Kauno čemp. ilga
LTU, Dumsiškiai, 2002-04-14

Rezultatai

Grupė H16

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Uska Tomas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 43:53  
2
Sabaliauskas Giedrius LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 47:20  
3
Marcinkevičius Robertas LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 48:47  
4
Gerasimov Andrej LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 48:48  
5
Kokanka Faustas LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 49:29  
6
Platakis Audrius LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 51:20  
7
Mačionis Jonas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 51:33  
8
Kilbauskas Darius LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 51:56  
9
Dambrauskas Simas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 52:02  
9
Stupelis Romualdas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 52:02  
11
Michailovas Andrius LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 52:23  
12
Beliūnas Vytautas LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 53:44  
13
Šiema Šarūnas LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 53:55  
14
Žemaitis Tautvydas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 54:53  
15
Artemjevas Vitalijus LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 55:49  
16
Draučiūnas Aurimas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 56:33  
17
Čiupas Marius LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 57:45  
18
Preibys Andrius LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 58:52  
19
Rožkovas Nerijus LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 1:00:14  
20
Zaleskis Arūnas LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 1:01:03  
21
Talandis Tomas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:01:47  
22
Dmukauskas Šarūnas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:01:53  
23
Radzinevičius Gintaras LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:03:20  
24
Valatka Gytis LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:03:30  
25
Žalkauskas Gediminas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:04:26  
26
Labonas Aurimas LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 1:05:49  
27
Kairys Mantas LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 1:07:01  
28
Zubka Domantas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:07:37  
29
Repečka Aurimas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:07:49  
30
Rutkauskas Vaidotas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:08:28  
31
Voveris Vitalis LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 1:09:29  
32
Kukulskis Marius LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 1:09:38  
33
Naumavičius Mantas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 1:11:40  
34
Jokūbaitis Giedrius LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 1:11:43  
35
Veršinskas Ignas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:12:08  
36
Stonkus Romas LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 1:14:08  
37
Zaleckas Tomas LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 1:15:28  
38
Utkin Tomas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:16:11  
39
Navickas Julius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:21:29  
40
Apanavičius Ovidijus LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:39:21  
41
Balčiūnas Egidijus LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 1:43:25  
  Povilauskas Donatas LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys dsq  
  Užpalis Gintaras LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai dsq