dbtopas login
WOC prolog → Rezultatai

WOC prolog

FRA
FRA, Fontainebleau, 2002-07-03

Grupė M

Trasa 28.0 km 17 KP

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas km/h
1
Clor Hervé
FRA
FRA
France 1:21:35 20.6
2
Gillmann Jérémie
FRA
FRA
France 1:23:06 20.2
3
Perrin Gilles
FRA
FRA
France 1:24:17 19.9
4
Olsen Tommy
NOR
NOR
Norway 1:24:52 19.8
5
Poirette Joel
FRA
FRA
France 1:27:07 19.3
6
Berger Alain
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 1:28:31 19
7
Zhurkin Maxim
RUS
RUS
Russia 1:28:34 19
8
Mäkilä Jussi
FIN
FIN
Finland 1:29:30 18.8
9
Fritschy Jonas
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 1:29:57 18.7
10
Seger Simon
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 1:30:02 18.7
11
Randall Alex
AUS
AUS
Australia 1:30:03 18.7
12
Holluby Andras
HUN
HUN
Hungary 1:30:16 18.6
13
Korchagin Victor
RUS
RUS
Russia 1:30:41 18.5
14
Casal Fernandez Roger
ESP
ESP
Spain 1:31:01 18.5
15
Dēliņš Kaspars
LAT
LAT
Latvia 1:31:02 18.5
16
Wieser Thomas
AUT
AUT
Austria 1:31:36 18.3
17
Sxay Sébastien
FRA
FRA
France 1:32:00 18.3
18
Houlihan John
GBR
GBR
Great Britain 1:32:10 18.2
19
Mach Radovan
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 1:32:35 18.1
20
Vodražka Jakub
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 1:32:51 18.1
21
Dauwalder Urs
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 1:32:55 18.1
22
Mogno Michele
ITA
ITA
Italy 1:32:57 18.1
23
Lebbink Grant
AUS
AUS
Australia 1:33:15 18
24
Jabas Rémy
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 1:33:42 17.9
25
Prochazka Jiri
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 1:33:43 17.9
26
Sysoev Pavel
RUS
RUS
Russia 1:33:56 17.9
27
Grende Ants
LAT
LAT
Latvia 1:34:06 17.9
28
Hallik Margus
EST
EST
Estonia 1:34:13 17.8
29
Krotkov Alexandr
RUS
RUS
Russia 1:34:59 17.7
30
Dörfler Dietmar
AUT
AUT
Austria 1:35:14 17.6
30
Pralus Olivier
FRA
FRA
France 1:35:14 17.6
32
Ottesson Rene
EST
EST
Estonia 1:35:55 17.5
33
Haničak Tomaš
SVK
SVK
Slovakia 1:36:18 17.4
34
Strejcek Petr
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 1:37:03 17.3
35
Baldwin David
AUS
AUS
Australia 1:37:07 17.3
36
Van Cayzeele Laurent
BEL
BEL
Belgium 1:37:52 17.2
37
Walter Tom
AUS
AUS
Australia 1:37:53 17.2
38
Heading Steve
GBR
GBR
Great Britain 1:38:09 17.1
39
Voiceščuks Uģis
LAT
LAT
Latvia 1:38:59 17
40
Rygl Jaroslav
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 1:39:07 16.9
41
Šabo Mikulaš
SVK
SVK
Slovakia 1:39:10 16.9
42
Paulovits Laszló
HUN
HUN
Hungary 1:39:27 16.9
43
Sarkkinen Timo
FIN
FIN
Finland 1:39:41 16.9
43
Reis Alexandre
POR
POR
Portugal 1:39:41 16.9
45
Cavallaro Michele
ITA
ITA
Italy 1:39:46 16.8
46
Tervala Mika
FIN
FIN
Finland 1:39:56 16.8
47
Gritsan Ruslan
RUS
RUS
Russia 1:40:04 16.8
48
Rae Arbo
EST
EST
Estonia 1:40:13 16.8
49
Vliegen Erik
BEL
BEL
Belgium 1:40:23 16.7
50
Wenzel Falk
GER
GER
Germany 1:40:51 16.7
51
Ludwig Carsten
GER
GER
Germany 1:41:32 16.5
52
Barbour Greg
NZL
NZL
New Zealand 1:42:16 16.4
53
Casey John
IRL
IRL
Ireland 1:42:29 16.4
54
Wohanka Pavel
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 1:42:31 16.4
55
