:07:05
1Stuopelis Arnas44:53 (10)44:53 (10)
2Šilo Vitalijus39:15 (  5)1:24:08 (  6)
3Lekaveckas Mindaugas42:57 (  7)2:07:05 (  6)
7 Šilalės SM, Šilalė
LTU
LTU
2:09:51
1Valaitis Audrius45:31 (12)45:31 (12)
2Gečas Robertas36:11 (  3)1:21:42 (  3)
3Sakalauskas Valdas48:09 (  8)2:09:51 (  7)
8 Jurbarko SM, Jurbarkas
LTU
LTU
2:10:08
1Bauža Vitalijus39:18 (  4)39:18 (  4)
2Genys Daivaras52:35 (16)1:31:53 (14)
3Jovaršas Audrius38:15 (  2)2:10:08 (  8)
9 Alytaus SM, Alytus
LTU
LTU
2:17:38
1Židžiūnas Ramūnas51:18 (16)51:18 (16)
2Leliašius Egidijus32:15 (  1)1:23:33 (  5)
3Šimoliūnas Domas54:05 (11)2:17:38 (  9)
10 Plungės SM, Plungė
LTU
LTU
2:23:37
1Sabaliauskas Giedrius43:37 (  9)43:37 (  9)
2Zaleskis Arūnas45:57 (12)1:29:34 (12)
3Preibys Andrius54:03 (10)2:23:37 (10)
11 Klaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda
LTU
LTU
2:27:25
1Suchovej Romanas48:15 (15)48:15 (15)
2Gerber Robertas41:22 (  6)1:29:37 (13)
3Vingis Egidijus57:48 (14)2:27:25 (11)
12 Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai
LTU
LTU
2:30:55
1Urbonas Vytautas45:32 (13)45:32 (13)
2Paplauskas Donatas42:44 (  7)1:28:16 (11)
3Rupšys Mindaugas1:02:39 (15)2:30:55 (12)
13 Klaipėdos JTC 2, Klaipėda
LTU
LTU
2:36:33
1Pečkys Artūras42:16 (  8)42:16 (  8)
2Trimakas Gediminas42:54 (  8)1:25:10 (  9)
3Vaišvilas Linas1:11:23 (16)2:36:33 (13)
14 Zarasų SM, Zarasai
LTU
LTU
2:37:35
1Michailovas Andrius41:13 (  6)41:13 (  6)
2Rožkovas Nerijus1:04:15 (18)1:45:28 (17)
3Šikas Ruslanas52:07 (  9)2:37:35 (14)
15 Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė
LTU
LTU
2:38:23
1Stadalius Vaidas52:57 (17)52:57 (17)
2Anzulevičius Paulius49:36 (15)1:42:33 (16)
3Venckūnas Juozas55:50 (12)2:38:23 (15)
16 Prienų SM, Prienai
LTU
LTU
3:00:53
1Beliūnas Vytautas1:15:24 (18)1:15:24 (18)
2Marcinkevičius Robertas48:11 (14)2:03:35 (18)
3Zaleckas Tomas57:18 (13)3:00:53 (16)
  Sietyno SM 2, Vilnius
LTU
LTU
dsq
1Riabovas Justas42:15 (  7)42:15 (  7)
2Galaburda Justas43:02 (  9)1:25:17 (10)
3Švetkauskas Edgarasdsqdsq
  Kauno OSM 4, Kaunas
LTU
LTU
dsq
1Tamošaitis Paulius41:07 (  5)41:07 (  5)
2Yla Rolandas53:08 (17)1:34:15 (15)
3Arūna Simonasdsqdsq

Spausdinimui