Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Ignalina, 2002-07-03

Rezultatai

Grupė H16A

Trasa 1 d. 5.7 km 11 KP, 2 d. 4.7 km 9 KP, 3 d. 3.4 km 10 KP, 4 d. 4.0 km 13 KP, 5 d. 4.7 km 11 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  4 diena  5 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena 4 diena 5 diena
1
Dambrauskas Simas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2:43:0534:38 (  3)25:27 (  2)33:37 (  4)41:07 (  2)28:16 (  2)
2
Gerasimov Andrej LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 2:51:2337:19 (  8)28:04 (  5)32:06 (  2)40:41 (  1)33:13 (21)
3
Uska Tomas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2:53:0034:48 (  4)26:44 (  4)34:14 (  7)47:21 (13)29:53 (10)
4
Platakis Audrius LTUVėtra OK, Telšiai 2:55:5238:05 (10)29:39 (  8)33:47 (  5)44:45 (  7)29:36 (  5)
5
Urbonas Vytautas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 3:01:4437:58 (  9)28:28 (  6)38:23 (11)45:36 (  8)31:19 (16)
6
Kokanka Faustas LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 3:05:4338:48 (13)31:56 (18)38:21 (10)46:49 (11)29:49 (  9)
7
Draučiūnas Aurimas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 3:12:5547:52 (30)31:27 (16)33:53 (  6)41:52 (  4)37:51 (30)
8
Michailovas Andrius LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 3:13:5244:39 (23)32:37 (19)32:06 (  2)52:16 (19)32:14 (18)
9
Arūna Simonas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 3:14:0239:49 (15)30:06 (10)48:01 (23)45:55 (10)30:11 (11)
10
Jokūbaitis Giedrius LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 3:15:1241:13 (19)30:22 (11)42:51 (18)49:52 (17)30:54 (14)
11
Krasauskas Deividas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 3:18:4536:10 (  6)33:35 (24)40:08 (14)57:37 (28)31:15 (15)
12
Beliūnas Vytautas LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 3:20:0739:20 (14)30:01 (  9)39:56 (13)1:01:09 (31)29:41 (  7)
13
Truklickas Ramūnas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 3:20:1642:46 (20)29:11 (  7)47:17 (22)51:54 (18)29:08 (  4)
14
Kilbauskas Darius LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 3:22:3742:46 (20)33:57 (25)43:50 (19)52:24 (20)29:40 (  6)
15
Preibys Andrius LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 3:23:0047:53 (31)32:42 (20)42:04 (17)46:55 (12)33:26 (22)
16
Mačionis Jonas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 3:23:2540:23 (16)33:28 (23)48:55 (24)47:46 (15)32:53 (20)
17
Gelžinis Laimonas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 3:28:3045:15 (24)30:56 (13)55:52 (27)43:37 (  6)32:50 (19)
18
Aleliūnas Vilius LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 3:28:4236:56 (  7)36:10 (30)41:34 (16)1:03:36 (33)30:26 (12)
19
Sabaliauskas Giedrius LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 3:32:5238:17 (11)33:12 (22)57:53 (28)54:53 (23)28:37 (  3)
20
Žalkauskas Gediminas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 3:34:2244:07 (22)34:47 (28)41:23 (15)53:05 (21)41:00 (36)
21
Šileika Darius LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 3:34:5834:58 (  5)31:54 (17)53:25 (26)1:02:44 (32)31:57 (17)
22
Pikturna Justinas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 3:35:1547:23 (28)39:34 (35)35:37 (  8)54:36 (22)38:05 (32)
23
Striūka Rapolas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 3:37:3038:36 (12)33:11 (21)1:01:01 (30)41:49 (  3)42:53 (38)
24
Marcinkevičius Robertas LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 3:42:0841:00 (18)30:29 (12)58:56 (29)56:50 (27)34:53 (24)
25
Zaleckas Tomas LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 3:42:3548:53 (33)34:12 (26)37:38 (  9)1:06:32 (36)35:20 (26)
26
Mickus Donatas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 3:45:1740:42 (17)34:42 (27)1:10:58 (37)48:17 (16)30:38 (13)
27
Repečka Aurimas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 3:49:3548:34 (32)37:51 (31)50:23 (25)55:24 (25)37:23 (29)
28
Rožkovas Nerijus LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 4:01:2546:04 (25)50:44 (42)1:01:54 (32)45:52 (  9)36:51 (28)
29
Dmukauskas Šarūnas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 4:03:3651:05 (37)39:43 (36)1:01:31 (31)56:22 (26)34:55 (25)
30
Galaburda Justas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 4:09:3750:01 (34)55:44 (43)44:17 (20)1:03:49 (34)35:46 (27)
31
Labonas Aurimas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 4:22:3651:57 (38)38:03 (32)1:05:02 (34)1:04:47 (35)42:47 (37)
32
Kepalas Vaidotas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 4:30:0253:07 (39)41:21 (38)1:17:24 (38)43:19 (  5)54:51 (40)
33
Teresius Šarūnas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 4:37:1550:55 (36)31:06 (14)1:33:06 (41)1:08:42 (39)33:26 (22)
34
Artemjevas Vitalijus LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 4:40:401:02:20 (43)31:13 (15)1:24:34 (40)58:51 (30)43:42 (39)
35
Krasauskas Tadas LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 4:47:281:04:19 (45)46:45 (40)1:05:25 (35)1:11:16 (40)39:43 (34)
36
Navickas Julius LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 4:59:311:05:58 (46)49:10 (41)1:02:18 (33)1:22:16 (43)39:49 (35)
37
Suchovej Vladas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 5:06:0250:47 (35)45:17 (39)1:21:39 (39)1:07:55 (37)1:00:24 (41)
38
Navikas Žygimantas LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 5:11:4254:47 (40)1:02:12 (44)1:09:29 (36)57:47 (29)1:07:27 (43)
39
Šavelis Edvinas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 8:38:421:03:47 (44)1:22:10 (46)2:42:54 (42)2:29:00 (45)1:00:51 (42)
  Stupelis Romualdas LTUVėtra OK, Telšiai 1:50:3332:10 (  1)24:18 (  1)30:44 (  1)dsq23:21 (  1)
  Venckūnas Juozas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 2:49:1246:22 (26)35:32 (29)39:39 (12)47:39 (14)dns
  Mačiulevičius Paulius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 3:08:2647:50 (29)39:10 (34)46:16 (21)55:10 (24)dsq
  Urna Viktoras LTUVėtra OK, Telšiai 3:27:3659:36 (42)41:05 (37)dsq1:08:16 (38)38:39 (33)
  Limantas Karolis LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 3:29:1456:33 (41)38:59 (33)dsq1:15:46 (42)37:56 (31)
  Šiema Šarūnas LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 2:28:3446:38 (27)dsqdsq1:12:08 (41)29:48 (  8)
  Voveris Eiminas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 58:0732:35 (  2)25:32 (  3)dnsdnsdns
  Žlioba Tomas LTUŠaltinėlis OK, Jonava 2:40:43dsq1:03:05 (45)dsq1:37:38 (44)dsq