CISM individual
POR, Beje, 2001-10-10

Rezultatai

Grupė MB

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Dittmann Robert GERGermany 49:50  
2
Hepner David CZECzech Republic 50:26  
3
Woźniak Sławomir POLPoland 50:30  
3
Seeböck Stephan AUTAustria 50:30  
5
Svärd Oskar SWESweden 50:38  
6
Krafczyk Rafał POLPoland 51:42  
7
Lubina Alexander GERGermany 52:05  
8
Hölsö Mikko FINFinland 52:18  
9
Avci Ilyas TURTurkey 52:21  
10
Franco Joao Manoel BRABrasil 52:39  
11
Staugaard Ulrik DENDenmark 53:07  
12
Erdinger Fabrice FRAFrance 53:15  
13
Póvoa Marco PORPortugal 53:18  
14
Kvedaravičius Mindaugas LTULithuania 53:37  
15
Hubmann Gerhard AUTAustria 54:08  
16
Bousser Sébastien FRAFrance 54:24  
17
Eglseer Andreas AUTAustria 54:46  
18
Parzewski Michał POLPoland 54:51  
19
Sventnickas Donatas LTULithuania 55:02  
20
Šimanskas Ramūnas LTULithuania 55:06  
21
Fischer Axel GERGermany 55:12  
21
Karaca Ferhan TURTurkey 55:12  
23
Pihel Mikael Orjan SWESweden 55:22  
24
Krūmiņš Jānis LATLatvia 55:31  
24
Sousa Armando Santos PORPortugal 55:31  
26
Sequeira Luis PORPortugal 55:37  
27
Nikolausson Andreas SWESweden 56:09  
28
Bruder Christoph GERGermany 56:24  
29
Rojas Avilés Angel ESPSpain 56:28  
30
Güler Veysel TURTurkey 56:48  
31
Møller Jan DENDenmark 56:50  
32
Gieseler Christian GERGermany 56:59  
33
Kārkliņš Kaspars LATLatvia 57:25  
34
Kumiechick Augustinho BRABrasil 57:26  
35
Beckers Martin BELBelgium 57:44  
36
Bøstrup Anders DENDenmark 57:52  
37
De Araujo Carlos Alberto BRABrasil 58:32  
38
Reis Alexandre PORPortugal 58:53  
39
Flavio Dias BRABrasil 58:57  
40
Pires Daniel PORPortugal 59:21  
41
Dohmen Ronald NEDNetherlands 59:28  
42
Corona Pierpaolo ITAItaly 1:00:30  
42
Matton Stephane FRAFrance 1:00:30  
44
Duarte Mario PORPortugal 1:00:56  
45
Binsch Olaf GERGermany 1:01:02  
46
Falk Peter SWESweden 1:01:09  
47
Montero Fernandez Francisko Javier ESPSpain 1:01:16  
48
Gracioli Elton BRABrasil 1:01:19  
48
De Ferme Gunther BELBelgium 1:01:19  
50
Doroch Iouri FRAFrance 1:01:20  
51
Ilboga Elvan TURTurkey 1:01:29  
52
Kendüzler Ismail TURTurkey 1:01:37  
53
Higgins Padraig IRLIreland 1:01:56  
54
Mankus Guntars LATLatvia 1:02:00  
55
Heikkinen Jari FINFinland 1:02:11  
56
Mooiman Gerard NEDNetherlands 1:02:13  
57
Haex Francis BELBelgium 1:03:00  
58
Rozoum Sergei FRAFrance 1:03:25  
59
Tirez Guy BELBelgium 1:03:42  
60
Ditlevsen S DENDenmark 1:03:48  
61
Simkens Geert BELBelgium 1:04:10  
62
Omejc Srecko SLOSlovenia 1:04:50  
63
Dos Santos Cézar Augusto Fioravanti BRABrasil 1:05:15  
64
Berglund Johan SWESweden 1:05:49  
65
Slattery Trevor IRLIreland 1:05:55  
66
Moelle Lars DENDenmark 1:06:19  
67
Budak Cuneyt TURTurkey 1:06:26  
68
León Estevez Matias Hipólito ESPSpain 1:07:31  
69
Pagliari Daniele ITAItaly 1:08:14  
70
Crljenica Branko CROCroatia 1:08:58  
71
Heikoop Mark NEDNetherlands 1:08:59  
72
Kössler Markus AUTAustria 1:09:09  
73
Olivares Morilla Antonio ESPSpain 1:09:11  
73
Perković Eduard CROCroatia 1:09:11  
75
Micol Gallego Alfredo ESPSpain 1:10:01  
76
Pretnar Janez SLOSlovenia 1:10:03  
77
Kustec Stanislav SLOSlovenia 1:10:19  
78
Šafran Silvio CROCroatia 1:12:56  
79
Košćak Željko CROCroatia 1:13:12  
80
McSweeney Sean IRLIreland 1:15:18  
81
Guerrero Rojas Esteban ESPSpain 1:15:33  
82
Knezic Drazen CROCroatia 1:17:13  
83
Tkalec Vladimir CROCroatia 1:17:55  
84
Delaney Brendan IRLIreland 1:19:23  
85
Burke Donal IRLIreland 1:23:14  
86
Evans Gareth IRLIreland 1:28:28  
87
Gorjup Jože SLOSlovenia 1:31:35  
88
Jebran Mikhael LIBLebanon 1:34:37  
89
Pernek Vinko SLOSlovenia 1:35:25  
90
Shedid Bassan LIBLebanon 1:37:51  
91
Bechara Franci LIBLebanon 1:48:00  
92
Naser Ahmad LIBLebanon 1:56:04  
  Al Moula Hassan LIBLebanon dsq