Dallimore Nick
GBR
GBR
Great Britain 1:42:55 16.3
56
Šurgan Štefan
SVK
SVK
Slovakia 1:43:00 16.3
57
Tompuri Tuomo
FIN
FIN
Finland 1:43:08 16.3
58
Gasperotti Ivan
ITA
ITA
Italy 1:43:10 16.3
59
Simpson Andy
GBR
GBR
Great Britain 1:43:26 16.2
60
Männel Harald
GER
GER
Germany 1:44:15 16.1
61
Tommola Mikko
FIN
FIN
Finland 1:44:31 16.1
62
Sebastiao Eduardo
POR
POR
Portugal 1:44:35 16.1
63
Rochford Iain
IRL
IRL
Ireland 1:45:37 15.9
64
Osipov Sergei
RUS
RUS
Russia 1:46:09 15.8
65
Tournay Benoit
BEL
BEL
Belgium 1:46:17 15.8
66
Bellini Mauro
ITA
ITA
Italy 1:46:18 15.8
67
Gossel Heiko
GER
GER
Germany 1:46:19 15.8
68
Entenfellner Peter
AUT
AUT
Austria 1:46:20 15.8
69
Pesu Raino
FIN
FIN
Finland 1:46:52 15.7
70
Postulka Karel
SVK
SVK
Slovakia 1:47:00 15.7
71
Ferrer Ferrer Lluis
ESP
ESP
Spain 1:48:01 15.6
72
Oklé Beat
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 1:48:30 15.5
73
Gigon Christian
AUT
AUT
Austria 1:48:31 15.5
74
Kirchner Eduard
ESP
ESP
Spain 1:49:02 15.4
75
Vajda Zsolt
HUN
HUN
Hungary 1:49:21 15.4
76
Klinke Ronny
GER
GER
Germany 1:50:32 15.2
77
Shtelmakh Maksym
UKR
UKR
Ukraine 1:50:43 15.2
78
Kirstuks Didzis
LAT
LAT
Latvia 1:51:01 15.1
79
Kosmala Piotr
POL
POL
Poland 1:52:36 14.9
80
Viraszkó Zoltan
HUN
HUN
Hungary 1:52:42 14.9
81
Huik Aare
EST
EST
Estonia 1:52:51 14.9
82
May Justin
IRL
IRL
Ireland 1:53:08 14.8
83
Gaspar Jorge
POR
POR
Portugal 1:53:46 14.8
84
Trott Paul
GBR
GBR
Great Britain 1:54:41 14.6
85
Opetnik Siegfried
AUT
AUT
Austria 1:54:47 14.6
86
Shurer Ronen
ISR
ISR
Israel 1:55:51 14.5
87
Flynn Martin
IRL
IRL
Ireland 1:55:56 14.5
88
Sousa Luis
POR
POR
Portugal 1:56:43 14.4
89
Mahon Paul
IRL
IRL
Ireland 1:57:49 14.3
90
Arlauskas Remigijus
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 1:58:05 14.2
91
Morcillo José Luis
ESP
ESP
Spain 1:58:14 14.2
92
Błachut Igor
POL
POL
Poland 1:58:22 14.2
93
Žilinskas Tautvydas
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 1:58:38 14.2
94
Wathelet Alain
BEL
BEL
Belgium 1:59:05 14.1
95
Sales Jordi
ESP
ESP
Spain 1:59:40 14
96
Oliveira Eduardo
POR
POR
Portugal 1:59:50 14
97
Kalvaitis Darius
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 2:00:01 14
98
Farinazzo Marco Aurélio
BRA
BRA
Brazil 2:00:24 14
99
Fürnkranz Martin
AUT
AUT
Austria 2:01:08 13.9
100
Ohkita Yohey
JPN
JPN
Japan 2:02:21 13.7
101
Canals Marc
ESP
ESP
Spain 2:02:45 13.7
102
Forabosco Elvis
ITA
ITA
Italy 2:04:26 13.5
103
Frey John
USA
USA
United States 2:04:55 13.4
104
Ezrachi Altshuler Erez
ISR
ISR
Israel 2:06:26 13.3
105
Malho David
POR
POR
Portugal 2:06:34 13.3
106
Hall Chris
GBR
GBR
Great Britain 2:07:09 13.2
107
Deinert Axel
GER
GER
Germany 2:07:52 13.1
108
Watanabe Mizuki
JPN
JPN
Japan 2:09:21 13
109
Aikawa Sou
JPN
JPN
Japan 2:09:48 12.9
110
O Boyle Senan
IRL
IRL
Ireland 2:10:21 12.9
111
Cegiełka Jan
POL
POL
Poland 2:11:39 12.8
112
Ovadia Oded
ISR
ISR
Israel 2:20:36 11.9
113
Heikoop Mark
NED
NED
Netherlands 2:22:20 11.8
114
Ovdat Ofer
ISR
ISR
Israel 2:26:42 11.5
115
Uchiyama Masafumi
JPN
JPN
Japan 2:40:26 10.5
  Rooman Rudy
BEL
BEL
Belgium dsq  
  Girardi Luigi
ITA
ITA
Italy dsq  

Spausdinimui