dbtopas login
EOC long final → Rezultatai

EOC long final

HUN
HUN, Sümeg, 2002-09-30

Grupė WB

Trasa 5.5 km 12 KP

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas Kvalifikacija min/km
1
Potopalska Natalia
UKR
UKR
Ukraine 40:12 W156:26 (27) 7:18
2
Fischer Gunda
GER
GER
Germany 45:09 W11:01:49 (40) 8:12
3
Brožkova Dana
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 46:06 W159:54 (35) 8:22
4
Gotseva Ludmila
BUL
BUL
Bulgaria 46:28 W254:50 (29) 8:26
5
Macuchova Zuzana
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 48:32 W11:01:07 (39) 8:49
6
Gil Brotons Esther
ESP
ESP
Spain 49:46 W21:01:22 (41) 9:02
7
Valaitė Indrė
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 50:07 W255:47 (30) 9:06
8
Rottensteiner Sabine
ITA
ITA
Italy 50:43 W258:28 (37) 9:13
9
Simon Agnes
ROU
ROU
Romania 51:12 W21:02:43 (42) 9:18
10
Hott Johansen Sandy
CAN
CAN
Canada 51:26 W156:06 (26) 9:21
11
Skovlyst Dorthe
DEN
DEN
Denmark 52:04 W21:08:32 (44) 9:28
12
Nikolova Eleonora
BUL
BUL
Bulgaria 52:15 W11:04:37 (44) 9:30
13
Wengrin Agnes
HUN
HUN
Hungary 52:33 W157:43 (31) 9:33
14
Strizhkova Tatiana
RUS
RUS
Russia 53:07 W11:00:40 (38) 9:39
15
Maiorescu Irina Gabriela
ROU
ROU
Romania 53:28 W11:02:26 (42) 9:43
16
Klechova Vendula
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 53:44 W256:46 (34) 9:46
17
Jäger Meike
GER
GER
Germany 54:10 W255:59 (31) 9:50
18
Filet Pauline
FRA
FRA
France 55:01 W157:05 (29) 10:00
19
Minoiu Veronica
ROU
ROU
Romania 56:10 W259:15 (39) 10:12
20
Skrastiņa Aija
LAT
LAT
Latvia 56:32 W158:18 (32) 10:16
21
Kovarikova Maria
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 58:24 W256:22 (32) 10:37
22
Hermans Aline
BEL
BEL
Belgium 59:46 W11:07:42 (46) 10:52
23
Ješovnik Ana
CRO
CRO
Croatia 1:02:02 W21:16:08 (46) 11:16
24
Zsigmond Szava
HUN
HUN
Hungary 1:04:02 W258:03 (36) 11:38
25
Plokhenko Viktoria
UKR
UKR
Ukraine 1:06:28 W21:00:27 (40) 12:05
26
Schlaefke Bettina
GER
GER
Germany 1:06:45 W11:11:37 (48) 12:08
27
Dimitrova Natalia
BUL
BUL
Bulgaria 1:06:51 W21:11:01 (45) 12:09
28
Motoki Tomoko
JPN
JPN
Japan 1:09:01 W11:25:03 (49) 12:32
29
Prekopova Marta
SVK
SVK
Slovakia 1:14:42 W11:03:01 (43) 13:34
  Kirchlechner Christine
ITA
ITA
Italy dsq W11:10:25 (47)  
  Stevenson Jo
GBR
GBR
Great Britain dsq W158:28 (34)  
  Klempere Aija
LAT
LAT
Latvia dsq W258:44 (38)  
  Allberg Katarina
SWE
SWE
Sweden dsq W257:41 (35)  
  Wootton Hannah
GBR
GBR
Great Britain dsq W21:02:57 (43)  

Spausdinimui