EYOC relay
CZE, Pardubice, 2001-06-24

Rezultatai

Grupė W18

VietaKomandaŠalisLaikasEtapas Pavardė, VardasEtapePo etapo
1
Hungary HUN2:28:07 1Csiszar Adrienn47:52 (  1)47:52 (  1)
2Kelemen Bernadett50:19 (  1)1:38:11 (  1)
3Fekete Anikó49:56 (  5)2:28:07 (  1)
2
Russia RUS2:30:50 1Rezvova Natalia48:33 (  3)48:33 (  3)
2Shibanova Olga52:00 (  4)1:40:33 (  4)
3Ovsiannikova Galina50:17 (  6)2:30:50 (  2)
3
Czech republic 2 CZE2:34:13 1Kristkova Veronika48:36 (  5)48:36 (  5)
2Škodova Petra51:33 (  2)1:40:09 (  2)
3Uhnava Markéta54:04 (11)2:34:13 (  3)
4
Poland POL2:37:11 1Richert Karolina50:59 (  8)50:59 (  8)
2Trojecka Marta54:07 (  5)1:45:06 (  5)
3Kosińska Dorota52:05 (  9)2:37:11 (  4)
5
Estonia EST2:42:26 1Johanson Liis50:55 (  7)50:55 (  7)
2Rihma Annika1:00:57 (10)1:51:52 (  7)
3Saue Eveli50:34 (  8)2:42:26 (  5)
6
Germany GER2:45:39 1Müller Kirsten53:28 (10)53:28 (10)
2Kretzschmar Anne1:03:17 (11)1:56:45 (  9)
3Kaufmann Elisa48:54 (  2)2:45:39 (  6)
7
Latvia LAT2:46:01 1Ansaberga Ieva48:31 (  2)48:31 (  2)
2Ārniece Līga1:03:30 (12)1:52:01 (  8)
3Brālīte Irēna54:00 (10)2:46:01 (  7)
8
Switzerland SUI2:46:39 1Hostettler Anna48:34 (  4)48:34 (  4)
2Stalder Seline51:47 (  3)1:40:21 (  3)
3Piller Bernadette1:06:18 (15)2:46:39 (  8)
9
Czech republic CZE2:49:24 1Perutkova Zuzana1:05:00 (15)1:05:00 (15)
2Kovarova Kristyna54:44 (  6)1:59:44 (10)
3Brožkova Radka49:40 (  3)2:49:24 (  9)
10
Belarus BLR2:51:54 1Piranen Anna52:52 (  9)52:52 (  9)
2Hrekava Anastasia1:09:12 (14)2:02:04 (11)
3Mironova Natalia49:50 (  4)2:51:54 (10)
11
Italy ITA2:59:15 1Sbaraglia Maria Novella54:47 (12)54:47 (12)
2Schgaguler Eva1:07:17 (13)2:02:04 (11)
3Torggler Heike57:11 (13)2:59:15 (11)
12
Bulgaria BUL3:01:21 1Shandurkova Iliana1:00:08 (13)1:00:08 (13)
2Kuzmanova Radoslava1:13:32 (18)2:13:40 (16)
3Merova Tatiana47:41 (  1)3:01:21 (12)
13
Ukraine UKR3:05:49 1Vykhor Kateryna1:15:29 (18)1:15:29 (18)
2Pustovoit Iryna59:52 (  9)2:15:21 (17)
3Plokhenko Viktoria50:28 (  7)3:05:49 (13)
14
Slovakia SVK3:06:48 1Labašova Katarina1:02:00 (14)1:02:00 (14)
2Kabzanova Denisa1:09:16 (15)2:11:16 (15)
3Bajtošova Hana55:32 (12)3:06:48 (14)
15
France FRA3:07:21 1Robillard Celine1:07:49 (16)1:07:49 (16)
2Klein Carole55:44 (  7)2:03:33 (13)
3Grenouillat Lise1:03:48 (14)3:07:21 (15)
16
Great Britain GBR3:16:50 1Daniel Laura54:35 (11)54:35 (11)
2Kingdom Becky1:14:49 (19)2:09:24 (14)
3Gardner Heather1:07:26 (16)3:16:50 (16)
17
Spain ESP3:33:38 1Baena Albert Alba1:12:40 (17)1:12:40 (17)
2Samper Sanz Rosa Ana1:11:41 (17)2:24:21 (18)
3Gil de la Vega Paula1:09:17 (17)3:33:38 (17)
  Lithuania LTUdsq 1Valaitė Indrė50:53 (  6)50:53 (  6)
2Grigaitė Evelina58:09 (  8)1:49:02 (  6)
  Austria AUTdsq 1Widmann Kerstin1:16:32 (19)1:16:32 (19)
2Schuh Jasmin1:11:07 (16)2:27:39 (19)
  Yugoslavia YUGdsq 1Padjen Dragana1:21:27 (20)1:21:27 (20)
2Jankovic Jelica1:21:36 (20)2:43:03 (20)