Vieta | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas | Laikas | Kvalifikacija | min/km | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Davidik Marian | SVK | Slovakia | 26:52 | H1 | 22:56 (15) | 4:27 |
2 |
Novikov Valentin | RUS | Russia | 27:00 | H1 | 21:28 ( 5) | 4:29 |
3 |
Haldin Mats | FIN | Finland | 27:02 | H2 | 21:09 ( 2) | 4:29 |
4 |
Bührer Thomas | SUI | Switzerland | 27:12 | H1 | 21:18 ( 3) | 4:31 |
5 |
Ikonen Pasi | FIN | Finland | 27:17 | H1 | 21:05 ( 2) | 4:31 |
6 |
Voveris Edgaras | LTU | Lithuania | 27:22 | H1 | 22:11 ( 9) | 4:32 |
7 |
Lakanen Jani | FIN | Finland | 27:27 | H2 | 22:34 ( 8) | 4:33 |
8 |
Horaček Michal | CZE | Czech Republic | 27:41 | H3 | 21:33 ( 6) | 4:35 |
8 |
Porzycz Janusz | POL | Poland | 27:41 | H1 | 22:11 ( 9) | 4:35 |
10 |
Rokkjær René | DEN | Denmark | 27:52 | H2 | 24:20 (17) | 4:37 |
11 |
Banach Robert | POL | Poland | 27:54 | H3 | 22:06 (10) | 4:38 |
12 |
Bluett Grant | AUS | Australia | 27:58 | H3 | 23:06 (17) | 4:38 |
13 |
Domonyik Gabor | HUN | Hungary | 28:01 | H1 | 20:59 ( 1) | 4:39 |
14 |
Valstad Bjørnar | NOR | Norway | 28:04 | H1 | 22:46 (14) | 4:39 |
15 |
Efimov Roman | RUS | Russia | 28:15 | H1 | 21:45 ( 7) | 4:41 |
16 |
Petersson Håkan | SWE | Sweden | 28:16 | H3 | 21:59 ( 9) | 4:41 |
17 |
Gilgien Matthias | SUI | Switzerland | 28:18 | H2 | 22:22 ( 6) | 4:42 |
18 |
Sandvik Tore | NOR | Norway | 28:31 | H3 | 20:35 ( 2) | 4:44 |
19 |
Stevenson Jamie | GBR | Great Britain | 28:33 | H1 | 22:41 (13) | 4:44 |
20 |
Asp Thomas | SWE | Sweden | 28:35 | H3 | 22:24 (13) | 4:44 |
20 |
Gueorgiou Thierry | FRA | France | 28:35 | H3 | 20:30 ( 1) | 4:44 |
22 |
Duncan Jon | GBR | Great Britain | 28:44 | H2 | 24:14 (15) | 4:46 |
23 |
Dwojak Wojciech | POL | Poland | 28:45 | H2 | 23:22 (13) | 4:46 |
24 |
Näsman Johan | SWE | Sweden | 28:50 | H1 | 22:32 (11) | 4:47 |
25 |
Huovila Jarkko | FIN | Finland | 28:56 | H3 | 22:19 (12) | 4:48 |
26 |
Omeltchenko Yuri | UKR | Ukraine | 28:57 | H2 | 20:55 ( 1) | 4:48 |
26 |
Pasquasy Fabien | BEL | Belgium | 28:57 | H3 | 21:17 ( 5) | 4:48 |
28 |
Salmi Janne | FIN | Finland | 28:58 | H3 | 20:54 ( 3) | 4:48 |
29 |
Karlsson Mattias Vagnis | SWE | Sweden | 29:06 | H2 | 21:41 ( 3) | 4:50 |
30 |
Renard Damien | FRA | France | 29:14 | H1 | 21:37 ( 6) | 4:51 |
31 |
Libant František | SVK | Slovakia | 29:20 | H3 | 22:34 (15) | 4:52 |
32 |
Walter Rob | AUS | Australia | 29:23 | H3 | 21:57 ( 7) | 4:52 |
33 |
Čech Radovan | CZE | Czech Republic | 29:26 | H3 | 21:03 ( 4) | 4:53 |
34 |
Omdal Hans Gunnar | NOR | Norway | 29:29 | H1 | 21:50 ( 8) | 4:53 |
35 |
Niggli Matthias | SUI | Switzerland | 29:46 | H3 | 21:57 ( 7) | 4:56 |
36 |
Quayle Tom | AUS | Australia | 30:05 | H1 | 23:13 (17) | 4:59 |
36 |
Rostrup Jørgen | NOR | Norway | 30:05 | H2 | 22:48 (11) | 4:59 |
38 |
Detkov Sergei | RUS | Russia | 30:11 | H3 | 22:25 (14) | 5:00 |
39 |
Hott Johansen Holger | NOR | Norway | 30:22 | H2 | 21:56 ( 4) | 5:02 |
40 |
Tichaček Radek | CZE | Czech Republic | 30:34 | H2 | 22:46 (10) | 5:04 |
41 |
Girsch Nicolas | FRA | France | 30:51 | H3 | 22:18 (11) | 5:07 |
42 |
Kärner Olle | EST | Estonia | 30:53 | H1 | 22:33 (12) | 5:07 |
42 |
Tavernaro Michele | ITA | Italy | 30:53 | H2 | 22:14 ( 5) | 5:07 |
44 |
Berg Thormod | NOR | Norway | 31:04 | H3 | 22:57 (16) | 5:09 |
45 |
Andersson Tobias | SWE | Sweden | 31:17 | H1 | 21:27 ( 4) | 5:11 |
46 |
Olsen Rune | DEN | Denmark | 31:44 | H1 | 23:02 (16) | 5:16 |
47 |
Shepherd David | AUS | Australia | 31:57 | H2 | 24:02 (14) | 5:18 |
48 |
Breitschädel Felix | AUT | Austria | 31:59 | H2 | 24:17 (16) | 5:18 |
49 |
De Haas Troy | AUS | Australia | 32:26 | H2 | 22:28 ( 7) | 5:23 |
50 |
Casal Fernandez Roger | ESP | Spain | 32:54 | H2 | 22:42 ( 9) | 5:27 |
51 |
Wallner Jozef | SVK | Slovakia | 39:00 | H2 | 23:05 (12) | 6:28 |