dbtopas login
Jaunių žaidynės → Rezultatai

Jaunių žaidynės

LTU
LTU, Varnabūdė, 2002-08-11

Grupė H18

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Krėpšta Simonas
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 42:29  
2
Matijošius Tomas
LTU
LTU
Klajūnas OK, Molėtai 47:41  
3
Pogorelovas Ruslanas
LTU
LTU
Sietyno SM, Vilnius 48:05  
4
Stupelis Romualdas
LTU
LTU
Telšių SM, Telšiai 52:01  
5
Girčys Egidijus
LTU
LTU
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 52:45  
6
Juozulevičius Mantas
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 53:33  
7
Čėsna Mantas
LTU
LTU
Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 54:04  
8
Uska Tomas
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 54:09  
9
Pajaujis Svajūnas
LTU
LTU
Šaltinėlis OK, Jonava 56:13  
10
Ambraška Mantas
LTU
LTU
Olimpo SM, Panevėžys 56:48  
11
Juška Ovidijus
LTU
LTU
Panevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 57:29  
12
Valiukevičius Tomas
LTU
LTU
Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 57:55  
13
Digaitis Ramūnas
LTU
LTU
Šilalės SM, Šilalė 57:59  
14
Jasaitis Justinas
LTU
LTU
Klajūnas OK, Molėtai 58:38  
15
Jackevičius Rokas
LTU
LTU
Sietyno SM, Vilnius 59:08  
15
Liubartas Artūras
LTU
LTU
Sietyno SM, Vilnius 59:08  
17
Sabaliauskas Giedrius
LTU
LTU
Plungės SM, Plungė 59:13  
18
Poberžinas Rokas
LTU
LTU
Sietyno SM, Vilnius 59:29  
19
Valaitis Audrius
LTU
LTU
Šilalės SM, Šilalė 59:35  
20
Sereika Darius
LTU
LTU
Olimpo SM, Panevėžys 59:44  
21
Platakis Audrius
LTU
LTU
Telšių SM, Telšiai 1:00:15  
22
Lekaveckas Mindaugas
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:00:31  
23
Bauža Vitalijus
LTU
LTU
Jurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 1:00:34  
24
Gerber Robertas
LTU
LTU
Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:00:48  
25
Sakalauskas Simonas
LTU
LTU
Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:01:17  
25
Genys Daivaras
LTU
LTU
Jurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 1:01:17  
27
Jemeljanenko Andrejus
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:01:54  
28
Žuk Vitalijus
LTU
LTU
Šaltinėlis OK, Jonava 1:02:03  
29
Sakalauskas Valdas
LTU
LTU
Šilalės SM, Šilalė 1:02:33  
30
Liubinskas Justinas
LTU
LTU
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:03:57  
31
Astrauskas Marius
LTU
LTU
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:04:26  
32
Jusas Mantas
LTU
LTU
Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:04:27  
33
Šumskas Gytis
LTU
LTU
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:04:34  
34
Šileika Darius
LTU
LTU
Olimpo SM, Panevėžys 1:05:23  
35
Kokanka Faustas
LTU
LTU
Zarasų SM, Zarasai 1:05:26  
36
Vingis Egidijus
LTU
LTU
Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:07:16  
37
Trimakas Gediminas
LTU
LTU
Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:07:40  
38
Suchovej Vladas
LTU
LTU
Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:07:41  
39
Gerasimov Andrej
LTU
LTU
Zarasų SM, Zarasai 1:08:42  
40
Dambrauskas Simas
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:10:13  
41
Mačionis Jonas
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:10:42  
42
Michailovas Andrius
LTU
LTU
Zarasų SM, Zarasai 1:11:09  
43
Voveris Eiminas
LTU
LTU
Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:11:58  
44
Čiupas Marius
LTU
LTU
Alytaus SM, Alytus 1:13:39  
45
Preibys Andrius
LTU
LTU
Plungės SM, Plungė 1:13:44  
46
Šilinskis Marius
LTU
LTU
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:16:14  
47
Bedrė Arnas
LTU
LTU
Olimpo SM, Panevėžys 1:16:50  
48
Aleliūnas Vilius
LTU
LTU
Olimpo SM, Panevėžys 1:18:50  
49
Žemaitis Tautvydas
LTU
LTU
Alytaus SM, Alytus 1:22:11  
50
Kepalas Vaidotas
LTU
LTU
Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:22:40  
51
Jokūbaitis Giedrius
LTU
LTU
Jurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 1:23:54  
52
Čečėta Egidijus
LTU
LTU
Alytaus SM, Alytus 1:24:37  
52
Gelžinis Laimonas
LTU
LTU
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:24:37  
54
Valauskas Gintautas
LTU
LTU
Telšių SM, Telšiai 1:27:12  
55
Vyšniauskas Tomas
LTU
LTU
Klajūnas OK, Molėtai 1:28:40  
56
Dikevičius Audrius
LTU
LTU
Trakų JTC, Trakai 1:28:44  
57
Teresius Šarūnas
LTU
LTU
Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:29:03  
58
Štrimaitis Arūnas
LTU
LTU
Trakų JTC, Trakai 1:29:40  
59
Manaika Justinas
LTU
LTU
Olimpo SM, Panevėžys 1:30:24  
60
Šiema Šarūnas
LTU
LTU
Plungės SM, Plungė 1:31:09  
61
Grėbliauskas Arvydas
LTU
LTU
Alytaus SM, Alytus 1:34:22  
62
Kasperavičius Remigijus
LTU
LTU
Trakų JTC, Trakai 1:58:51  

Spausdinimui